TOTAL NUMBER OF COMPLETED PROJECT


AS OF AUGUST, 2017.

0
ONGOING PROJECTS
HAVE BEEN COMPLETED
0
NEW PROJECTS
HAVE BEEN COMPLETED
0
ZONAL INTERVENTION
2015/2016

COMPLETED AND PAST PROJECT

2809 projects & counting
S/N PROJECT TITLE STATE LOCAL GOVT. AREA GEO-POLITICAL ZONE DATE OF AWARD
1 ILUDUN EXT EKITI ILEIEMEIE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
2 IPERE EKITI ILEIEMEIE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
3 EGBEWA & NTA ROAD EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
4 IDO - IGBOLE OSIN IKOLE, OYE EKITI IDO/OSI,OYE & IKOLE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
5 ABA ARO, EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
6 KAJOLA EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
7 OKE - IREGE EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
8 IREGE EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
9 EMIRIN EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
10 IRERA EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
11 GAD NOMADIC EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
12 ISA OYE EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
13 ABA ALAGBADU EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
14 ABA AKINYEMI EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
15 AYETORO EXT. EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
16 USI EXT EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
17 ILOGBO EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
18 EFON IPOLE ITC EKITI EFON ALAYE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
19 EFON ALAYE ITC EXT. EKITI EFON ALAYE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
20 SERVICE CONNECTION IN EWU - ODO EKITI SOUTH WEST 19/08/05
21 SERVICE CONNECTION IN EWU - OKE EKITI SOUTH WEST 19/08/05
22 IDDO-EKITI TDN EXT.-IDO/OSI EKITI IDO/OSI SOUTH WEST 13/07/95
23 IPAO EKITI IKOLE SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
24 IRELE EKITI EKITI IKOLE SOUTH WEST
25 OMUO-EKITI EKITI EKITI EAST SOUTH WEST 05/04/2001
26 IKOLE EKITI EXT. EKITI IKOLE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
27 EDA - ILE EKITI EKITI EAST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
28 EWU  EKITI SOUTH WEST 02/06/2001
29  IJELU  EKITI SOUTH WEST
30 OMU  EKITI SOUTH WEST
31 ILUPEJU - IJAN EKITI SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
32 ALAFE EKITI EKITI WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
33 OWODE IBEJI EKITI EMURE SOUTH WEST
34  ALAPOTO EKITI EMURE SOUTH WEST
35 AJINDO EKITI IJERO SOUTH WEST
36 OYOMOKORE EKITI EKITI WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
37 ILE ONA EKITI EKITI WEST SOUTH WEST
38 IWAJI EKITI EFON SOUTH WEST
39 IYEMERO EKITI IKOLE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
40 OKE AKO EKITI IKOLE SOUTH WEST
41 IPOTI EKITI IJERO SOUTH WEST
42 SOSO EKITI IJERO SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
43 ILEMESO EKITI OYE SOUTH WEST
44 TEMIDIRE EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST
45 IGIRIGIRI EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST
46 BOLORUNDURO EKITI EKITI WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
47 ILUPEJU-EDETEDO EKITI EKITI WEST SOUTH WEST
48 IGBO-ASO EKITI ADO SOUTH WEST
49 WILLIAMS ESTATE LAGOS IFAKO IJAYE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
50 ODO ORA LAGOS EPE SOUTH WEST 21/02/01
51 OKETIRI LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST
52 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OKE-IRA NLA LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
53 SERVICE CONNECTION IN PAKURO - ELETU LAGOS SOUTH WEST 12/01/2005
54 SERVICE CONNECTION IN GINTI  LAGOS SOUTH WEST 30/07/02
55 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OLUWO  LAGOS SOUTH WEST
56 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IGBOKE - IGBE  LAGOS SOUTH WEST
57 SERVICE CONNECTION IN MULT- MUSHIN IGBOLUM LAGOS SOUTH WEST 19/07/06
58 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AJEGUNLE IGBOLUM LAGOS SOUTH WEST 19/07/06
59 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OKE-ODE IGBOLUM LAGOS SOUTH WEST 19/07/07
60 SUPPLY OF 650KM 100MM2 ACSR LAGOS SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
61 SUPPLU OF 8' STAY ROD LAGOS SOUTH WEST 25/04/03
62 IJE ODODO  LAGOS SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
63 ERUWEN  LAGOS IKORODU SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
64 PAFARA  LAGOS IKORODU SOUTH WEST
65 OKEITO  LAGOS IKORODU SOUTH WEST
66 IGBE GROUP OF VILLAGES  LAGOS IKORODU SOUTH WEST
67 ISE AND OKUN ISE  LAGOS LEKKI SOUTH WEST
68 OKE-IMOYE, BEKU-ONIMOBA  LAGOS SOUTH WEST
69 ABUROGUN  LAGOS EGBEDA / IDIMU SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
70 AGARAWU  LAGOS LAGOS ISLAND SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
71 OLOWOGBOWO  LAGOS LAGOS ISLAND SOUTH WEST
72 DOSUNMU  LAGOS LAGOS ISLAND SOUTH WEST
73 POROKU  LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
74 AIYEDIRE  LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST
75 ONIGBONGBO & IGANDO EXT.  LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST
76 AGUEUGUN ELEYON IJEDE  LAGOS IJEDE SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
77 AGO AMUWO  LAGOS OSHODI - ISOLO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
78 OKOMOLA  LAGOS OSHODI - ISOLO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
79 ONIKOKO  LAGOS OSHODI - ISOLO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
80 ARO BARUWA  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
81 IREWE  LAGOS OJO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
82 IBODE  LAGOS OJO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
83 ORUFO  LAGOS OJO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
84 AGONU- IGBOJA KEKERE  LAGOS OJO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
85 GBEREFU - YOVOYAN  LAGOS BADAGARY SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
86 ASAPO  LAGOS BADAGARY SOUTH WEST
87 IJEGUN - ISHERI  LAGOS EGBEDA / IDIMU SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
88 JAGUIRO, EBUTE AJEBO  LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
89 SHONLE MALOSO  LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
90 IWEREKUN  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST 24/07/01
91  DEBOJO  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
92  EBUTE OTTA  LAGOS EPE SOUTH WEST
93 OSHOBOJA  LAGOS OJO SOUTH WEST 17/08/2001
94 AJIWE  LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST
95 ORIBA  LAGOS EPE SOUTH WEST 24/07/2001
96 AJEGBENWA  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
97 ILU ODO, LAJO  LAGOS IKORODU SOUTH WEST
98 OKUN AJAH  LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST 28/03/2003
99 MOPO  LAGOS ETI OSA SOUTH WEST
100 AIVOJI  LAGOS BADAGRY SOUTH WEST
101 IDASO  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
102 ILEGE  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
103 IMOBI  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
104 YIYE  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
105 OLOMOWEWE  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
106 OKURAYE  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
107 IDOTUN DADO EXT.  LAGOS IBEJU LEKKI SOUTH WEST
108 AKESAN  LAGOS OBADORE SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
109 OJOKORO  LAGOS IKORODU SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
110 IYANA META OGUN YEWA NORTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
111 LAKIRISI, AKALA, MATOGU, OLAMBE & ALAGBOLE OGUN ODEDA SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
112 OLUWO ITIORI ITC OGUN OBAFEMI OWODE SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
113 IYESI OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
114 OSUKE OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
115 ITOKI EXT. OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
116 IPAKE & EXT OGUN YEWA SOUTH SOUTH WEST 14/02/01
117 EREDO OGUN YEWA SOUTH SOUTH WEST
118 IBOGUN TEMIDIRE OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
119 OLAOGUN & EXT. OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
120 ILUGBORO OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
121 OMITORO OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
122 OKI IGBODE, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST 10/03/2000
123 EBUTE IMOBI, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
124 LUWAKO, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
125 DENURIN, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
126 MALARA, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
127 KAJOLA, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
128 MAFOWOKU, OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
129 IBOGUN COMPLEX OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
130 TIRANGA OGUN IJEBU EAST SOUTH WEST
131 ONIRO OGUN IPOBIA SOUTH WEST 28/02/01
132 OLUKE, OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
133  LAYEMI, OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
134 SONDI OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
135 AJEGUNLE - OWODE OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
136 AJAYI FAM AKUTI, OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
137 IJOKO TITUN OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST
138 ALAPAKO ONI, ILUMORUMU OGUN O/OWODE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
139 ILUMORUMU OGUN O/OWODE SOUTH WEST
140 ALAGBOLE OGUN SOUTH WEST 10/03/1996
141 MAKUN - OMI OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/04/1996
142 MAKUN - OMI EXT. OGUN SOUTH WEST
143 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IGBO - OTA, IGBODO OGUN SOUTH WEST 10/10/2005
144 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ABUJA, ABUJA SULE OGUN SOUTH WEST 10/10/2005
145 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IKOGBO, IMUEKE, TOFOWU OGUN SOUTH WEST 10/10/2005
146 SERVICE CONNECTION IN EWUSA GBE, IMUTA, IPATIRA OGUN SOUTH WEST 10/10/2005
147 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ITEKUN, AJILETE OGUN SOUTH WEST 10/10/2005
148 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AWAYE OGUN SOUTH WEST
149 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OLAOGUN OGUN SOUTH WEST
150 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AYETORO OGUN SOUTH WEST
151 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IJOKO TOWN OGUN ADO-ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST 19/07/06
152 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IJANA TOWN OGUN SOUTH WEST
153 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ORIMERUNMU TOWN OGUN SOUTH WEST
154 OLOJU META OGUN SOUTH WEST 15/09/05
155 OLABISI ONABANJO OGUN SOUTH WEST
156 ALAPAKO, EKUNDAYO AND OLOPARUN OGUN SOUTH WEST
157 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IJOKO TOWN OGUN SOUTH WEST
158 EJILA OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST 14/02/01
159 TIBO OGUN YEWA NORTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
160 FELEKAN OGUN YEWA NORTH SOUTH WEST
161 ERINLA COMMUNITY OGUN ADO ODO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
162 OSHU BADEPO GBE KALINRUA OGUN IJEBU NORTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
163 OGEDE OGUN IJEBU NORTH SOUTH WEST
164 ARAROMI-DEKAMBI OGUN IJEBU NORTH SOUTH WEST
165 AKIODE OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 17/06/97
166 IDIAGA OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
167 OLUGBENA OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
168 YOBO OGUN YEWA NORTH SOUTH WEST 26/04/02
169 TEMIDIRE OGUN SOUTH WEST 06/06/2001
170 IDOLEHI OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
171 OBERE OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST
172 IDIAGBON-AGANA OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST
173 ERE OGUN ADO - ODO / OTTA SOUTH WEST 28/06/01
174 ALAGBOLE OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
175 IBAFO OGUN SOUTH WEST 21/05/96
176 RASUSI/ OKE ODO OGUN SOUTH WEST
177 ITOKI OGUN SOUTH WEST
178 MAGBORO OGUN O / OWODE SOUTH WEST 05/06/2001
179 ITELE OGUN ADO-ODO / OTTA SOUTH WEST 28/06/01
180 AIYETORO OGUN ADO-ODO / OTTA SOUTH WEST
181 ILISAN OGUN REMO SOUTH WEST 30/05/03
182 OMU - ARIGBAWO OGUN O / OWODE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
183 AJOWA TDN, OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 30/07/02
184 ABAYOMI TDN OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
185 IROGUN OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST 05/05/1998
186 ILEPA EXT.(AGEMOWO) OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
187 AIYEDE OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
188 FADEHAN/IBA OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
189 ODOSENNUWA OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST
190 ASA - YOBO OGUN YEWA EAST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
191 ASDA OBONTI OGUN YEWA EAST SOUTH WEST
192 OJU-OTA OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
193 AKERE OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST
194  AKINBODE OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST
195  ABULE ALFA OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST
196 IJADO OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST
197 KOMI OBA OGUN EGBADO SOUTH SOUTH WEST
198 OWODE - KETU, IJANA OGUN YEWA NORTH / SOUTH SOUTH WEST 16/1/03
199 GBENEPO IKOGA OGUN ADO/ODO OTTA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
200 ABILE OJO, MADADA OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
201 ODOTU, OGUN IJEBU N-EAST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
202 ILODU, OGUN IJEBU N-EAST SOUTH WEST
203 ODOSUBUGBAWA, OGUN IJEBU N-EAST SOUTH WEST
204 IDORUNWON, OGUN IJEBU N-EAST SOUTH WEST
205 ILUMERIN OGUN IJEBU N-EAST SOUTH WEST
206 OKENUGBO, OGUN SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
207 LIYANGI, OGUN SOUTH WEST
208 ISAMURO OGUN SOUTH WEST
209 IJOFIN EXT. OGUN IPOKIA SOUTH WEST 09/07/1993
210 ALAGBAGBA OGUN ODEDA SOUTH WEST 14/09/1996
211 OKOLOMO OGUN ODEDA SOUTH WEST
212 AGBURE OGUN IJEBU WEST SOUTH WEST 28/02/2001
213 IGBAFO OGUN IJEBU WEST SOUTH WEST
214 ITEBU OGUN IJEBU WEST SOUTH WEST
215 AYETUMARA OGUN IJEBU WEST SOUTH WEST
216 ILARA ITC/TDN OGUN IMEKO SOUTH WEST 27/12/2000
217 IGBOOLO / SEMADE OGUN SHAGAMU SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
218 EWUOLIOWO / AGBALE OGUN SHAGAMU SOUTH WEST
219 DAGBOLU OGUN IJEBU NORTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
220 IBARAGUN OGUN IFO LGA SOUTH WEST 26/02/2001
221 KAJOLA EHINALA ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
222 ALA DADA ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
223 ALASOADURA ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
224 OKE AGBE (POWER IMPROVEMENT) ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST
225 OSE OBA ONDO AKOKO S/EAST SOUTH WEST 16/03/01
226 IGBO OLODUMARE ONDO ILEOLUJI SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
227 AJAGBOTO ONDO AKURE SOUTH SOUTH WEST 09/09/2002
228  AAYE -  IRESE ONDO AKURE SOUTH SOUTH WEST
229  ARAROMI SEA SIDE ONDO ILAJE SOUTH WEST
230 ARAROMI OBU ONDO SOUTH WEST 13/11/01
231 IPINLERERE ONDO SOUTH WEST 07/06/2005
232 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ALASIA ONDO SOUTH WEST 25/8/06
233 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OMIFON ALADURA ONDO SOUTH WEST 25/08/06
234 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ELEYOWO ONDO SOUTH WEST 25/8/06
235 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ALASO / ADURA / OKE-AGBE ONDO SOUTH WEST 27/2/06
236 ALAMOYE ONDO AKURE SOUTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
237 IDIROKO ONDO IRELE SOUTH WEST 17/01/01
238 AJAGBA ONDO IRELE SOUTH WEST
239 IGBE ONDO OWO SOUTH WEST
240 IGBATORO ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
241 SUPARE AKOWONJO ONDO AKOKO SOUTH SOUTH WEST
242 KOSERU ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
243 LIJOKA ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
244 LAGBADO ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
245 IGBOTAKO/PAKITI, ONDO OKITIPUPA SOUTH WEST 10/03/2000
246 EREKITI, ONDO OKITIPUPA SOUTH WEST
247 IJUOKE ONDO OKITIPUPA SOUTH WEST
248 KAJOLA, ONDO ILEOLUJI SOUTH WEST 12/05/2000
249 ONIPARAGA, ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
250 KAJOLA (ONIPARAGA) ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
251 ARATU, ONDO ONDO-WEST SOUTH WEST 12/05/2000
252 OLOJO, EPE ONDO ONDO-WEST SOUTH WEST
253 EPE ONDO ONDO-WEST SOUTH WEST
254 OKELUSI  OGBESE ONDO ESE-ODO SOUTH WEST 12/06/2001
255 IJARE ONDO AKURE SOUTH SOUTH WEST 05/02/2001
256  AGAMO ONDO AKURE SOUTH SOUTH WEST
257  IKOTA ONDO AKURE SOUTH SOUTH WEST
258 IGBEKEDO & IJU - OSUN ONDO SOUTH WEST 14/02/03
259 ERUSHU ITC/TDN ONDO AKOKO SOUTH SOUTH WEST 23/10/97
260 AYESAN / AYESAN EXT. ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
261 ELEYOWO, ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
262 ALASIA, ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST
263 AJEBANDELE(N/ROUTE) ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST
264 AKOTOGBE ONDO ESE-ODO SOUTH WEST 02/06/2001
265 KIRIBO, ONDO ESE-ODO SOUTH WEST 02/06/2001
266  OBORO, ONDO ESE-ODO SOUTH WEST
267 ENIKOROGBA, ONDO ESE-ODO SOUTH WEST
268 OJUOLA ONDO ESE-ODO SOUTH WEST
269 ODOWO ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST 06/02/2001
270 OWODE ELEPO ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST
271 IGBINDO ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST
272 EGURE LISA ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST 28/05/2001
273 EGURE OJOMO ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
274 LAMUDIFA ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
275 OKEGUN ELEGIRI ONDO OGUN WEST SOUTH WEST 28/05/2001
276 ODOKO ONDO IDANRE SOUTH WEST 28/05/2001
277 IWONJA ONDO IDANRE SOUTH WEST 28/05/2001
278 ILUTITUN ONDO OKITIPUPA SOUTH WEST 05/10/2000
279 IKOYA ONDO OKITIPUPA SOUTH WEST
280 ABUSORO ONDO OKITIPUPA SOUTH WEST
281 LAJE ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
282 OBUNKEKO ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST
283 ISE - ODE OMI ITC ONDO ILAJE SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
284 ASEJIRE ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
285 GAA / OGUNADE ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST
286 OLOTIN/OLOWOMEJE ONDO AKURE NORTH SOUTH WEST
287 ODE OMI - ARAROMI ONDO ILAJE SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
288 ARAROMI ONDO ILAJE SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
289 AJEGUNLE ONDO ILAJE SOUTH WEST
290 OLOWO ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
291 KAJOLA OJURIN ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
292 ODE IMORUN ONDO ODIGBO SOUTH WEST
293 USAMA ONDO ILEOLUJI SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
294 ARAROMI AYEKA ONDO ILEOLUJI SOUTH WEST
295 SASERE ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
296 KOLAWOLE ONDO ONDO WEST SOUTH WEST
297 ILOEN ONDO ILEOLUJI SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
298 BAMKEMO(FS) ONDO ILEOLUJI SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
299 ONIGA OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
300 AFINIBIOKIN OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST
301 IKONIFIN OSUN OLA OLUWA SOUTH WEST 05/02/2001
302 AJAGUNLASE OSUN OLA OLUWA SOUTH WEST
303 AKOLA OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
304 OKE TAFA OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST
305 IMULEKE, OSUN ODO-OTIN SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
306 APONDA, OSUN ODO-OTIN SOUTH WEST
307  EGBEDA, OSUN BORIPE SOUTH WEST
308 IDISEKE, OSUN IREPODUN SOUTH WEST
309  IFON, OSUN OROLU SOUTH WEST
310 DAGBOLU EXT. OSUN IREPODUN SOUTH WEST
311 ILAJE OSUN SOUTH WEST 11/05/1998
312 IREPODUN OSUN SOUTH WEST
313 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AWOLUMATE LIKIJA OSUN SOUTH WEST 06/09/2006
314 ARINKIKI OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
315 AROSUN OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST
316 MOPO AYEDUN OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
317 APOMU OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST
318 IDIAGBON OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST
319 ALEBENIN OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST
320 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ILOBA OSUN SOUTH WEST 06/06/2006
321 SERVICE CONNECTION AT OGBURO VILLAGE OSUN IWO SOUTH WEST
322 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OLANBIWONU TOWN OSUN SOUTH WEST
323 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ASA-ABATA EGBA TOWN OSUN SOUTH WEST
324 SERVICE CONNECTION AT  OKE OSUN OSUN SOUTH WEST
325 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OKE-OSIN TOWN OSUN SOUTH WEST
326 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IBARA TOWN OSUN SOUTH WEST
327 SERVICE CONNECTION AT AMOSUNTOWN OSUN SOUTH WEST
328 IJAREGBE, EGEDI, IJANA, AIYEGUMLE, IBALA, ILATA AND IRAGBIJI OSUN SOUTH WEST
329 TONKERE, AKIRIBOTO I & II OSUN SOUTH WEST
330 ITAMARUN OSUN IFE SOUTH SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
331 AAGBOROGBORO D4 & D6 OSUN IFE SOUTH SOUTH WEST
332  ORA OKE-ILA OSUN OBOKUN SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
333 OSHOGBO-ELESUN OSUN OBOKUN SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
334 ORORUWO-ILE OKE OSUN ODO OTIN SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
335 ABA IGBIRA OSUN ODE OMU SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
336  ADO-ORIOKE OSUN EJIGBO SOUTH WEST
337 ARAROMI LOOGUN OSUN EDE EAST SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
338 OLOKI OSUN EDE EAST SOUTH WEST
339 ISOLO IJESA OSUN ATAKUMOSA EAST SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
340 ONIGARI - OLOGELE OSUN OROLU SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
341 OBAAGUN OSUN BORIPE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
342 MOWO OBA OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
343 ODEYINKA OSUN IREWOLE SOUTH WEST
344 AWALA OSUN IREWOLE SOUTH WEST
345 BALOGUN OSUN IREWOLE SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
346 OJA-OOSA OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST
347 ONIKETE OSUN ISOKAN SOUTH WEST
348 AMUYE FAFORIJI OSUN ATAKUMOSA E SOUTH WEST 28/05/01
349 OGBURO OSUN IWO SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
350 ASA OSUN IFE NORTH-EAST SOUTH WEST
351 OKE OSUN OSUN OLA-OLUWA SOUTH WEST
352 IWARO OSUN ATAKUMOSA E SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
353 OLOBA OSUN ATAKUMOSA E SOUTH WEST
354 ONIGBOGI OSUN ATAKUMOSA EAST SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
355 IRAGBA-OGA OSUN SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
356 IDIROKO WALE IKUNSI OSUN OROLU SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
357 OYERE ABORISHADE OSUN IFE NORTH CENTRAL SOUTH WEST 18/01/2001
358 AJAGBA OSUN OLA OLUWA SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
359 PAPA / AGBARERE OSUN IWO SOUTH WEST
360 GAGA / OLODAN ADANO OSUN EDE SOUTH WEST
361 OLORUNDA OSUN ATAKUMOSA EAST SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
362 ONIYERE OSUN ATAKUMOSA EAST SOUTH WEST
363 ITIYA OSUN ATAKUMOSA EAST SOUTH WEST
364 ONIKOKO / IDIARABA OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
365 OLAWOLE / ASAKA OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST
366 JUBILA / ILAHUN OSUN ORIADE SOUTH WEST
367 OKO-ASANGBA OSUN EJIGBO SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
368 ALAPE-IGBODUDU, ASABARI OYO IBARAPA EAST SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
369 ABA APATA OYO IDO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
370 BOPA EKERIN BALE OYO IDO SOUTH WEST
371 OLUNDE OYO IDO SOUTH WEST
372 LAKANPO OYO IDO SOUTH WEST
373 AKUFO ITC/TDN OYO IBARAPA / EAST SOUTH WEST
374 AYEGUN OYO ONA ARA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
375 OLOJUORO PABIEKUN OYO ONA ARA SOUTH WEST
376 KISHI POWER IMPROV. OYO IREPO SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
377 OGURO, ELEGA, OTAMOKUN OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
378 OLO ITC OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST 02/06/2001
379 JENRIYIN ITC/TDN OYO LAGELU SOUTH WEST 12/05/2000
380 IGBOJAYE  OYO SOUTH WEST 23/08/95
381 KOMU SOUTH WEST
382  BABAODE SOUTH WEST
383 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IDIOSAN OYO SOUTH WEST 15/09/06
384 SERVICE CONNECTION IN WINDINRAN OYO SOUTH WEST 15/9/05
385 AGBAJOPO, ELESIN OYO IDO & EGBEDA SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
386 AJINTI OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
387 IDOGUN-ALAPAEFE OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
388 SOORO OYO IREPO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
389 OLODE AMOSUN OYO AFIIO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
390 ASUNARA TDN OYO IFELODUN SOUTH WEST
391 IGBO - ELERIN ITC/TDN. OYO LAGELU SOUTH WEST
392 OLODAN ITC/TDN OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST 18/11/97
393 LABODE, TINUOYE OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST 05/02/2001
394 ISAGUNA, IGBOOLOYIN OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
395 APETE EXT. OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
396 FATOYE OYO ONA ARA SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
397 ELESE ERIN ITC/TDN, OYO ONA-ARA SOUTH WEST 07/12/1995
398 AJIA ITC/TDN OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
399 OTEFON, OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST 21/01/01
400  AJAGBA OYO OYO WEST SOUTH WEST
401 OLOBA, OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
402 ALAPAKE, OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
403 ONILEMO, OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
404 OYINDAOLA, OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
405  OGUNBUYI ADEGBAYI, OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
406  OBERAN OPEBIYI OYO EGBEDA SOUTH WEST
407 IJAYE, OYO OYO WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
408 FASHOLA OYO OYO WEST SOUTH WEST
409 ALAGBAN/AKINGBADE, OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
410 WINDIRAN, OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
411 OROKINDO, OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
412 AJOBO, OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
413 IREPODUN, OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
414 OLOJE EKEOSINMI OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
415 OJU EKUN(ARAPAJA), OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
416 AGUNREGE EXT. OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST
417 ATAN, OJEDEJI, IGBAGBO TAIWO & ARINKANKI OYO SOUTH WEST 10/03/2000
418 OKIN OYO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
419 MEHIN OYO SOUTH WEST
420 AYAYASAN OYO SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
421 ADEROMU ILADA OYO SOUTH WEST
422 ARUGBO-ODE OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
423 ONALADE OYO SOUTH WEST
424 OLOKUNESIN OYO SOUTH WEST
425 SOGUNRO OYO SOUTH WEST
426 MOSEFELA OYO ONA ARA SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
427 IDI-OSAN OYO SOUTH WEST
428 EGBEDA OYO SOUTH WEST
429 JEJE OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST 27/02/06
430 AWOTAN OYO SOUTH WEST
431 ONIPANU OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
432 OGOJO OYO SOUTH WEST
433 SOMORKI OYO SOUTH WEST
434 IGBO AKA OYO SOUTH WEST
435 OGUNBA OYO SOUTH WEST
436 IYAOGE OYO SOUTH WEST
437 GBEGE JABATA OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
438 OLUSBU OYO SOUTH WEST
439 IPO-NRIN OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST 02/05/2001
440 ODOGBO LOTU OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST
441 LATULA OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST
442 MAYA OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST
443 SANNISALA OYO SKAKI WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
444 WASANGARI, OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
445 FOFO, OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST
446 MOJO OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST
447 ONIRE-BARA, OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST 05/04/2001
448  OKEDOYIN, OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST
449  LAGUNA, OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST
450  WARU OYO ATIBA SOUTH WEST
451 ALABI OYO IBARAPA NORTH SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
452 MOGA, OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
453  IDIOSAN, OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST
454 OKOLO, OYO IBARAPA EAST SOUTH WEST
455  ABULE ALFA OYO IBARAPA EAST SOUTH WEST
456 OSUMARE OYO IBARAPA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
457 MAYA LAGAYE OLORI OYO IBARAPA SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
458 IGBO IGBIMO OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST 16/01/03
459 IDIOSI, EBILA-TEFFA OLODE OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
460 IWOFIN OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/07
461 ONSA OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/08
462 BABANIFA OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/09
463 ORIERAN OYO SOUTH WEST 18/01/10
464 AJILETE ITC/TDN, OYO OGBOMOSHO SOUTH WEST 17/07/96
465 FAKOREDE ITC/TDN. OYO AKINYELE SOUTH WEST
466 ILORA SETTLEMENT, OYO OYO EAST SOUTH WEST
467 AKUFO SETTLEMENT OYO IDO SOUTH WEST
468 GBEDE OYO OGO-OLUWA SOUTH WEST 11/08/1997
469 KAJOLA OYO ONA-ARA SOUTH WEST
470 ARIKANKI OYO OGO-OLUWA SOUTH WEST
471 OJEDEJI OYO AFIJIO SOUTH WEST
472 ATAN OYO AFIJIO SOUTH WEST
473 ILUAJE OYO AFIJIO SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
474 APARA OYO OYO WEST SOUTH WEST
475 OLUWATEDO OYO OYO EAST SOUTH WEST
476 EKOKAN OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
477 OGUNBODE OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST
478 IGBORO OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST
479 AGBAJA OYO SHAKI WEST SOUTH WEST
480 ONIWASU EXT. OYO OYO EAST SOUTH WEST
481 OYEJOBI OYO ONA-ARA SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
482 BIRO OYO ONA-ARA SOUTH WEST
483 ODEDARA OYO ONA-ARA SOUTH WEST
484 IGBO ALAYE OYO ONA-ARA SOUTH WEST
485 GEKE OYO IBARAPA SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
486 ALAPA OYO IBARAPA SOUTH WEST
487 IGBUSOGBORO OYO OLUYOLE SOUTH WEST 16/01/2003
488 UMUDIM ABIA UMUNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
489 UMUEDA ABIA SOUTH EAST
490 UHUDE ABIA UMUNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
491 OBINOLU ABIA SOUTH EAST
492 OBINOLU AMOKWE ABIA SOUTH EAST
493 UHUOHUGBO ABIA SOUTH EAST
494 URATTA ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
495 OBOLIKPA ABIA UMUNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
496 UMUACHA NNEATO ABIA SOUTH EAST
497 AMAIBO ABIA ISIUKWUATO SOUTH EAST 12/05/2000
498 AGBAJA/ETITIAMA/UGUEZI ABIA ISIUKWUATO SOUTH EAST
499 ASAGA ABIA OHAFIA SOUTH EAST 12/05/2000
500 AMANGWU ABIA OHAFIA SOUTH EAST
501 OVOM AMA ASAA ABIA OBINGWA SOUTH EAST 28/5/01
502 NCHARA AKANU ABIA IKWUANO SOUTH EAST 06/06/2001
503 OKON AKU & ABIA OHAFIA SOUTH EAST 28/5/01
504 ABIA OHAFIA ABIA OHAFIA SOUTH EAST
505 OVUNGWU ABIA ISKWUATO SOUTH EAST
506 AMURU / NKALUNTA ABIA IKWUATO SOUTH EAST
507 NSIRIMO & OLOKORO ABIA SOUTH EAST 14/01/97
508 SERVICE CONNECTION IN MBANAIKORO - OVOM AMASA ABIA SOUTH EAST 21/07/05
509 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UGBA - OVOM AMASAA ABIA SOUTH EAST
510 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UMUOKENYA - OVOM AMASA ABIA SOUTH EAST 21/01/05
511 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AMANFU - OHAOFIA ABIA SOUTH EAST 29/10/07
512 OZUITEM EXT. ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
513 OWERRE ABA NKPUEBULE ABIA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
514 OKPUALA UKWU ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
515 AKIRIKA UKU ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
516 NNENTU ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
517 OBOM UMUAHIA NORTH ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
518 OKON - AKU EXT. ANUNU KWU ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
519 AMAELU ABAM ABIA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
520 ARIAM - USAKA ITC/TDN & 2.5MVA SUBSTATION ABIA IKWUANO SOUTH EAST 06/02/1999
521 NGODO ABIA UMUNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 16/06/01
522 AMOJI -IMENYI ABIA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
523 ABAM AROCHUKWU ABIA AROCHUKWU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
524 AMA OKWU-AKANU ITEM BENDE ABIA SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
525 AMUDA ABIA UMUNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 12/05/2000
526 OKPU UMUOBO ITC/TDN & 2.5MVA SUBSTATION ABIA UMNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 16/01/05
527 LOKPA-UKWU, ABIA UMNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST 30/07/02
528 LOKPANTA, UMUCHIEZE ABIA UMNNEOCHI SOUTH EAST
529 NKPA ABIA BENDE SOUTH EAST 30/07/02
530 OLOKO ABIA IKWUANO SOUTH EAST 30/07/2002
531 UMUHU EZECHI ABIA BENDE SOUTH EAST 16/1/2003
532 OBERETE ABIA OBINGWA SOUTH EAST 16/1/2004
533 IBEME ABIA OBINGWA SOUTH EAST
534 OBEAKU ABIA UKWA EAST SOUTH EAST 16/1/2003
535 AKPA-AMATO (MBATO) ABIA UKWA SOUTH EAST
536 NTIGHA/AMAPU & 2.5MVA S/S ABIA ISIALANGWA NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/1/2003
537 OWERRE NTA &UMUIKA ABIA ISIALANGWA NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/1/2004
538 AFA ABIA IKWUANO SOUTH EAST 16/1/2005
539 ABAM ABIA AROCHUKWU SOUTH EAST 16/1/2006
540 ISU ABIA AROCHUKWU SOUTH EAST 16/1/2006
541 ULONNA FARM SETTLEMENT ABIA AMAIYI-OBILOHIA SOUTH EAST 12/05/2000
542 ABACHA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
543 AGBANA OFFIA VILLAGE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
544 AMAIYI MPUTU ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
545 AMUZU ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST
546 AKWA AWKA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
547 ORONA ETITI ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
548 UMUERUN ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
549 UMUZOCHA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
550 OJOTO-UNO ANAMBRA IDEMILI SOUTH EAST 16/4/92
551 AKABO  EXT. ANAMBRA IDEMILI SOUTH EAST
552 AKILI-OGIDI-OGWU ANAMBRA OGBARU SOUTH EAST 18/7/96
553 UMUZU-MBANA ANAMBRA NNEWI NORTH SOUTH EAST 28/5/01
554 OKIJA EXT. ANAMBRA IHIALA SOUTH EAST
555 AMAICHI ANAMBRA NNEWI NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/1/03
556 UGBENU ANAMBRA AWKA NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/1/03
557 UGBENE ANAMBRA AWKA NORTH SOUTH EAST
558 AWKUZU ANAMBRA OYI SOUTH EAST
559 UMAKASHI ANAMBRA OYI SOUTH EAST
560 UMUEZOPI (ORAIFITE) ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST
561 UMUCHU ANAMBRA AGUATA SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
562 SERVICE CONNECTION IN NUGBE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 26/05/05
563 ONNEH & AGBUDU ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 28/05/01
564 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AWA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 19/05/06
565 MGBAKWU ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 01/09/1996
566 UTUOCHA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 22/11/95
567 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AGULERI ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 05/10/2007
568 NDIOWU ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 19/07/95
569 AGULERI EXT. ANAMBRA ANAMBRA EAST SOUTH EAST 29/3/96
570 NSUGBE ANAMBRA ANAMBRA EAST SOUTH EAST
571 NRI ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 26/08/96
572 UMUEZE ANAM ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
573 IHIALA (POWER IMPROVEMENT) ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
574 EZIOWELE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
575 OJOTO EXT. ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
576 UKPO ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
577 NDIKPA NTOKO ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
578 NDIORA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST
579 NAWFIA ANAMBRA ORUMBA SOUTH SOUTH EAST 30/7/02
580 ENUGWU-UKWU ANAMBRA ORUMBA SOUTH SOUTH EAST
581 IFITE OGWARI ANAMBRA AYAMELU SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
582 UGA ANAMBRA AGUATA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
583 NANKA ANAMBRA ORUMBA NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
584 OGWU-ANIOCHA ANAMBRA AYAMELU SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
585 AGULERI-OTU ANAMBRA ANAMBRA EAST SOUTH EAST 06/02/2001
586 UFUMA ANAMBRA ORUMA NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
587 UMUMBO ANAMBRA AYAMELU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
588 OMASI ANAMBRA AYAMELU SOUTH EAST
589 IHEMBOSI ANAMBRA NNEWI SOUTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
590 UKPOR ANAMBRA NNEWI SOUTH SOUTH EAST
591 EZINIFITE ANAMBRA NNEWI EAST SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
592 ALOR EXT. ANAMBRA IDEMILI SOUTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
593 UMUEJE ANAMBRA IDEMILI SOUTH SOUTH EAST
594 IGBO-UKWU ANAMBRA AGUATA SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
595 ICHI ANAMBRA NNEWI NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
596 NKPO ANAMBRA NNEWI NORTH SOUTH EAST
597 EKWULOBIA ANAMBRA NNEWI NORTH SOUTH EAST
598 AMEKE  & NDIAGU ANAMBRA NKANU WEST SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
599 URUM ANAMBRA AWKA NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
600 AWBA OFEMILI ANAMBRA AWKA NORTH SOUTH EAST
601 OKPEZE ANAMBRA ORUMBA NORTH SOUTH EAST 06/06/2001
602 NDIUKWUENU ANAMBRA ORUMBA NORTH SOUTH EAST
603 AWA ANAMBRA ORUMBA NORTH SOUTH EAST
604 NTEZI EBONYI SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
605 AMACHI EBONYI SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
606 ISHIAGU  TDN EBONYI IVO SOUTH EAST 23/12/02
607 ISHIAGU  ITC & 2.5MVA SUBSTATION EBONYI IVO SOUTH EAST 18/01/01
608 UGWULANGWU EBONYI OHAOZARA SOUTH EAST
609 OKPITIM, AMACHI EBONYI IKWO/IZZI SOUTH EAST
610 AMACHI / OKPITIMO EBONYI SOUTH EAST 29/11/06
611 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UGBODO EBONYI SOUTH EAST 08/09/2004
612 ENYIBICHIRI / ECHIALIKE EBONYI SOUTH EAST
613 OBEAGU EXT. EBONYI SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
614 OBIOZARA EBONYI OHAOZARA SOUTH EAST 16/02/99
615 AMEKA EBONYI EZZA SOUTH SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
616 UBURU EBONYI SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
617 STRING OF ONITCHA-AGU EBONYI SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
618 EBIA EBONYI ABAKILI SOUTH EAST 27/12/01
619  AMAGU EBONYI ABAKILI SOUTH EAST
620 ENYIGBA MINE EBONYI ABAKILI SOUTH EAST
621 ENUNWABOSI EBONYI OHAOZARA SOUTH EAST 30/07/02
622 AMAAGU EBONYI ISHIELU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
623 AMOKWE NKALAHA EBONYI SOUTH EAST
624 OSO EDDA(IDIMA) EBONYI AFIKPO SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
625 AMAGU/AMOKWE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
626 ISHIAGU REHAB (ONGOING) EBONYI SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
627 OSO  EDDA EBONYI AFIKPO SOUTH EAST 30/07/03
628 ODEGE / OJIGWE EBONYI OHAOZARA SOUTH EAST
629 IZICHA EDDA EBONYI OHAOZARA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
630 AKAEZE EBONYI ONICHA SOUTH EAST 16/1/2003
631 OSHIRI EBONYI IVO SOUTH EAST
632 ISU EBONYI ONICHA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
633 IYONU EBONYI SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
634 AKO ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
635 OGBEKE ENUGU SOUTH EAST
636 UGWUOMU-EMENE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
637 UMUOSIGIDE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
638 OLO EXT. ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
639 PRISONS SERVICES, IBITE OLO PRISON FARM ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
640 UZO - UWANI ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
641 IHUOKPARA ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
642 UDUNEDEM ENUGU UDENU SOUTH EAST 18/07/96
643 IGGA ASABA ENUGU IGBO-ETITI SOUTH EAST 27/01/03
644 DIOGBE ENUGU IGBO-ETITI SOUTH EAST
645 UMUNKO ENUGU IGBO-ETITI SOUTH EAST
646 AWLAW  ITC ENUGU OJI RIVER SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
647 OLO ENUGU EZEAGU SOUTH EAST
648 UMUOKA ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST
649 AMAGUNZE ENUGU NKANU EAST SOUTH EAST
650 AGBOGUGU EXT. ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST
651 ACHI AGU ENUGU OJI RIVER SOUTH EAST
652 ACHI ULO ENUGU OJI RIVER SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
653 EKWEGBE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 02/05/2000
654 OYOFO OGHE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
655 IHE & AGBUDU ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/07/95
656 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ETITI NGUNI AWLAW ENUGU SOUTH EAST 29/06/06
657 ADANI ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
658 OZALLA ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
659 INYII II ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
660 AKPUGO EZE ENUGU SOUTH EAST
661 OJI RIVER ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
662 IHE EXT. ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
663 OGUGU ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
664 OWELLI ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST
665 AFFA ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 16/12/96
666 OBEAGU ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST 27/3/00
667 AMOKWE ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
668 UMUALOR ENUGU NSUKKA SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
669 UMUOGO ENUGU ENUGU SOUTH SOUTH EAST 28/5/01
670 OZALLA - OHEBEDIM ENUGU SOUTH EAST
671 AWHUM, ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
672 UKANA ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST
673 EBE ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
674 UMANA NDIAGU ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
675 AGBA UMANA ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
676 AKPAKWUME / NZE EXT. ENUGU SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
677 NDI AGBANA ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
678 IHU ENUGU SOUTH EAST
679 INI AGU ENUGU SOUTH EAST
680 AGAIBA ENUGU SOUTH EAST
681 UMUNACHI NGENE ENUGU SOUTH EAST
682 NDI UDBO AMAECHI AWKUNANAW ENUGU SOUTH EAST
683 NDI AGU AMECHI AWKUNANAW ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
684 ONURIE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
685 UMUOBUNA ENUGU SOUTH EAST
686 OGUU/AMECHIUMAIN ENUGU SOUTH EAST
687 TOPLAND AMECHI AWKUNANAW ENUGU AMANCHIRA ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
688 MPU-NDEABOH-OKANKU-ODUMA-NENWE (ANINRI LGA ) ENUGU ANINRI SOUTH EAST 18/01/07
689 OBINAGU- AMAOFIAGU ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
690 AMAOJI  AKPUGO ENUGU NKANU WEST SOUTH EAST 01/06/2001
691 AKPKUME - NZE ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 05/02/2001
692 MMAKU ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST 25/11/1996
693 EZIOBODO MGBOWO ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST
694 AMOKWU-AFFA ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST 10/08/1993
695 AMEKE  AKPUGO ENUGU NKANU WEST SOUTH EAST 18/01/2001
696 MGBOWO ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
697 EZEMA OLO ENUGU EZEAGU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
698 AMANDIM OLO ENUGU EZEAGU SOUTH EAST
699 ONICHA AGU EXT. ENUGU NKANU EAST SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
700 UGWUAGBA ITC, TDN & 2.5MVA S/S ENUGU NKANU EAST SOUTH EAST
701 UGBO ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
702 MGBIDI ENUGU AWGU SOUTH EAST
703 AKPUGO EZEDIKE ENUGU UDI SOUTH EAST
704 AKPAKUME NZE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 12/12/1995
705 OGUTA URBAN IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
706 EGWE IMO SOUTH EAST
707 MBUTO / MBAISE IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
708 AWA IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
709 ABIAZIEM IMO SOUTH EAST
710 ODIDE EGBUOMA IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
711 AMIRI TDN IMO IKEDURU / NJABA SOUTH EAST 30/07/02
712 LORJI IMO NGOR OKPALA SOUTH EAST 17/08/95
713 OHEKELEM IMO NGOR OKPALA SOUTH EAST 05/02/2001
714 UMUOKIRIKA IMO AHIAZU MBAISE SOUTH EAST
715 UMUEVU ONICHA IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST 28/05/01
716 IHITE OKWE IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST
717 IFEOWUTU IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST
718 NDIOKOROJI IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST
719 NEMPI IMO SOUTH EAST 22/11/95
720 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UMUANUM, UMUAHIA & UMUDIM OHEKELEM IMO SOUTH EAST 18/07/06
721 AMUZU IMO SOUTH EAST 24/08/95
722 IHEME IMO SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
723 DIKENAFAI IMO SOUTH EAST 10/06/1995
724 UZII, OWERRE AKOKWA & URUALLA IMO SOUTH EAST 12/05/2000
725 OBODO AHIARA IMO SOUTH EAST 19/09/96
726 OKWU UDUDU OHAFRO IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
727 EZIAMA /UCHULU (NGO OKPALA) IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
728 AKUWANTA IBI (NDIAKEME) IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
729 AWO IDEMILI IMO SOUTH EAST 27/02/06
730 NDIAMAZU IKPAOCHA IMO OKIGWE SOUTH EAST 28/05/01
731 NDIUCHE IMO IDEATO SOUTH SOUTH EAST 30/11/96
732 ARO-NDIZUOGU IMO OKIGWE SOUTH EAST 02/06/2001
733 IBEKU OKWUATO IMO ABOH MBAISE SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
734 NTUEKE, ISIOKPO IMO IDEATO SOUTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
735 IKENAZIZI IMO EZINIHITE SOUTH EAST 30/07/02
736 NDIANICHE UWANKONYE IMO IDEATO SOUTH SOUTH EAST 20/09/01
737 UMUEKWUNE IMO NGOR OKPALA SOUTH EAST 05/04/2001
738 UMUNUMO IMO EHIME MBANO SOUTH EAST
739 UMUNAM-UPE IMO EHIME MBANO SOUTH EAST
740 AMAUKWU IMO IKEDURU SOUTH EAST 05/09/1997
741 AMUMARA IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST 16/6/01
742 ABAJAH IMO NWAGELE SOUTH EAST
743 ELELEM IMO NGOR OKPALA SOUTH EAST 28/05/01
744 UMUOWA-IBO NO.1 TOWN IMO OKIGWE SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
745 OPARA NWANKWO IMO AHIAZU MBAISE SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
746 MBIERI UMUDURU IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
747 UMUAHII IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST
748 UGIRIKE IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST
749 EBOM IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
750 UMUOBOM IMO IDEOTO SOUTH SOUTH EAST 28/05/01
751 UMUOBOM IMO IDEOTO SOUTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
752 OBOKWE IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST
753 AMURIE OMANZE IMO IKEDURU SOUTH EAST 30/07/2002
754 AKUMA IMO ORLU EAST SOUTH EAST
755 AMAIGBO IMO NWAGELE ISU SOUTH EAST 16/01/03
756 ISUNJABA IMO NWAGELE ISU SOUTH EAST
757 IFAKALA IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
758 EZIAMA OBIATO IMO MBAITOLU SOUTH EAST
759 MBUTU IMO ABOH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
760 UMUOHIAGU IMO MBAISE SOUTH EAST
761 ISIEGBU IMO ISIALA MBANO SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
762 ORJI IMO ISIALA MBANO SOUTH EAST
763 OBIOHURU IMO ISIALA MBANO SOUTH EAST
764 OKWE IMO ONUIMO SOUTH EAST
765 UMUOBOM IMO IDEATO NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
766  ISIEKENESI IMO IDEATO NORTH SOUTH EAST
767 OSINA IMO IDEATO NORTH SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
768 UMUNAISAKU AKPURA IMO IDEATO NORTH SOUTH EAST
769 IKEMBARA IMO IKEDURU SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
770 UVURU IMO ABOH MBAISE SOUTH EAST
771 WORLD BANK HOUSING ESTATE IMO OWERRI WEST SOUTH EAST
772 UDO IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST 16/01/2003
773 UMUHU ONICHA IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST
774 UMUHU IMO EZINIHITE MBAISE SOUTH EAST
775 YELWAN BUJIRI JIGAWA BIRNIWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
776 MADACI JIGAWA BIRNIWA NORTH WEST
777 GAYIN BABA JIGAWA KIRIKASAMA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
778 AUYAKAYI JIGAWA KIRIKASAMA NORTH WEST
779 KASHINDILA JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
780 CHACHANDA JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST
781 KAMPALA JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST
782 SABON GARI JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST
783 MIGA JIGAWA MIGA NORTH WEST
784 SABUWA JIGAWA YANKWASHI TAURA NORTH WEST
785 NOMI JIGAWA YANKWASHI TAURA NORTH WEST
786 HABIN JIGAWA YANKWASHI TAURA NORTH WEST
787 KORE, TARYANPE JIGAWA BABURA NORTH WEST
788 JANGARGARI JIGAWA BIRNIN KUDU NORTH WEST 10TH APRIL, 2002
789 JARYANTA JIGAWA GWARAM NORTH WEST 16TH JAN,03
790 KORE (MALARI) JIGAWA GWARAM NORTH WEST
791 JEKE, JIGAWA SULE TANKARKAR & RINGIM NORTH WEST
792 CHAI CHAI JIGAWA SULE TANKARKAR & RINGIM NORTH WEST
793 SERVICE CONNECTION IN YARGABA JIGAWA NORTH WEST 1609/04
794 KALE JIGAWA JAHUN NORTH WEST 27/02/06
795 BUJU JIGAWA DUTSE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
796 SHIYA JIGAWA SHUWARIN NORTH WEST 27/02/06
797 MAIRAKUMI JIGAWA SHUWARIN NORTH WEST
798 MONOMI JIGAWA SHUWARIN NORTH WEST
799 SAYA - SAYA JIGAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
800 TAZARA JIGAWA JAHUN NORTH WEST 27/02/06
801 GUJUNGU JIGAWA TAURA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
802 GANGARA JIGAWA NORTH WEST 05/04/2001
803 BUDUNGA, YADDA, & RAMBAZAU JIGAWA NORTH WEST
804 BATURIYA JIGAWA HADEJA NORTH WEST
805 HANNUN GIWA JIGAWA SULE TANKARKAR NORTH WEST 27/02/06
806 MUAZU JIGAWA SULE TANKARKAR NORTH WEST
807 MUDIRIN GADI JIGAWA BABURA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
808 KYAMBO JIGAWA BABURA NORTH WEST
809 AUJARA (SABON GARI) JIGAWA TAURA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
810 (YALWA) MALARI JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
811 TAGWARO JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST
812 MAKADDARI JIGAWA MALANMADORI NORTH WEST
813 HADIN JIGAWA KAUGAMA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
814 KWANJAMAWA JIGAWA JAHUN NORTH WEST
815 LUTAI JIGAWA MIGAL NORTH WEST
816 DANMADAR JIGAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
817 KWAZALEWA JIGAWA KAFIN HAUSA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
818 ZAUMAN GAURAY JIGAWA KAZAURE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
819 GADAWA JIGAWA GWARAM NORTH WEST 27/02/06
820 (MUSARI)  MARMARA JIGAWA GURI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
821 GANDI JIGAWA YANKWASHI NORTH WEST
822 RIMAYE, DAURA & UNGUWAR ABUJA, MALAM-MADORI BAREBARI JIGAWA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
823 DINGISA & DANBARE JIGAWA BIRNIWA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
824 UBBA JIGAWA KAUGAMA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
825 YALLO JIGAWA DUTSE NORTH WEST
826 ISARI/CHAI-CHAI JIGAWA ZANGON KATAF NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
827 SAMARU-UNGWAN JABA KADUNA ZANGON KATAF NORTH WEST 27/02/06
828 MARWA KADUNA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
829 KUKAN GIDA KADUNA KAURA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
830 AGBAN GIDA KADUNA KAURA NORTH WEST
831 DANDAMISA & SABON GARIN DAJI KADUNA KUDAN NORTH WEST
832 DOKAN MAIJAMA'A KADUNA CHIKUM NORTH WEST 27/02/06
833 RUMANA KADUNA IGABI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
834 (KURMIN KADUNA) FANTURUWA KADUNA IGABI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
835 JERE TOWN KADUNA NORTH WEST
836 DANJABA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
837 DANKALA-HAWAN MAIMASHI-GIDAN ARUWA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
838 KANYAN MAIGARI IN MAKARFI LGA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
839 DOKA- TUDUN ISHAMI - LAZURU (LERE) LGA(TUDA & CO) KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
840 DOKA ZAMAN CHAWAI KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
841 KAFON LENAK TUDUN WADA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
842 KURFI,  UNGWAN TURAKI, KADUNA ZANGON KATAF NORTH WEST
843 MAGADAN KURA KADUNA ZANGON KATAF NORTH WEST
844 KIBORI & SAKO KADUNA KUDAN NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
845 UNGWAR KANAWA / MAZARA / GUIBI / GIMBA KADUNA ZANGON KATAF NORTH WEST 29/04/2004
846 KANGWAZA KADUNA SHANONO NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
847 ZANGON (ASHAFA) KADUNA ZANGO KATAF NORTH WEST 27/02/06
848 TAYJEA KADUNA ZANGO KATAF NORTH WEST
849 UNGWAN WAKILI KADUNA ZANGO KATAF NORTH WEST 27/02/06
850 UNGWAN JUJU KADUNA ZANGO KATAF NORTH WEST
851 TAGMA KADUNA ZANGO KATAF NORTH WEST
852 (DANJABA) GIMBIYA DINYA KADUNA SOBA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
853 DANKANDE KADUNA IGABI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
854 MALALI KADUNA NORTH WEST
855 AREWACHIN BOMO (KATANGA) KADUNA SABON GARI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
856 BISHINE KADUNA KACHIA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
857 SABON GIDA KADUNA NORTH WEST
858 KUSHIGI KADUNA KUDAN NORTH WEST 27/02/06
859 RAFIN KIRA KADUNA NORTH WEST
860 TASHAR MAUDE KADUNA NORTH WEST
861 DUFA-DUFA KADUNA SABON GARI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
862 UNGUWAR DAN SAA KADUNA NORTH WEST
863 KWAKWARAN MANU KADUNA NORTH WEST
864 KAFANIM LAUDE KADUNA KUBAU NORTH WEST 27/02/06
865 ANGUWAR SAKO KADUNA NORTH WEST
866  ANGUWAR DOGO KADUNA NORTH WEST
867 ANGUWAR BASO KADUNA NORTH WEST
868 ARUCO KADUNA KACHIA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
869 MARSA I & II KADUNA ZANGO KATAF NORTH WEST 27/02/06
870 BODONG / TANDA KADUNA KAGORO NORTH WEST 16TH JAN.03
871 UNGUWAR RANA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
872 UNGUWAR ISAN KURMIN JATAU KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
873 JANKASA KACHERE KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
874 KURMIN MASARA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
875 DANKALA (YANSHODA-KWAIDA) KANO MASHI NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
876 BINOMI KANO GABASAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
877 DIDIDI/TAMAWA KANO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
878 WALAWA KANO DAWAKIN TOFA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
879 SAKARMA KANO KIRU NORTH WEST 27/02/06
880 YANOKO KANO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
881 MADACI KANO MAKODA NORTH WEST
882 DANITACE KANO MAKODA NORTH WEST
883 DUGGOL KANO DANBATTA NORTH WEST
884 GWANDA KANO DANBATTA NORTH WEST
885 MADU KANO DANBATTA NORTH WEST
886 DUKAWA-GATSERE KANO DANBATTA NORTH WEST
887 DANDINSHE KANO DALA NORTH WEST
888 WANGARA & DANSUDU KANO DAWAKIN TOFA NORTH WEST
889 FAJEWA KANO TAKAI NORTH WEST
890 SAJI KANO RANO NORTH WEST
891 KUNCHI KANO NORTH WEST 05/04/2001
892 SERVICE CONNECTION IN SITTI KANO NORTH WEST 26/06/2005
893 CONSULTACY SERVICES ON NREP KANO/JIGAWA NORTH WEST 05/02/2006
894 MAIGAMJIN DAMBATTA KANO DAMBATTA NORTH WEST 16TH JAN.03
895 MAIGAMJI MAHUTA KANO DAMBATTA NORTH WEST 16TH JAN.03
896 DANTSINKE EXT. KANO TARAUNI NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
897 DUGURAWA, MAIGARI, GWANGWAN KANO RIMIN GADO NORTH WEST
898 KWAJALI KANO BAGWAI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
899 (KAFIN DALAWA) GAZOBI KANO TUDUN WADA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
900 (RANO-BAMAWA) JALABI BARGE KANO BUNKURE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
901 (GAINJA) GAGARAWA KANO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
902 JAUBEN KUDU KANO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
903 KWAMI KANO NORTH WEST
904 BUGAI KANO NORTH WEST
905 KATAMI / SANI KANO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
906 BANKAMAWA KANO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
907 FARANTAMA(SAYASAY A) ALBASU LGA KANO ALBASU NORTH WEST
908 DAMBATTA REHABILITATION KANO DAMBATTA NORTH WEST
909 GOBIRAWA & YAKASAI KANO DALA DAWAKIN TOFA NORTH WEST
910 DUMBIN DUTSE  ITC/TDN KANO IGABI NORTH WEST
911 TANDA KANO JABA NORTH WEST
912 MEKIYA KANO GABASAWA NORTH WEST
913 FARURUWA KANO FAGGE NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
914 YANMATAN GABAS KANO WARAWA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
915 KATARKAWA KANO KIBIYA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
916 KAFIN DALAWA KANO TSANYAWA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
917 DADDARAWA KANO DAWAKIN TOFA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
918 GIDAN KISHIME & KARANGLYA KANO KABO NORTH WEST
919 KARAMBANIN-LALAI,BAN GO & DUNAWA KANO RANO NORTH WEST
920 GULAIDA, ZAGO, GORON MAJE KANO DANBATTA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
921  FAYAMFAYAM. KANO DANBATTA NORTH WEST
922 FAGWALAWA & KANYA BABBA ITC/TDN & MINJIBIR FAGWALAWA TDN KANO MINJIBIR NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
923 BALLAGAZA KANO GEZAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
924 TIMBAU KANO NORTH WEST
925 RIGOJI KATSINA KAFUR NORTH WEST 27/02/06
926 DANTUTURE KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
927 KANYA KATSINA KAFUR NORTH WEST 27/02/06
928 UNGWAR SAMARI KATSINA KAFUR NORTH WEST 27/02/06
929 DUTSEN KURA KATSINA KAFUR NORTH WEST 27/02/06
930 TUGE KATSINA MUSAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
931 RUWAN SANYI KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
932 DANSARAI KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
933 FASKI KATSINA BAURE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
934 HUI KATSINA BAURE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
935 TSAGEM KATSINA MANI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
936 DANJANKU KATSINA SAFANA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
937 KUKAR GESA KATSINA KATSINA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
938 TAMAWA KATSINA KURFI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
939 MADOBI(YAROGEL) KATSINA DAURA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
940 (UNGUWAR NABUKA) DOGON MARKE BAKORI KATSINA BAKORI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
941 BARERUWA-RURUMA KATSINA INGAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
942 DAN ASITA KATSINA NORTH WEST
943 (TUNUS) KARKARKU KATSINA INGAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
944 MALAMAWA/DANKANJIBA KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
945 DANMARLLE KATSINA KANKIA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
946 NASARAWA KATSINA KANKIA NORTH WEST
947 KURFEJI KATSINA INGAWA NORTH WEST
948 TASHAN FULANI & BURDUGAU KATSINA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
949 YARDAJE KATSINA NORTH WEST 14/06/01
950 DALAJE-JIBAWA KATSINA BINDAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
951 MARA KATSINA DANMUSA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
952 SANTAR TSAMIYA (KADA-DAUNAKA) KATSINA INGAWA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
953 DAURA JIRDAGE(DABA) KATSINA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
954 JANI, KAMRI AND GWAIWA KATSINA FUNTUA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
955 SERVICE CONNECTION IN TASHAR FULANI TOWN KATSINA NORTH WEST 21/04/06
956 ILLELA KATSINA SAFANA NORTH WEST 27/02/06
957 DANGAGE KATSINA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
958 SABON GARI BAKORI KATSINA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
959 GOZAKI KATSINA KAFUR NORTH WEST
960 RAFIN ZANGO, RUNJI, KATSINA BAKORI NORTH WEST
961  UNGUWAR TOFA, KATSINA BAKORI NORTH WEST
962 UNGUWAR MAIGADA, KATSINA BAKORI NORTH WEST
963 KARIN KUDU, KATSINA BAKORI NORTH WEST
964 BAREBARI (TANDAWASO & AFAKA) KATSINA BAKORI NORTH WEST
965 GORA KATSINA KAFUR NORTH WEST 27/02/06
966 KAITAMARI SHIRINYE KADAWA & TUDUN GANA KATSINA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
967 TURA KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
968 UNGWAN GAMBO KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
969 UNGWAN BANGAJE KATSINA NORTH WEST
970 (AGAGIWA) FANISAU KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
971 MAKAURACHI KATSINA MALUNFASHI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
972 YARMALAMAI KATSINA NORTH WEST 18/01/07
973 SONKAYA, GALLU KATSINA MATAZU NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
974 MATAZU - SAYAYA ITC, SAYAYA TDN KATSINA FASKARI FUNTUA NORTH WEST 09/02/1996
975 TAFOKI, GOYA KATSINA KANKARA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
976 GIDAN GONAR TAFARKI KATSINA BINDAWA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
977 DUKKE - UNGWAN CHIBAUNA KATSINA YELDU NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
978 DANYAKU - U/DOGO KEBBI BIRIN KEBBI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
979 TADURGA KEBBI ZURU NORTH WEST 27/02/06
980 BAGUDO - KAOJE ITC KEBBI BAGUDO NORTH WEST
981 KAOJE TDN KEBBI BAGUDO NORTH WEST
982 KARYO KEBBI BIRIN KEBBI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
983 DAMBA BAGUDO - BESSE ITC KEBBI KOKO BESSE NORTH WEST
984 GWADE (YELDU/BANGOLA) KEBBI TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
985 MAZA-MAZA KEBBI NORTH WEST 18/01/07
986 AMANAWA KEBBI NORTH WEST 18/01/07
987 KAFIN KWAKWA KWARE KEBBI NORTH WEST 18/01/07
988 SANCHIN ZURU EXT KEBBI NORTH WEST 18/01/07
989 SABON BIRNI-KWARE SOKOTO KWARE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
990 SAIDA SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 29TH JAN,04
991 GOSHE SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 29TH JAN,04
992 TORANKAWA SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 29TH JAN,04
993 ROMAN SARKI SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 29TH JAN,04
994 ROMAN LIMAN SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 29TH JAN,04
995 KALMALO SOKOTO ILLELA NORTH WEST
996 MUN - WADATA SOKOTO ILLELA NORTH WEST 16/01/03
997 SABON GARIN DOLE SOKOTO GORONYO NORTH WEST 16/01/03
998 SOKOTO TO TURETA ITC SOKOTO TURETA NORTH WEST 06/06/2001
999 GIGANE SOKOTO DAN SADAU NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
1000 GANDE GANKAI SOKOTO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1001 TORANKAWA, SAIDA, GOSHE, ROMAN SARKI/ ROMAN LIMAN/MUZA/ GAMAGAMA/GELA & TOFARKA SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
1002 TURETA TDN SOKOTO GWADABAWA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
1003 SILAME AND GANDE SOKOTO SILAME NORTH WEST 06/06/2001
1004 GATAWA SOKOTO SABON BIRNIN NORTH WEST
1005 GUDUNKA, GIDAN KARMA SOKOTO KWARE NORTH WEST
1006 TAMBUWAL - BASHIRE ITC SOKOTO TAMBUWAL NORTH WEST 28/05/2001
1007 BASHIRE TDN/JIGINE SOKOTO TURETA NORTH WEST
1008 GAJI SOKOTO NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1009 GIDAN FADAMA SOKOTO NORTH WEST
1010 GIDAN MASAU SOKOTO NORTH WEST
1011 (KUNCUN KALGO) CHIDIYA - DOKA ZAMFARA TSAFE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1012 GANGARA ZAMFARA TSAFE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1013 DANSADAU-MUTUNJI DANGULBI(ITC/TDN) ZAMFARA MARU NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1014 HAYIN ALHAJI- YANWAREN DAJI (ITC/TDN) ZAMFARA TSAFE NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1015 DANJIGBA ZAMFARA TSAFE BUNGUDU NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1016 KANOMA ZAMFARA NORTH WEST
1017 ANKA ZAMFARA ANKA NORTH WEST
1018 KAURA NAMODA-MORIKI ZAMFARA NORTH WEST 20/07/07
1019 BOKO ZAMFARA ZURMI NORTH WEST 27/02/06
1020 YANKUZO/HAYIN ALHAJI ZAMFARA TSAFE NORTH WEST
1021 KETTA ZAMFARA TSAFE NORTH WEST
1022 DANSADAU EXT. ZAMFARA NORTH WEST 16/01/2003
1023 BETSO ADAMAWA MUBI NORTH NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1024 GELLA ADAMAWA GELLA NORTH EAST 30/07/2002
1025 GANYE TDN REHABILITATION ADAMAWA GANYE NORTH EAST
1026 GANYE TDN EXTENSION ADAMAWA GANYE NORTH EAST
1027 WURORAKE, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1028  WURO SARKIN YAMMA, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1029 WURO YERIMA, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1030 WURO BAPPA YAYA, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1031  DAJAMI, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1032 WURO ABBO, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1033 MAYO KALAYE, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1034 GONGLARE, ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1035 PAKORGEL ADAMAWA JADA NORTH EAST
1036 BODWAI ADAMAWA SHELLENG NORTH EAST
1037 NJIOBOLIYO-RUGANGE ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 27/02/07
1038 FALU, MAMSIMI, DURANGE ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1039 GANDA ADAMAWA GOMBI NORTH EAST
1040 FOTA ADAMAWA GOMBI NORTH EAST
1041 DUMNE-DIRMA ITC/TDN ADAMAWA SONG NORTH EAST
1042 MALABU & FARAN ADAMAWA NORTH EAST
1043 BETI BAPPAWO ADAMAWA FUFORE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1044 KPASHAN ADAMAWA GIREI NORTH EAST
1045 BOSHIKIRIN - ZAKAWON ITC/TDN ADAMAWA GUYUK NORTH EAST
1046 TOUNGO ADAMAWA TOUNGO NORTH EAST 21/06/2001
1047 GABUN ADAMAWA ADAMAWA GOMBI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1048 KENTENBERE GONDONG ADAMAWA SHELLENG NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1049 BWARA ADAMAWA SONG NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1050 ROMA ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1051 GARAHA ADAMAWA HONG NORTH EAST
1052 FARAM/MALABU ADAMAWA FUFORE NORTH EAST
1053 MOMBOL ADAMAWA HONG NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1054 ZHEDINYI ADAMAWA HONG NORTH EAST
1055 KWAJA/ DUVU, MUJAJA ADAMAWA GELLA NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1056 BELEL ADAMAWA FUFORE NORTH EAST 14/07/1995
1057 BILLE ADAMAWA DEMSA NORTH EAST 29/10/1996
1058 BADAYESO DAGU BAUCHI WARIL NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1059 GARIN JARMAI BAUCHI DAMBAM NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1060 LUDA BAUCHI BAUCHI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1061 TILA I & II ITC/ TDN BAUCHI TORO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1062 KUFAI BAUCHI TORO NORTH EAST 19/01/2001
1063 TULAI BAUCHI TORO NORTH EAST
1064 DUGURI BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST 16/01/2001
1065 BADARA BAUCHI KIRFI NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1066 BABA BAUCHI KIRFI NORTH EAST
1067 KATUNA BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST
1068 SABON GARI BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST
1069 KUKA BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1070 DAN BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST
1071 DAGUDI BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST
1072 SHIRA POWER IMPROVEMENT BAUCHI SHIRA NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1073 TUDUN - WADA & DALLAJI BAUCHI NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1074 ZANGO, ARIRI, KORE BAUCHI NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1075 GAJI DUGURI & KUNZAM BAUCHI ALKEIRI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1076 KURMI BAUCHI NINGI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1077 KIRFI-BENI SHANGO BAUCHI KIRFI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1078 GADAI BAUCHI ZAKI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1079 MAKAWA BAUCHI NORTH EAST
1080 MADUBI BAUCHI NORTH EAST
1081 YAMRA-BURUM-JUWARA BAUCHI BAUCHI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1082 MAIWA, BAUCHI ZAKI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1083 ZANGO BAUCHI NORTH EAST
1084  ARIRI BAUCHI NORTH EAST
1085  KORE - MABBI BAUCHI NORTH EAST
1086 KAFIN LARABAWA - GADIYA BAUCHI ZAKI NORTH EAST 19/01/2001
1087 KUNDAKI YELTIN, ANGUWAR MALLAM & HDUIMA DADA BAUCHI NORTH EAST
1088 BANGIRE BAUCHI SHIRA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1089 MBAU BAUCHI TAFAWA BALEWA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1090 TASHAN MAI ALLO BAUCHI TORO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1091 AJANGARA BAUCHI SHIRA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1092 JETAI / AUYAKARI BAUCHI SHIRA NORTH EAST
1093 GUDU A & B BAUCHI SHIRA NORTH EAST
1094 DORAWARI BAUCHI DAMBAM NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1095 BELAKU BAUCHI DAMBAM NORTH EAST
1096 CHAHARAM BAUCHI DAMBAM NORTH EAST
1097 BUSURI (ON POTISKUM - AZARE AXIS) BAUCHI DAMBAM NORTH EAST
1098 TUDUN GAMBO - YOLA DOKA ITC BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1099 YOLA DOKA TDN BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST
1100 BAIMA - DAGUN DUTSE ITC BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST
1101 DOGUN DUTSE TDN BAUCHI WARIL NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1102 GAJI GAMU SHAFA BAUCHI ALKALERI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1103 DUR POLCHI BAUCHI NORTH EAST 18/01/07
1104 GOLFADA BAUCHI TORO NORTH EAST 19/01/2001
1105 PAMA BORNO ASKIRA/ UBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1106 DALA ALLAMDURI BORNO MAIDUGURI NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1107 DIPCHARI BORNO BAMA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1108 HORVA BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1109 NGASAM BORNO NORTH EAST
1110 GEIDAM BORNO NORTH EAST
1111 NGULDE BORNO BIU NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1112 MULAKUDIKA / NGOLI BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1113 KWAJAFFA EXT. BORNO ASKIRA/ UBA NORTH EAST 21/12/1994
1114 TASHAN ALADE BORNO ASKIRA/ UBA NORTH EAST
1115 MONGUNO-BAGA ITC & 1.0MVA S/S BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST 30/05/2001
1116 BAGATDN BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1117 BADERI BORNO MARTE NORTH EAST 05/07/2001
1118 KIRENOWA - BADERI-  MUNGONO BORNO MARTE NORTH EAST
1119 MARTE BORNO MARTE NORTH EAST
1120 MUSENE BORNO MARTE NORTH EAST
1121 NJINE BORNO MARTE NORTH EAST
1122 FIKAHEL ITC BORNO BAYO NORTH EAST
1123 BAGA TDN BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1124 KUKAWA, BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1125 KAUWA, BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1126  KEKENO, BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1127 YOYO, BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1128  DORO BORNO KUKAWA NORTH EAST
1129 KWAYA BURA EXTENSION, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1130 TILLA, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1131  NWARAM, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1132 HEMA EXTENSION, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1133 GWASKI EXTENSION, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1134  NGWA EXTENSION, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1135  GUWAL, BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1136 TELLI BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1137 GATIRAM - MONGONO ITC & TDN BORNO NORTH EAST 05/04/2001
1138 DAMASAK JAPANESE GRANT. IN- AID BORNO NORTH EAST 16/01/04
1139 YIMIRDLANLANG BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1140 BAIHA BORNO NORTH EAST
1141 MIKAO BORNO NORTH EAST
1142 GUSI BORNO BAYO NORTH EAST
1143 USMAN DALA WARD BORNO BIU NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1144 MAINAHARI BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1145 MILDA BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1146 PETA BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1147 BULABULIN BORNO KONDUGA NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1148 SHUARI BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1149 SUGUMDARE BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1150 ABADAM BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1151 GUR LAWAN, GUNDA TUM, TSAHUYAM, BINDURUM, SAMBO DABA, MAINA BABA BORNO BAYO NORTH EAST 18/01/07
1152 GARUBULA GRIM AXIS BORNO NORTH EAST 18/01/07
1153 GULA/TIRKALU BORNO NORTH EAST 18/01/07
1154 MIRINGA - GUNDA ITC BORNO BIU NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1155 KARETO, BORNO MOBBAR NORTH EAST
1156 LAYI, BORNO MOBBAR NORTH EAST
1157 KENNARI BORNO MOBBAR NORTH EAST
1158 GUNDA TDN, BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1159  TUM, BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1160  FIKAHEL BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1161 BALE/MUJIGINE ITC/TDN BORNO DIKWA/KONDUGA NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1162 SANDIJA BORNO KONDUGA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1163 KIDLINDILA ITC/TDN BORNO ASKIRA/ UBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1164 AZARE BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST 26/08/1997
1165 MBULATAWIWI EXTENSION BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST
1166 IZGA BORNO CHIBOK NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1167 SHAURI TOWN BORNO NORTH EAST 20/02/06
1168 KINLINDA & GWIWI BORNO NORTH EAST
1169 BORGU BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1170 YAU-LAWANTI BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1171 KIDA SHAPU BORNO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1172 KURNARI BORNO NORTH EAST
1173 GUGOL & TABRA FULANI WARD BORNO BIU NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1174 VINADAM, NDIRAUNA, SHATTIKAM BORNO BIU NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1175 BITA BORNO GWOZA NORTH EAST
1176 DIKWA - NEW MARTE ITC BORNO NEW MARTE NORTH EAST 16/04/2002
1177 BURATAI ITC/TDN BORNO BIU NORTH EAST
1178 LASSA MUSA, RIBADU BORNO ASKIRA UBA NORTH EAST
1179 SABON GARI, HUYUM BORNO ASKIRA UBA NORTH EAST
1180 TAMPUL BORNO HAWUL NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1181 WURO MACCI I, II & III, GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1182 GARIN ABDULLAHI GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1183 BOTSO-BOTSO GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1184 SARUJE GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1185 POTI  I & II GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1186 GOLFADE I & II GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1187 LIBITI GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1188 JAMARI GOMBE NAFADA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1189 WUROA. ABDUL GOMBE NAFADA NORTH EAST
1190 BAMBAM/DADIYA GOMBE BALANGA NORTH EAST 02/05/2001
1191 JESSU / NYUNWAR GOMBE BALANGA NORTH EAST
1192 SWA GOMBE BALANGA NORTH EAST 14/07/01
1193 GARIN KOSHI, GOMBE Y/DEBA NORTH EAST
1194 DUBUM, GOMBE Y/DEBA NORTH EAST
1195  GIDIM GOMBE Y/DEBA NORTH EAST
1196 BULA ZANGOMARI / JAMJI GOMBE NORTH EAST 07/04/2001
1197 KUNDE GOMBE NORTH EAST 30/07/02
1198 SERVICE CONNECTION IN KUNDE GOMBE NORTH EAST 02/09/2006
1199 SERVIVE CONNECTION IN YANKARI & DASA GOMBE NORTH EAST 30/11/06
1200 SERVICE CONNECTION IN MAIKAHO TOWN GOMBE NORTH EAST 30/11/06
1201 YARANDUA & WADE TOWNS GOMBE NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1202 KURJALE/MAIKAHO GOMBE NORTH EAST
1203 HINA REHAB GOMBE Y/ DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1204 WURO LADDE I & II GOMBE Y/ DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1205 DANAJE GOMBE Y/ DEBA NORTH EAST
1206 GARIN BIRMA GOMBE Y/ DEBA NORTH EAST
1207 WAKALHI GOMBE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1208 KULANI GOMBE BALANGA NORTH EAST 27/05/2001
1209 DEGRI GOMBE BALANGA NORTH EAST
1210 KARGO, GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1211 MAISHANU, GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1212  MAIGANGA GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1213 GARIN RUWA GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1214 TSANDO DANDELA GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1215 KINAFA GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1216 GWANI WEST GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1217 JAGALI TOWN GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1218 KWARA I & II GOMBE SHONGUM NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1219 DANGAMARI GOMBE SHONGUM NORTH EAST
1220 DWAJA GOMBE SHONGUM NORTH EAST
1221 RUWA I & II GOMBE SHONGUM NORTH EAST
1222 GARIN YABANO BARRI GOMBE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1223 BADARA GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1224 MANARU GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1225 BIRNIWA GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1226 LEGROS GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1227 KOMBANI ISA GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1228 YELWA KURI GOMBE YAMALTU DEBA NORTH EAST
1229 GAJI BAUCHI GOMBE KWAMI NORTH EAST
1230 KWALI GOMBE YAMALTU DEBA NORTH EAST
1231 DANALTI GOMBE YAMALTU DEBA NORTH EAST
1232 KUKAWA GOMBE YAMALTU DEBA NORTH EAST
1233 DASA GOMBE YAMALTU DEBA NORTH EAST 07/12/2004
1234 YANKARI GOMBE GOMBE NORTH EAST
1235 KEFFI GOMBE BILLIRI NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1236 WALA-WAJA GOMBE BALANGA NORTH EAST
1237 KALTIN RESETTLEMENT A 1 GOMBE KALTUNGO NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1238 PANDA KEMBU GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1239 GASHINGE GOMBE NAFADA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1240 FILIN JIRGI GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1241 KALTANGA GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1242 PADAYA GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1243 WURO BAKKI GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1244 GARIN MAL GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1245 YERO GOMBE AKKO NORTH EAST
1246 SABOGARI ZAMBUK GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST 06/01/2003
1247 TSANDO GOMBE Y / DEBA NORTH EAST
1248 DIRRI GOMBE DUKKU NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1249 HOREGARI, GOMBE Y/DEBA NORTH EAST
1250 JANGARGARI, GOMBE Y/DEBA NORTH EAST
1251  KUBUGASI GOMBE Y/DEBA NORTH EAST
1252 KURBA, KWALI & NONO GOMBE NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1253 KURJALE & MAIKAHO GOMBE NORTH EAST 25/04/03
1254 DUKKUYEL GOMBE DUKKU NORTH EAST
1255 ZAILANI TARABA K/ LAMIDO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1256 OLD MURI TARABA NORTH EAST 18/01/07
1257 IWARE TARABA ARDO KOLA NORTH EAST 04/05/2001
1258 DUNGA ITC/TDN TARABA NORTH EAST
1259 KACHALLA SAMBE TARABA JALINGO NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1260 USSA ITC REHABILITATION TARABA USSA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1261 USSA TDN & 2.5MVA, 33/11KV S/S TARABA USSA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1262 BIKA WARD (USSA) TARABA USSA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1263 YA-MUSA WARD 1 (USSA) TARABA USSA NORTH EAST
1264 MUTUM BIYU TARABA GASSOL NORTH EAST
1265 GARIN MALLUM TARABA ARDO KOLA NORTH EAST 28/05/2001
1266 JEN TDN EXTENSION, TARABA K/LAMIDO NORTH EAST
1267 LAU TDN EXTENSION TARABA LAU NORTH EAST
1268 MAYO-RANEWO TARABA NORTH EAST
1269 KUMBO MARARABA TARABA DONGA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1270 MARARABA KUNINI - LAU  ITC TARABA LAU NORTH EAST 18/01/1994
1271 KONA TARABA JALINGO NORTH EAST 30/07/2002
1272 SUNKANI TARABA ARDO KOLA NORTH EAST 06/06/2001
1273 MUTUM DAYA TARABA K / LAMIDO NORTH EAST 06/06/2001
1274 SABON GIDA TARABA GASSOL NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1275 ALIM GORA TARABA ARDO KOLA NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1276 BALLE YOBE GEIDAM NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1277 KUKURI YOBE NANGERE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1278 KIDLINDILA TDN / GWIWI ITC/TDN YOBE NORTH EAST
1279 NGURU-MACLUISA YOBE MACHINA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1280 NZEIZARMA-MASHIO YOBE NZEIZAMA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1281 DUMBURIN YOBE BURSARI NORTH EAST 07/06/2001
1282 MASSABA YOBE BURSARI NORTH EAST
1283 DACHAI YOBE JAKUSKO NORTH EAST 16/01/2001
1284 KAZIR YOBE JAKUSKO NORTH EAST
1285 BUZZAYE (DUDDAYE) YOBE NORTH EAST
1286 YUSUFARI TOWN YOBE NORTH EAST 01/02/1997
1287 CHINA, DAYA,  SIMITI YOBE NORTH EAST
1288 GULANI & BULARAFA YOBE NORTH EAST 16/01/03
1289 GABAI ITC / TDN YOBE TARMUWA NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1290 SABON GARI (NANGERE) YOBE NANGERE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1291 MRUFA KALAM ITC /TDN YOBE DAMATUR NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1292 GAMARI YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST
1293 GASHINGE YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST 04/05/2001
1294 GODOWOLI YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST
1295 KANAMMA YOBE YUNUSARI NORTH EAST
1296 KELLURI YOBE GEIDAM NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1297 MALLAMTI YOBE GEIDAM NORTH EAST
1298 CHANA ITC/TDN, YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST
1299 DAYA ITC/TDN, YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST
1300 SIMINTI ITC/TDN, YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST
1301 KUKAR-GADU ITC/TDN YOBE FIKA NORTH EAST
1302 KARAGE YOBE BADE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1303 DAWAYO YOBE BADE NORTH EAST 27/02/06
1304 NJIBULUWA TDN YOBE GULANI NORTH EAST
1305 JULURI, YOBE BURSARI NORTH EAST
1306 TETEBA YOBE GULANI NORTH EAST
1307 BULARAFA YOBE GULANI NORTH EAST
1308 GULANI YOBE GULANI NORTH EAST
1309 NJIBULUWA ITC/2.5MVA YOBE GULANI NORTH EAST
1310 YUSUFARI ITC/TDN YOBE YUSUFARI NORTH EAST 26/07/1996
1311 JAKUSKO ITC/TDN YOBE JAKUSKO NORTH EAST 26/07/1996
1312 DOKSHI YOBE GULANI NORTH EAST 16/01/2003
1313 OMOLOKPO- EKE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1314 OJABA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1315 MBASUA (TSEKUCHA-AKANGE GBOR) BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1316 AYILAMO BENUE LOGO NORTH CENTRAL 03/05/2003
1317 ABEDA BENUE LOGO NORTH CENTRAL 01/03/2005
1318 IORZA BENUE LOGO NORTH CENTRAL 01/03/2005
1319 AGILA BENUE ADO NORTH CENTRAL 21/05/1999
1320 ADUM-EAST BENUE OBI NORTH CENTRAL 19/07/2001
1321 OTURKPO-IGUMALE ITC BENUE ADO NORTH CENTRAL 05/10/2002
1322 ZAKI BIAM MBATUN BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1323 OGWULE-KADUNA TDN BENUE AGATU NORTH CENTRAL 02/06/2001
1324 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OKPOGA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 16/11/05
1325 ADIKPO  ITC / TDN BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 15/08/95
1326 NAGI BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 28/05/01
1327 GBAJIR-AFIA-GBEJI- ZAKI BIAM BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1328 ZAKI- BIAM TO BOSSUA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1329 ABAGAJI BENUE AGATU NORTH CENTRAL 04/09/2001
1330 ORTESE BENUE AGATU NORTH CENTRAL
1331 AGENEGO BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL 24/03/2003
1332 KOTI-YOUGH BENUE VANDEKYA NORTH CENTRAL 09/07/1995
1333 AKPEGEDE BENUE OTURKPO NORTH CENTRAL 05/09/1997
1334 TSE-MKER BENUE VANDEKYA NORTH CENTRAL 12/05/1995
1335 ADIKPO-JATO AKA BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL
1336 ABEDA-DUSA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1337 ACHIA BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL 22/01/2003
1338 TARAKU -ALIADE ITC BENUE OTURKPO NORTH CENTRAL 05/09/1997
1339 BAKO BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL
1340 TOR GBANDE BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL
1341 IDADA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1342 OKPOGA BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 07/12/1995
1343 ORACHII BENUE BURUKU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1344 ANVAMBE BENUE BURUKU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1345 GBOKO-ABETSE BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1346 MBAMTER BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL
1347 KYADO-CHEMBE BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1348 KYUMBUR-PIKA BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1349 TSEHE- NGOBUA BENUE KATSINA ALA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1350 IKYOBO BENUE USHONGO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1351 EKE-OKPOSU BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1352 OGODUMU BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1353 OLA-IDU OJIGO BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1354 OPIALU BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1355 OHUHU - OWO BENUE OLU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1356 OFOKE - OJOPE BENUE APA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1357 UGBA-ANYIIN - LINE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1358 ORIDO-UGBAMAKA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1359 EFFIUN BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1360 IGBEJI/ALLAN BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1361 AKWAPA/EGUR BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1362 UCHO/IKOM/OKPUMA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1363 TYOWANYE-TOMANYIIN BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1364 OGENE/AMUFU BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1365 OKPALE-OTA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1366 IGAMA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1367 OBLEGA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1368 OJAPO BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1369 GBANYAM BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL
1370 AMUA BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL
1371 TYEKU BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL
1372 ANDOOR BENUE GBOKO NORTH CENTRAL
1373 IKOYEN BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1374 JATO-AKA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1375 SAI BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1376 OBOTU, BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1377  OMBI, BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1378  IPOLO BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1379 OGWULE-KADUNA ITC BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 02/06/2001
1380 KOTI BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL
1381 JINGIR,/ ABUKU BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1382 ODUGBO BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1383 AMINDE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/05/2000
1384 IGA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1385 IKPA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL
1386 TYEMONGO BENUE VANDEKYA NORTH CENTRAL
1387 IHUGH BENUE VANDEKYA NORTH CENTRAL 29/10/1996
1388 OJU TDN BENUE OJU NORTH CENTRAL 15/05/1997
1389 ADAGI BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 03/09/2001
1390 GAABA BENUE VANDEKYA NORTH CENTRAL
1391 VANDEIKYA EXT BENUE OBI NORTH CENTRAL 22/04/2003
1392 OTURKPO-UGBODOMI ITC BENUE OJU NORTH CENTRAL 13/09/2002
1393 UGBODOMI-OJU ITC BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 30/07/2002
1394 EDIKWU BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 07/07/2003
1395 IKYOOR BENUE KWANDE NORTH CENTRAL 13/09/2002
1396 BILAJA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 25/03/2003
1397 RE-ACTIVATION OF DAUDU BENUE GUMA NORTH CENTRAL 12/01/1996
1398 EHAJE BENUE GBADIGBO NORTH CENTRAL 20/08/2001
1399 AHOR-OWUKPA BENUE GBADIGBO NORTH CENTRAL 22/04/2001
1400 MBAAKOM JOOJI/TSE-MKER BENUE VANDEKYA NORTH CENTRAL 25/04/2001
1401 OBA BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 05/05/2003
1402 INGLE BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/2003
1403 OLAGO BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL
1404 EDE-OKPOGA BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/2003
1405 AIDOGODO BENUE OKPOKWU NORTH CENTRAL
1406 UGANDE, GBAKO BENUE KATSINAL-ALA NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1407 SHESHI, ABAKO BENUE KATSINAL-ALA NORTH CENTRAL
1408 OMBI, OBOTU,IPOLO BENUE OHIMINI NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1409 GBAJIMBA BENUE GUMA NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1410 GBAGIR AFIA BENUE UKUM NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1411 GONDOZUA BENUE LOGO NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1412 AUKE BENUE APA NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1413 OBARIKE-ITO BENUE OBI NORTH CENTRAL
1414 OYINYI/OGBODOR BENUE OJU NORTH CENTRAL
1415 OROZO FCT MUNICIPAL NORTH CENTRAL
1416 KUJE STORE FCT NORTH CENTRAL 30/07/03
1417 USHAFA FCT BWARI NORTH CENTRAL
1418 GBAZANGO, GURARAKA(LUGBE11, KOGO) FCT NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1419 KUCHIBUYI/YAUPE FCT NORTH CENTRAL
1420 KPADUMA II FCT MUNICIPAL NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1421 GUZAPE FCT MUNICIPAL NORTH CENTRAL
1422 OKURA - OLAFIA/ OGODU  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 06/06/2001
1423 OJUWO-EBENECHI ITC (ITOBE ITC )  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/2003
1424 KOTONKARFI ITC  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 25/03/96
1425 ITAKETE-IDE  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 10/05/1995
1426 AKU, OSARA, AJOBE  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/03
1427 OSUKU  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1428 AMURO ( IYE)  KOGI MOPA / AMURO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1429 AJEGWUNA  KOGI MOPA / AMURO NORTH CENTRAL
1430 AGBADU OKOFI  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1431 EBIYA  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL
1432 OGUMA  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1433 ODU-OFOMU  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1434 AGOJEJU  KOGI OFU NORTH CENTRAL
1435 ILUKE  KOGI KABBA / BUNU NORTH CENTRAL 23/8/2001
1436 OKE OFIN  KOGI KABBA / BUNNU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1437 AYANGAN  KOGI KABBA / OKENE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1438 OGBAGBA  KOGI KABBA / OKENE NORTH CENTRAL
1439 ACHOZE  KOGI KABBA / OKENE NORTH CENTRAL
1440 UGBAMAKA I & II  KOGI OLAMABORO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1441  ABACHE  KOGI ANKPA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1442 BELA-ABACHE  KOGI ANKPA NORTH CENTRAL
1443 AMAKA-ABACHE  KOGI ANKPA NORTH CENTRAL
1444 OBAGEDE  KOGI AJAOKUTA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1445 AYEDE  KOGI BASSA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1446 PARUWA  KOGI BASSA NORTH CENTRAL
1447 ARIGBON AYEH ( AGWODABA)  KOGI KABBA / BUNNU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1448 IGBO-ERO  KOGI YAGBA EAST NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1449 IMANE( EGBE)  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1450 EJINYE  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1451 OKPOKWU,  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1452 OGBAGBALA,  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL
1453 UKPABA  KOGI NORTH CENTRAL
1454 OFANTE EXT.  KOGI OLOMABORO NORTH CENTRAL
1455 IBOCHI  KOGI IGANEMELE NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1456 ONICHA-IGO  KOGI OFU NORTH CENTRAL
1457  IJAGBE-AMURO  KOGI MOPA/AMURO NORTH CENTRAL
1458 ASENI EXT.  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1459 IDU  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL
1460 CHIKARA EXT.  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL
1461 OMOKO  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL
1462 AHOKO  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL
1463  OROKE  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL
1464 IYALE  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1465 IMELA  KOGI YAGBA EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1466 ITAKETE-ISAO  KOGI YAGBA EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1467 AWO-GAREJI  KOGI ANKPA NORTH CENTRAL 06/08/2001
1468 OKURAN  KOGI YAGBA WEST NORTH CENTRAL 25/03/2003
1469 OKOLOKE  KOGI YAGBA WEST NORTH CENTRAL
1470 ISANLU-ESA  KOGI YAGBA WEST NORTH CENTRAL
1471 GEGU  KOGI KOTON KARFI NORTH CENTRAL 12/05/2003
1472 AYEDE  KOGI KABBA BUNU NORTH CENTRAL
1473 AYINGBA OLOGBA ITC  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 04/04/2003
1474 ALOJI  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 31/03/2003
1475 OJEH  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/2003
1476 AYINGBA-IYALE ITC  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 07/07/2003
1477 ODODOGBAGI  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 07/04/2003
1478 EGBO  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1479 EROKO  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1480 GEREGU  KOGI AJAOKUTA NORTH CENTRAL 01/04/2003
1481 IRESUARE  KOGI AJAOKUTA NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/2003
1482 UKPAKE  KOGI AJAOKUTA NORTH CENTRAL 07/04/2003
1483 OKUHA-OBANYI  KOGI AJAOKUTA NORTH CENTRAL 07/04/2003
1484 EMENWEO  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1485 OPADA  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/2003
1486 ABOCHO  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1487 OKABO  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1488 AKUTUPA,  KOGI KABBA BUNU NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/03
1489 ODO- APE  KOGI KABBA BUNU NORTH CENTRAL
1490 EJULE-OJOBE  KOGI ONYEDEGE NORTH CENTRAL
1491 OLOGBA-DEKINA  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1492 ODU OKPOGEDE  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1493 OGBOLOTO  KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL
1494 UNALE-IBAJE  KOGI AJAOKUTA NORTH CENTRAL 30/07/02
1495 ODOGU  KOGI ONYEDEGA NORTH CENTRAL
1496 BELLO-IRA KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1497 OLOMADA KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1498 SHAPATI-ILE KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1499 ORIHO KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1500 ISAPA, SHIYANGI KWARA EKITI / PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1501 LIPATA KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1502 APADO KWARA ILORIN EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1503 DUBULAJO KWARA ILORIN SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1504 OGBONDOROKO KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1505 EGUDU KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1506 OLATE KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1507 PUTAI KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1508 SHAGBE KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL 30/7/02
1509 ILUPEJU KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL 05/02/2001
1510 IREWOLEDE COMPLEX KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL 14/5/01
1511 AJILETE KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1512 IDOFIN-ODOASE EXT KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1513 GBOSUN / ELESHIFUFU KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/03
1514 OWEDE TAPPA I & II AJEGUNLE AND ALLA TOWNS KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 05/04/2001
1515 IPONRI KWARA IL-EAST NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1516 IBUDO-IDOWU KWARA IL-EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1517 ORA - AIYETORO KWARA EKITI NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1518 AIYETORO / AGBAKU-EJI KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1519 AJUMONI KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1520 ILUMEJE KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1521 DESENI KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1522 ATORI KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1523 OKAKA KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1524 APODU KWARA MORO NORTH CENTRAL 30/06/02
1525 OKOLOWO, KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL 28/11/95
1526 ODORE, KWARA IL-SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL
1527  EGBEJILA KWARA IL-SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL
1528 OLORUNTELE, KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/03
1529  GANMU, KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1530 OBALOYAN, KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1531 WANDE, KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1532  MAGBO, KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1533  ATANDA KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1534 ODO-EKU, KWARA ISIN NORTH CENTRAL
1535 IGBESI KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1536 KAMANU KWARA OFFA NORTH CENTRAL
1537 ALAYI KWARA OFFA NORTH CENTRAL
1538 PANDORO KWARA OFFA NORTH CENTRAL
1539 FUFUWARI KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1540 KATSA KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1541 YAGBAGI KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1542 KAJOLA COMPLEX KWARA MORO NORTH CENTRAL 06/06/2001
1543 LAJOLO KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1544 ITA-ALADE KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1545 ILA KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1546 ALABIOKO KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1547 ALASORO KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1548 BABO-TEMIDIRE KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1549 PAMPO KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1550 ALADERE KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1551 ODE-GIWA KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL
1552 OLUKOLU KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1553 PANADA KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1554 AGBEYANGI KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1555 OLOGI KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1556 BUDO-ARE KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1557 OHAMEJE KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1558 EYEFOROGI KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1559 ROGUN KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1560 LATAYI KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1561 MAMBA KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1562 GADA-WORO KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1563 GADA-SHABA KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1564 LILE KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1565 AJOKO-OJA KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1566 MOSUNKARE KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1567 OKE-ORE KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1568 BUDO-OYO/KURE KWARA IL. EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1569 AJEGUNLE KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1570 TUTUGI KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1571 FEY KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1572 EMUWOROGI KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1573 KUSOGI-ECHU KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1574 SHIYANGI KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1575 KORO KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1576 CHEKO KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1577 GANAGAJI KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL
1578 BUSA KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL
1579 GBORO COMPLEX KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL
1580 SHAPATI - OKO (AWE) KWARA ASA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1581 ELEGA KWARA IREPODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1582 FEDUDANGI KWARA EDU NORTH CENTRAL 12/05/2000
1583 PATIGI INJECT.S/S REHAB KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1584 PATIGI 7.5MVA 33/11KV KWARA PATIGI NORTH CENTRAL
1585 OYO KWARA IFELODUN NORTH CENTRAL
1586 OROKI KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1587 OKESHO KWARA OYUN NORTH CENTRAL
1588 ODEGE MBEKI NASARAWA NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1589 DANK - BAKO NASARAWA LAFIA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1590 AKU NASARAWA KARU NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1591 ASO-PADA NASARAWA KARU NORTH CENTRAL
1592 ACHO/ RIJA/ RINZE NASARAWA AKWANGA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1593 LAMBAGA NASARAWA NASARAWA EGGON NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1594 ARIKPA NASARAWA NASARAWA EGGON NORTH CENTRAL
1595 LIZZY - KEFFI NASARAWA NASARAWA EGGON NORTH CENTRAL
1596 EZZEN NASARAWA NASARAWA EGGON NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1597 MADA STATION AGUNJI NASARAWA NASARAWA EGGON NORTH CENTRAL
1598 ALONGANYI NASARAWA NASARAWA EGGON NORTH CENTRAL
1599 KANYE AZARE ITC NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1600 NASS.-TOTO UMAISHA NASARAWA TOTO NORTH CENTRAL 15/04/2003
1601 GADABUKE, NASARAWA TOTO NORTH CENTRAL
1602 TUDU-UKU, NASARAWA TOTO NORTH CENTRAL
1603 LOKOGOMA, NASARAWA TOTO NORTH CENTRAL
1604 KURUDU NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL
1605 MOROA NASARAWA GURARA NORTH CENTRAL 09/03/2001
1606 SERVICE CONNECTION IN BARO NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 05/04/2006
1607 SERVICE CONNECTION IN FUYAKA, KAKPI NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 05/10/2006
1608 KATCHA SHABA WUSHI, KAKPI & AKWANU NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/01
1609 SERVICE CONNECTION IN SHABA WUSHI & AKWNUI NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 05/10/2006
1610 GULU-YABATA NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 15/03/94
1611 YABATA-MUYE ITC NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 13/03/94
1612 KWAKWA NIGER GURARA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1613 DOGO-KURMI NIGER TAFA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1614 TUNGA KADE NIGER MAGAMA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1615 TUNGA KAWO NIGER MAGAMA NORTH CENTRAL
1616 MASAMAGU NIGER MAGAMA NORTH CENTRAL
1617 GAZHE NIGER EDITI NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1618 GBARA NIGER EDITI NORTH CENTRAL
1619 NDAGBEGI NIGER EDITI NORTH CENTRAL
1620 NYIKAMGBE ( ANGUWAR AWUJE) NIGER MINNA SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1621 GBOGANU (GADA) NIGER MINNA SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL
1622 GIDAN-KWANU ( TSOHON GADA) NIGER DAIKORO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1623 GARATU ( BBC) NIGER DAIKORO NORTH CENTRAL
1624 ETSU AUDU NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1625 AWURU NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1626 EMITSADU NIGER AGALE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1627 SIDI SABA - EKUGI ITC NIGER KATCHA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1628

EKUGI,
NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1629 LAFIYAGI       (MANYISAR - ZHIGUN) NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1630 TSWAKO NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1631 ETSU AUDU/ISSAN/FAZHI / SHABALEGHO-JIYAKO NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1632 TEKPAGI I &II, NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1633  KPANBO, NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1634 BAKON BAGI NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1635 NDENAKU-KUPANTI NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1636 BANGI NIGER MARIGA NORTH CENTRAL 25/10/2001
1637 EDUGI NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL 02/04/2003
1638 TSWANLE NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL
1639 KPATAKI NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL
1640 JANGI NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL
1641 EPA NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL
1642 TANAKPA NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL
1643 DUKUN NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL
1644 DANCHITAGI NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL 07/04/2003
1645 KOTON-KORO NIGER MARIGA NORTH CENTRAL 17/03/2003
1646 EKUGI NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL
1647 TSWANKO NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL 07/04/2003
1648 LAFIAGI NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL
1649 KASANAGI NIGER AGAIE NORTH CENTRAL 12/04/2003
1650 ESSA NIGER AGAIE NORTH CENTRAL
1651 KOMPANI-BOBI NIGER KONTOGORA NORTH CENTRAL 11/08/2003
1652 KASUWA-GARBA NIGER KONTOGORA NORTH CENTRAL
1653 ESSAN, FAZHI NIGER LAVUN NORTH CENTRAL 07/07/2003
1654 DAKPANCHI-YETTI NIGER LAVUN NORTH CENTRAL 07/07/2003
1655 TUTUNTIKO I&II NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL 17/07/2003
1656 KPAKOGI NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1657 SHETI NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1658 KABO NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 17/03/2003
1659 KUSHERIKI NIGER RAFI NORTH CENTRAL
1660 TATABU NIGER RAFI NORTH CENTRAL 24/03/2003
1661 TSAFA NIGER RAFI NORTH CENTRAL
1662 GANWO-MAPA NIGER GURARA NORTH CENTRAL
1663 SANTALI NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL
1664 ESSA, NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1665  LAFIAGI NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL
1666 BADEGI/ NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL
1667 PATISHI NIGER GBAKO NORTH CENTRAL
1668 IBBA NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL 02/06/2001
1669 TYABO NIGER MOKWA NORTH CENTRAL
1670 DABWAK - PLATEAU PLATEAU BUKURU NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1671 GWASHI II PLATEAU JOS EAST NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1672 SHIWER- PLATEAU PLATEAU KANKE NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1673 PANYAM PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL 20/5/01
1674 KOPAL PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1675 KERANG PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1676 MANGUN PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1677 SABON-GIDA PLATEAU LANTANG SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1678 MABUDI PLATEAU LANTANG SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL
1679 RIM PLATEAU RVIOM NORTH CENTRAL 16/1/03
1680 LUR PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 02/06/2001
1681 MATOL/ NGYONG PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1682 BOT PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1683 GSS, BOKKOS PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1684 BATURA PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1685 UNGWAR/ MAGAMU & CHIKAM PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1686 MARISH PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 27/02/06
1687 BAKIN CIYAWA SABON GIDA PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 18/01/07
1688 BA'AP PLATEAU QUANPAN NORTH CENTRAL
1689 CHGWANG, PLATEAU KANKE NORTH CENTRAL
1690 KUDEDU PLATEAU KANKE NORTH CENTRAL
1691 S/FORON, PLATEAU BARIKIN LADI NORTH CENTRAL
1692 BARKIN KOGI, PLATEAU BARIKIN LADI NORTH CENTRAL
1693 PATIKO PLATEAU BARIKIN LADI NORTH CENTRAL
1694 FORBUR PLATEAU JOS EAST NORTH CENTRAL
1695 GIMTI PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1696 LANGAI/FURSHI PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1697 RAMANI PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1698 KASUWAN-ALLI PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1699 CHANSO EXT. PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1700 MANGU EXT. PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1701 KURGWAN PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1702 TUNKUS PLATEAU MIKANG NORTH CENTRAL 23/08/2001
1703 LALIN PLATEAU MIKANG NORTH CENTRAL
1704 SHEN PLATEAU JOS SOUTH NORTH CENTRAL 05/10/2001
1705 KADARKO PLATEAU WASE NORTH CENTRAL
1706 LAZHA PLATEAU LANTANG NORTH NORTH CENTRAL 17/03/2003
1707 NDIJOR PLATEAU WASE NORTH CENTRAL
1708 BALTUK PLATEAU LANTANG NORTH NORTH CENTRAL
1709 BWOR, KUNGTUP PLATEAU KANKE NORTH CENTRAL 04/04/2003
1710 TIMHAHAS, LARPIYA, APER PLATEAU KANKE NORTH CENTRAL
1711 BINCHIN PLATEAU BASSA NORTH CENTRAL
1712 D.T.V. PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL 10/04/2003
1713 KPACHUDU PLATEAU BOKKOS NORTH CENTRAL
1714 BA'AP ITC PLATEAU QUANPAN NORTH CENTRAL 05/05/2003
1715 FAN PLATEAU JOS EAST NORTH CENTRAL 16/01/2003
1716 ANGWARE PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 02/10/2003
1717 KADUNU PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1718 CHANSO PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1719 GINDIRI PLATEAU MANGU NORTH CENTRAL
1720 IKOT AKPAN AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1721 MBIOREBE AKWA IBOM UYO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1722 MBIO KENE AKWA IBOM NSIT UBIUM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1723 URUA ITA AKWA IBOM OKOBO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1724 OKU UJO AKWA IBOM OKOBO SOUTH SOUTH
1725 OYOKU ASSENG AKWA IBOM OKOBO SOUTH SOUTH
1726 OBOT AKARA AKWA IBOM OBOT AKARA SOUTH SOUTH 04/03/2001
1727 EDEM URUA AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 08/03/2001
1728 IKOT IDEMI/AFAHA OFFIONG, AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH 17/03/03
1729 EDUAAK/IKOT OKPON/IKOT IDEM AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1730 IKOT OBIO ETAN, AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1731 IKOT ESSIEN/IKOT ENEWEN AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1732 OKU IBOKU AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 26/10/00
1733 OKIOTA AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 04/09/2001
1734 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OBOT AKARA  11 AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/04/06
1735 SERVICE CONNECTION IN MIDIM AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 28/04/06
1736 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ATAI AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/06
1737 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AFIA NSIT AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/06
1738 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ITU UDO AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 10/10/2006
1739 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UDA AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 12/11/2006
1740 CONSULTACY SERVICES ON NREP AKWA IBOM/EDO/ CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 23/05/01
1741 OBOT AKARA 11 AKWA IBOM OBOT AKARA SOUTH SOUTH 26/07/01
1742 NTO EDINO II AKWA IBOM OBOT AKARA SOUTH SOUTH 26/07/01
1743 OKOBO TO UYA ORON AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1744 IKOT EWANNG AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1745 ORON EXT. UDUNG USATA & UDUNG OKUNG AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 05/02/2001
1746 IKOT AKPAN ESSIEN / IKOT ESE II AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH 07/04/2001
1747 ANIAKPO AKWA IBOM ORUKO SOUTH SOUTH 19/06/01
1748 IKPE I / IKPE II AKWA IBOM ORUKO SOUTH SOUTH 19/06/01
1749 AFIA NSIT ATAI AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 11/10/2001
1750 MBIABONG EDEM EDET / AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 08/11/2001
1751 OBOTIM AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1752 NUNG ATTE, AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH 06/02/2003
1753 IKOT ETO, AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1754 MBIKPONG IKOT EDIM, AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1755 IKOT AKPA EDU AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1756 OBIO ITAK AKWA IBOM IKONO SOUTH SOUTH 28/02/03
1757 IKOT IDIONG, AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1758 LKOT NYA AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1759 IKOT AMA,  IKPA, AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 12/03/2001
1760 IKOT UDO EKOP,  OSOM AKWA IBOM IBESIKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1761 EYO TONG, EYO ABASI (HOUSING), UYA ORON II AKWA IBOM ORON SOUTH SOUTH 19/11/01
1762 UKAT ARAKI AKWA IBOM NSIT UBIUM SOUTH SOUTH 08/03/2001
1763 NTITI-ADAK AKWA IBOM NSIT UBIUM SOUTH SOUTH
1764 ONIOG (IMAN CLAN) AKWA IBOM ETINAN SOUTH SOUTH
1765 NUNG ATAI, NDON UTIM & IKOT AKPABIO AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 28/05/01
1766 MKPETI ITAM 1 & 11, IFIAYOUNG & EKPENYONG ATAI AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 16/01/03
1767 OBIO OFFOT & WEST ITAM AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 02/06/2001
1768 OKOSSI (ATAK ORO) AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1769 IKOT UKPONG EREN AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1770 INEM NSAI AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1771 NKWOT AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1772 ATAI OTORO AKWA IBOM ABAK SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1773 NKWAAT IKOTOBONGO AKWA IBOM ETIM EKPO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1774 IKOT UDO ADIA AKWA IBOM ETINAN SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1775 EBIGHI ANWA AKWA IBOM OKOBO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1776 ITAK UYATI NSIE AKWA IBOM OKOBO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1777 OKON CLAN AKWA IBOM ESSIEN UDIEM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1778 EBUGHU, IKOT ESSEN-IFFE AKWA IBOM MKPAT ENIN SOUTH SOUTH 26/07/01
1779 UBON AKWA IBOM ESSIEN UDIEM SOUTH SOUTH 08/03/2001
1780 ESUK INWANG AKWA IBOM OKOBO SOUTH SOUTH 25/03/02
1781 MBIABONG IKOT ETIM AKWA IBOM INI SOUTH SOUTH 25/03/02
1782 MBOKPU EYO IMA AKWA IBOM UROE OFFONG/URUKO SOUTH SOUTH 12/03/2001
1783 MBOKPU UDO AKWA IBOM UROE OFFONG/URUKO SOUTH SOUTH
1784 IKPE II (UBODUNG) AKWA IBOM UROE OFFONG/URUKO SOUTH SOUTH
1785 IKOT OKOKORO AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH 04/03/2001
1786  IKOT OBIO OKO AKWA IBOM IKOT ABASI SOUTH SOUTH
1787 OBIOKPOK AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1788 IKOT IBIO AKPAN AKWA IBOM IKOT ABASI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1789 IKOT INYANG AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1790 IKOT ANDEM AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1791 ATAHA OBIA ENO CLAN AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 18/01/07
1792 IBIONO IDORO AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 17/07/01
1793 EKAURU ESHIET AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 02/07/2001
1794 IKOT EDOK-OBIO UBIUM/MBAK UNO AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 18/03/03
1795 IKOT OKUBO I AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 29/11/01
1796 IKOT OKUBO II AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH
1797 IKOT ETEFIA AKWA IBOM MKPAT ENIN SOUTH SOUTH 17/10/01
1798  MINYA NTA AKWA IBOM MKPAT ENIN SOUTH SOUTH
1799 IKOT UDO MBANG AKWA IBOM UKANAFUN SOUTH SOUTH 04/09/2001
1800 IKOT UBO AKWA IBOM NSIT UBIUM SOUTH SOUTH 23/10/95
1801 ODORO NKIT AKWA IBOM ESIT EKET SOUTH SOUTH 19/03/03
1802 ONIOK EDO AKWA IBOM ESIT EKET SOUTH SOUTH
1803 OBOURA AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 12/03/2001
1804  EDIKOR AKWA IBOM MBO SOUTH SOUTH
1805 INEN ABASI ATAI AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH 23/05/03
1806 NUNG OKU IBET AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH
1807 NKWOT IKONO AKWA IBOM ETIM EKPO SOUTH SOUTH 03/04/2003
1808 UYO-OBIO AKWA IBOM IKONO SOUTH SOUTH 16/04/03
1809 AFAHA OFFOT EXTENSION AKWA IBOM UYO SOUTH SOUTH 19/08/03
1810 IKOT ABIA AKWA IBOM OBOT AKARA SOUTH SOUTH 03/08/2001
1811 URUK ATTA AKWA IBOM ETIM EKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1812 IKOT UDO ADIA AKWA IBOM ETIM EKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1813 EKIM UKANA AKWA IBOM ETIM EKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1814 MKPA EYOP AKWA IBOM ETIM EKPO SOUTH SOUTH
1815 UTIT OBIO CLAN AKWA IBOM IBIONO IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 26/05/2003
1816 AFAHA OBONG CLAN AKWA IBOM ABAK SOUTH SOUTH 17/03/2003
1817 ADAT IFANG AKWA IBOM UKANAFUN SOUTH SOUTH 23/05/2003
1818 IDUNG NNEKE AKWA IBOM UKANAFUN SOUTH SOUTH
1819 IBESIT ANWA UDO AKWA IBOM UKANAFUN SOUTH SOUTH
1820 USUNG ENIONG AKWA IBOM UDUNA UKO SOUTH SOUTH
1821 UDA AKWA IBOM MBO SOUTH SOUTH
1822 NUNG IKOT AND NTAK IBESIT AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM SOUTH SOUTH
1823 NKARI CLAN AKWA IBOM INI SOUTH SOUTH 25/03/2003
1824 BETUKWEL/KUTIA CROSS RIVER OBUDU SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1825 NKIM CROSS RIVER IKOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1826 OGEP /AGBA CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1827 MONKOM CROSS RIVER OGOJA SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1828 OKANGUA NKPANSI BALEP CROSS RIVER ETUNG SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1829 OPU CROSS RIVER ETUNG SOUTH SOUTH
1830 BENDEGHE CROSS RIVER ETUNG SOUTH SOUTH
1831 UKPADA CLAN CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1832 OBUDU-KANYANG ITC, BUNIYA-IRRUAN ITC, IRRUAN TDN & 2.5MVA CROSS RIVER OBUDU SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/00
1833 IJIBOR, CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH 16/04/03
1834 UKPADA, CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH
1835 ESHANKPE CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH
1836 UKPIRINYI CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH
1837 ANNEGHEJE/KWAFALLS CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 05/04/2001
1838 OKUNI CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 16/01/03
1839 SERVICE CONNECTION IN BUNIYA & BEKPOR CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 20/02/06
1840 RANCH COMMUNITIES (TOP & BOTTOM HILL) CROSS RIVER OBALINKU SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1841 EDONDON TOWN CROSS RIVER OBUBRA SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1842 AGOI- EKPO CROSS RIVER YAKURR SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1843 AFAFANYI, ABEUGU (AKARABA) CROSS RIVER ABI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1844 EBISA ENEYO - CLAN CROSS RIVER AKPABIO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1845 NSSALE CROSS RIVER IKOM SOUTH SOUTH 21/03/01
1846 ITO, CROSS RIVER ODUKPANI SOUTH SOUTH 17/10/01
1847 ABINI CROSS RIVER BIASE SOUTH SOUTH
1848 IGBODOR CROSS RIVER OGOJA SOUTH SOUTH 18/06/01
1849 IDOMI, ABIA ( AJOSOR & MFUM) CROSS RIVER YAKURR SOUTH SOUTH 16/01/2003
1850 OCHA, EGBE OKPECHE (ABUAGBOR / UGBORO) CROSS RIVER OBUDU SOUTH SOUTH 16/01/2003
1851 WUNG - ESUK - ODOT EDIONG CROSS RIVER ODUKPANI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1852 NTA NSELLE CROSS RIVER IKOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1853 NYIMA CROSS RIVER YAKURR SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1854 UBUBA - IYE - IBIARAGIDA CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1855 ANYIKANGT IYE CROSS RIVER BEKWARRA SOUTH SOUTH
1856 KAKWAGUM - BAWOP (ORIMEKPANG & OGBANGANTE) CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1857 KAKWE - EASTER BOKI CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1858 AGOI IBAM TOWN CROSS RIVER YAKURR SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1859 KAKWAGUM - ORUNGHE CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1860 BANSAN CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH 16/04/03
1861 EDIDE, CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH
1862 OBUDU CROSS RIVER BOKI SOUTH SOUTH
1863 EGBE MBUBE TDN CROSS RIVER OGOJA SOUTH SOUTH 16/10/01
1864 EKUMTAK-EGBE MBUBE ITC CROSS RIVER OGOJA SOUTH SOUTH
1865 EGBE MBUBE 2.5MVA CROSS RIVER OGOJA SOUTH SOUTH
1866 ALIFOKPA TDN CROSS RIVER YALA SOUTH SOUTH 01/03/2002
1867 GABU TDN CROSS RIVER YALA SOUTH SOUTH
1868 OKUKU-GABU ITC CROSS RIVER YALA SOUTH SOUTH
1869 EKUMBRETTE CROSS RIVER IKOM SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1870 IYAMATET CROSS RIVER IKOM SOUTH SOUTH
1871 ABUALUGU CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 16/01/03
1872 AKANSOKO, AVAHASE, MFOMASON CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH
1873 ISSELEGU & OSSISSA DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 06/06/2001
1874 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UGBISI(OKOLOR) DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 10/10/2006
1875 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IBUSA EXT. DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 10/09/2006
1876 MBIRI EXT/FAM SETTLEMENT DELTA IKA NORTH E. SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1877 STARTING FROM INHOD   HOSPITAL TO EJERA/OKUNO DELTA ETHIOPE WEST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1878 OSOGUO VILLAGE 10-15-KMS (IKILIBI) DELTA ETHIOPE WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1879 UGBISI (OKOLOR) DELTA UDU SOUTH SOUTH 05/07/2003
1880 IBUSA EXT. DELTA OSHIMILI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/07/2002
1881 ETUA DELTA NDOKWA WEST SOUTH SOUTH 16/01/2003
1882 ERHUAKPAN (IKILIBI UTAGBO-UNO/MICHELLIN) DELTA SAPELE SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1883 AJAMIKARAWA (EMUEBU) DELTA SAPELE SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1884 UMUCHIME - OGUME DELTA NDOKWA EAST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1885 UBULU - UKU/ ANIGBALA DELTA ANIOCHA SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1886 OKWE, DELTA OSHIMILI SOUTH SOUTH 17/06/03
1887 EDO OGWASHI, DELTA OSHIMILI SOUTH SOUTH
1888 NGENE/ NGEGWE/ MILE 5 DELTA ANIOCHA SOUTH SOUTH SOUTH
1889 ENHWE DELTA ISOKO SOUTH SOUTH SOUTH 02/07/2001
1890 INYI AND ONUABOH DELTA NDOKWA EAST SOUTH SOUTH 17/03/03
1891 ASE,EGBEME,ASAFO,OKRAMA DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 21/06/01
1892 EKPERHENREN , ERIEPHOR DELTA SOUTH SOUTH
1893 EKPOTA, EPAME AYAMA DELTA SOUTH SOUTH
1894  ADA, IVORI DELTA SOUTH SOUTH
1895 IBEDENI,EGIEGI,OKPAWA DELTA SOUTH SOUTH
1896  OVWORHOKPOKOR DELTA SOUTH SOUTH
1897 UGBOMOSON(UHUMWONDE) EDO SOUTH SOUTH 18/01/07
1898 OKHUESAN, EDO ESAN S/E SOUTH SOUTH 11/08/1997
1899 EMU EDO ESAN S/E SOUTH SOUTH
1900 EYAEN, EDO UHUNMWONDE SOUTH SOUTH 12/10/2001
1901  UBIERUNU-UWA EDO ESAN S/E SOUTH SOUTH
1902 OGHADA EDO ORHIONMWON SOUTH SOUTH 04/08/2003
1903 SERVICE CONNECTION IN ORHUA EDO SOUTH SOUTH 11/09/2006
1904 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OKHUESAN EDO SOUTH SOUTH 04/12/2006
1905 SERVICE CONNECTION IN EMU EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/04/2006
1906 SERVICE CONNECTION IN EWARE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/06
1907 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IDEGUN EDO SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/06
1908 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IBHIOBA EDO SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/06
1909 SERVICE CONNECTION IN EWORA EDO SOUTH SOUTH 26/04/06
1910 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UWESSA EDO SOUTH SOUTH 10/09/2006
1911 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UBIERUMU - UWAE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 10/09/2006
1912 IKAKUMO, EDO AKOKO EDO SOUTH SOUTH 14/05/03
1913 ANYARON, EDO AKOKO EDO SOUTH SOUTH
1914  IKIRAN-OKE EDO AKOKO EDO SOUTH SOUTH
1915 IGUE-LUBIOBA EDO OREDO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1916 UWESSAN EDO ESAN CENTRAL SOUTH SOUTH 03/07/2001
1917 UGBUBEZI EDO OWAN WEST SOUTH SOUTH 18/09/96
1918 EWORA, EDO ETSAKO WEST SOUTH SOUTH 17/02/03
1919 IDEGUN, EDO ETSAKO WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1920 IBHIOBA, EDO ETSAKO WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1921 EWARE EDO ETSAKO WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1922 IGOR EDO ESAN WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1923 EMUHI EDO ESAN WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1924 EBUDIN,UMELEN,EGUARE & EGORO - NAOKA EDO 16/01/03
1925 OKPELLA - IDDO-IMIAKEBU-ODOKIDE EDO ETSAKO EAST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1926 EGEUNO (VIA AGBEDE) EDO ETSAKO  WEST SOUTH SOUTH
1927 OKHUAIHE EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH 18/05/01
1928 EWAN EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH 06/05/2000
1929 OKE, UMUOKPE EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH 07/05/2003
1930 AKPAN ORHUA EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH
1931 UZEA EDO ESAN NORTH EAST SOUTH SOUTH 10/07/2003
1932 EVABUARHUE EDO IKPOBA-OKHA SOUTH SOUTH 20/06/2003
1933 AGO OWIE EDO IKPOBA-OKHA SOUTH SOUTH
1934 OGBE, ONUMU, OGUGU EDO AKOKO SOUTH SOUTH 20/06/2003
1935 AKPAMA, ANYAOZA EDO AKOKO SOUTH SOUTH
1936 UDOCHI EDO ETSAKO EAST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1937 UGBOGENUI-OFOSO EDO ETSAKO EAST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1938 UPKEKEGBOR EDO ESAN CENTRAL SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1939 EWU-UDOWO EDO ESAN CENTRAL SOUTH SOUTH
1940 IKWERA/OZALLA EDO OWAN EAST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1941 OHANMI EDO OWAN EAST SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1942 UROHI EDO ESAN WEST SOUTH SOUTH 07/11/2001
1943 UDABA EDO ETSAKO CENTRAL SOUTH SOUTH
1944 EGUAEGHOLOR EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH
1945 EOBANAKHORO EDO ERHIONMWON SOUTH SOUTH 29/08/03
1946 OROGHO EDO ERHIONMWON SOUTH SOUTH
1947 OBAGIE EDO ERHIONMWON SOUTH SOUTH
1948 UMUOGHUN NOKHUA EDO ERHIONMWON SOUTH SOUTH
1949 UGONEKI EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH 12/05/2000
1950 OBADAN EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH
1951 ILOBI-ISI, EBUE EDO UHUNWONDE SOUTH SOUTH
1952 OZUOHA RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 14/10/96
1953 GWARA RIVERS ELEME SOUTH SOUTH 08/03/2001
1954 SERVICE CONNECTION IN AZOGO & MARIHU RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 31/03/06
1955 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OBEAKPU AND MIRINWANYI RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 25/04/06
1956 SERVICE CONNECTION IN UKWU AND AFAM RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 25/04/06
1957 SERVICE CONNECTION IN OBUNKU AND MABOJI RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 31/03/06
1958 SERVICE CONNECTION IN IZEOMA & OBEMA RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 31/03/06
1959 OCHIGBA RIVERS AHOADA EAST SOUTH SOUTH 03/08/2001
1960 NKPOLU OROWORUKWO COMMUNITY ELECTRIFICATION UPGRADE MILE 3 RIVERS PORT HARCOURT CITY SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1961 DIOBU, PORT-HARCOURT RIVERS PORT HARCOURT CITY SOUTH SOUTH
1962 OGBEDE RIVERS GOKANA SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1963 DEMA ABBEY (ABALAMBIE) RIVERS BONNY SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1964 OGBAKIRI CLAN RIVERS EMOHUA SOUTH SOUTH 10/11/1995
1965 ABUA CENTRAL RIVERS ABUA ODUAL SOUTH SOUTH 03/07/2003
1966 NDELE CENTRAL RIVERS EMOHUA SOUTH SOUTH 12/11/2001
1967 OKRIKA ITC/TDN RIVERS OKRIKA SOUTH SOUTH 19/09/1996
1968 IKATA RIVERS AHOADA EAST SOUTH SOUTH 24/03/03
1969 APANI RIVERS IKWERRE SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1970 WAKAMA-AMA (UMUEBULE ETCHE) RIVERS OGU BOLO SOUTH SOUTH 27/02/06
1971 RUMUODOGO RIVERS EMOHUA SOUTH SOUTH 03/04/2003
1972 OMUMA RIVERS EBERI OMUMA SOUTH SOUTH 30/04/03
1973 APANI RIVERS EKWERRE SOUTH SOUTH
1974 ULAKWO I RIVERS ETCHE SOUTH SOUTH 27/11/96
1975 UMUOLA OBIBI RIVERS ETCHE SOUTH SOUTH
1976 EGBERU TDN, RIVERS OYIGBO SOUTH SOUTH 27/11/96
1977 UMUATURU ITC/TDN RIVERS ETCHE SOUTH SOUTH
1978 IGBODO RIVERS ETCHE SOUTH SOUTH 29/09/97
1979 IPO RIVERS IKWERRE SOUTH SOUTH 10/10/1996
1980 ULAKWO II RIVERS ETCHE SOUTH SOUTH
1981 KAIAMA BAYELSA OPUKUMA SOUTH SOUTH 24/10/01
1982 ZARAMA BAYELSA YENEGOA KOLOKUMA SOUTH SOUTH 09/04/2001
1983 SAGBAMA BAYELSA SAGBAMA SOUTH SOUTH 24/10/01
1984 FANGBE BAYELSA YENEGOA SOUTH SOUTH 24/04/03
1985 SAMPOU, AGBERE/ODONI BAYELSA SAGBAMA SOUTH SOUTH 03/12/2003
1986 ZARAMA BAYELSA YENOGOA KOLOKUMA SOUTH SOUTH
1987 ALAGBON-OKO BABA, OWODE OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
1988 ORILE IJOUN / AYETORO / IMEKO, ILARA / OWODE KETU OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
1989 ODO ISHALA / EREKE / OKO ODO / EGUDUGBU VILLAGES OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
1990 ERIN OSUN EXTENSION OSUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
1991 ORIRE COMMUNITY OSUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
1992 OBUORO IBERE/NKALUTA, IBERE/UMU EMENIKE IN IKWUANO LGA OF ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1993 MBOM IBEKU / AVONKWU IBEKU IN UMUAHIA NORTH ABIA SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1994 OLOKO COMMUNITY (UMUGO - OHUHU) ABIA SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1995 NRI COMMUNITY IN ANAOCHA LGA ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1996 EKPELU/NDUFU ALIKE - IKWO LGA EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1997 AMUZU/ECHARA - EZZA SOUTH LGA EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1998 EZEKUNA (OGHARAUGO) COMMUNITY EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
1999 ORIUZOR RURAL ELECTRIFICATION EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2000 AKAEZE, OSHIRI EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2001 UWANA/ABANWAN/AFONO/IBINI EDU / EBUWANA AFIKPO SOUTH EAST LGA EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2002 EZZAGU - OGBOJI (UMUZEOKOHA / UMUOGHARA) EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2003 AZUINYABA 1 EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2004 UKAWU IN ONITSHA LGA   (UKAWU TDN) EBONYI SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2005 UGBO / MGBIDI (EXT) ENUGU SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2006 ULAKWO, NDIAMA, NGWOMA EXT. IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2007 EGBELU, AGBALA, EMEKE EGBELU, EGBULU OBUBE, UMUOGO, UMUOKPA IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2008 EME ABIAM, UMUOKPO, UMUDIN IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2009 NEKEDE ANCIENT, UMUMBAJU EXT. IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2010 REINFORCEMENT OF ELECTRICITY NETWORKS IN MBAITOLI LGA  (ISIORODO COMMUNITIES)) IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2011 EHIME MBANO /OBOWO IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2012 IHITTE UBOMA IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2013 OBOLO-UGIRI OKA-IBEME IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2014 IDEATO SOUTH (UMUKAM) IMO SOUTH EAST 30/12/2008
2015 GYALAMAN JIGAWA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2016 JINGINO ( MAHUDI & SAGI) JIGAWA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2017 KWANDIKO JIGAWA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2018 GWANI JIGAWA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2019 FARIN DUTSE JIGAWA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2020 MARUTA JIGAWA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2021 KWARSU KATSINA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2022 KUKA SHEKA (NEW DANJAKU) KATSINA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2023 DANJANKU (YANKWARU) KATSINA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2024 YARTALATA (BISIJE) KATSINA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2025 HUGUMA KATSINA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2026 BARAKAI KATSINA NORTH WEST 30/12/2008
2027 BELEL AND SORAU COMMUNITIES IN MAIHA LGA OF ADAMAWA ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2028 BABEL AND WULA COMMUNITIES IN MADAGALI LGA ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2029  NINGI, WARJI AND GANJUWA LGA (JUMBUM IN GANJUWA LGA) BAUCHI NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2030 NINGI, WARJI AND GANJUWA LGA (BURUKU & TSAGU IN GANJUWA LGA) BAUCHI NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2031 NINGI, WARJI AND GANJUWA LGA (TIYIN, KANKARE IN WARJI LGA) BAUCHI NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2032 NINGI, WARJI AND GANJUWA LGA (DAWAGA & VISTA IN WARJI LGA) BAUCHI NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2033 BAGA TDN-REHAB. AND EXTENSION BORNO NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2034 DORO TDN-REHAB. & EXTENSION BORNO NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2035  MUTUM DAYA TDN TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2036 BOMANDA TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2037 ANDAMI TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2038 JUKUA (JUKUN) TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2039 DIDANGO TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2040 KUKA KUNDI TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2041 NGUROWA TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2042 MUTUM BIYU - GUNDUMA - YERINA TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2043 GASSOL TDN TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2044 GASSOL ITC TARABA NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2045  NGELZARMA-MASHIO-ALAGARNO- YOBE YOBE NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2046  DAPCHI - BAYAMARI ITC/TDN-YOBE YOBE NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2047 BAYAMARI-KALIYARI ITC/TDN-YOBE YOBE NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2048 KALIYARI - KAKANDARI - YUNUSARI-YOBE YOBE NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2049 KAKANDARI - YUNUSARI ITC-YOBE YOBE NORTH EAST 30/12/2008
2050 KORINYA-WUESE -JOV BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2051 JOV - TSE AGBARABA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2052 CONSTRUCTION OF 11/0.415KV LINE AT MBATUMGBOR BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2053 PHASE II AT IGAH IKEJE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2054 OLOWA TOWN KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2055 DEKINA TOWN KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2056 ABUGI - PADA KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2057 EMNYA - GEGU (GEGU - GIRINYA) KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2058 OSUKO - ACHARA KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2059 NEW KARSHI, KARU LGA NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2060 AGAIE - TAGAGI NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2061 LEMU - AGAIE - LAPAI FEEDER SEPARATION NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2062 FUNAYAKA  - WUNA NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2063 WUNA - YELWA NDATSWAYAN NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2064 FUYAKA BATAKO - EYE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2065 EMITSADU MAGAJIN NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2066 ETSUGAYE - MAYAKI - CHATA NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2067 AGAIE - BOROKO -  KANSANGI NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2068 MAGAJIN GOYIKO NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2069 SALLAWU NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2070 BOKU NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2071 EKOGI LIMAN FARM NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2072 KAPAGI NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2073 KABO (ESSANGI) NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2074 UBODUNG COMMUNITY AT URUE OFFONG ORUKO AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2075 ONIONG, ONOIKPE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2076 EKOI ATAN UBOM / IKO UDO EFE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2077 EKOI IKOT NYOHO AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2078 EKPENE UKPA, ETINAN LGA AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2079 IKOT EBA, ETINAN LGA AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2080 ATO AKAN, ETINAN LGA AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2081 OKOYO COMMUNITY AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2082 OLOGBOGHE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2083 SAGBAMA ELECTRIFICATION & SUPPLY EXTENSION BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2084 AKPABUYO CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2085 BENEDEGHE - EKIM (NKO) CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2086 ANIOMA / OGODO, ANIOCHA NORTH DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2087 UNEME - NEKHUA COMMUNITIES EDO SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2088 ARAROMI/IZAZI QUARTERS OF LAMPESE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2089 NKORO TOWN RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2090 EMESU, ABUA, ODUAL RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2091 OBARANNY, ABUA, ODUAL RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2092 EGHUNUGHAN (ARUKWU) RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2093 AMINIBOKO RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2094 OWERIWRI RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2095 TOMBIA (DEGEMA) RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2096 DIOBU AXIS, PORT HARCOURT RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2097 EMESU, OBRAANY, EGHUNUGHAN, AMINIGBOKO, OWEREWERE (OGHARA) RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2098 OMAGBELE / OTARI RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2099 OKOBOH / EMABU RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2100 CHERUBIN & SERAPHIN CHURCH OKE AYO, ABEKOKO-IFO LGA OGUN IFO SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2101 ODOSIWONADE-EGUNSEN IJEBBU, IJEBBU-SOUTH LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2102 IJEMU FADIPE/BOODO, ODEDA LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2103 ILOGBO RD, ABEOKUTA SOUTH LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2104 MOSALASI JIMOH RD, ABEOKUTA SOUTH LGA OGUN ABEOKUTA SOUTH SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2105 ISALE-ITOKO RD, ABEOKUTA SOUTH LGA OGUN ABEOKUTA SOUTH SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2106 BANKOLE/ONIKOLOBO RD, ABEOKUTA SOUTH LGA OGUN ABEOKUTA SOUTH SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2107 SANGOTE/AGUNMUNA, ABEOKUTA-NORTH LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2108 OKE-AFA, ABEOKUTA-NORTH LGA OGUN ABEOKUTA-NORTH SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2109 ODEDA (IKORO-OJU OGUN/SONYAOLU-OLOGBE), ODEDA LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2110 STATE HOSPITAL, SOKENU, ABEOKUTA SOUTH LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2111 TEPONA VILLAGE, EWEKORO LGA OGUN SOUTH WEST 30/12/2008
2112 WAWA, BORGU LGA NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2113 LUMA, BORGU LGA NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2114 AGWARA,  AGWARA LGA NIGER AGWARA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2115 NEW BUSSA, BORGU LGA NIGER BORGU NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2116 ABOCHO, DEKINA LGA KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2117 OGUMA, BASSA LGA KOGI BASSA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2118 IDAH , IDAH LGA KOGI IDAH NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2119 OGUGU, OLAMABORO LGA KOGI OLAMABORO NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2120 EJULE, OFU LGA KOGI OFU NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2121 AJAKA, IGALAMELA LGA KOGI IGALAMELA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2122 ODOLU, IGALAMELA LGA KOGI IGALAMELA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2123 EGUME, DEKINA LGA KOGI DEKINA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2124 IKA CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL, ANKPA LGA KOGI ANKPA NORTH CENTRAL 30/12/2008
2125 ONICHA-UKU I, ANIOCHA NORTH LGA DELTA ANIOCHA NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2126 ONICHA-UKU II, ANIOCHA NORTH LGA DELTA ANIOCHA NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2127 ISSIELU-UKU I, ANIOCHA NORTH LGA DELTA ANIOCHA NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2128 ISSIELU-UKU II, ANIOCHA NORTH LGA DELTA ANIOCHA NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2129 AKWUKWU-IGBO I, OSHIMILLI NORTH LGA DELTA OSHIMILLI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2130 AKWUKWU-IGBO II, OSHIMILLI NORTH LGA DELTA OSHIMILLI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2131 OGWASHI-UKU I, OSHIMILLI NORTH LGA DELTA OSHIMILLI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2132 OGWASHI-UKU II, OSHIMILLI NORTH LGA DELTA OSHIMILLI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2133 MOSOGAR, MOSOGAR LGA DELTA MOSOGAR SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2134 NSUKWA CLAN-ANIOCHA; OGBE/ONITHSHA RD, EZIOBODO STR, OGWASHI RD, ANIOCHA SOUTH LGA DELTA ANIOCHA SOUTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2135 EWESHI STR, PALACE/IKOKOGBE STR, UMUONA/UMALAGWA STR,  ANIOCHA SOUTH LGA DELTA ANIOCHA SOUTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2136 AKUGBENE-BORMARDI, BORMARDI LGA DELTA BORMARDI SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2137 PATANI, PATANI LGA DELTA PATANI SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2138 OKO I, OSHIMILLI NORTH LGA DELTA OSHIMILI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2139 OKO II, OSHIMILLI NORTH LGA DELTA OSHIMILI NORTH SOUTH SOUTH 30/12/2008
2140 INSTALLATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF TRANSFORMERS IN OYO SOUTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2141 INSTALLATION OF 1NO. 500 KVA, 33/0.415KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER ALONG GAMBARI IRESAADU ROAD IN SURULERE LGA, OYO STATE. OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2142 CONSTUCTION OF 11KV DISTRIBUTION AND INSTALLATION OF 1 NO. 500KVA 11.415 KV TRANSFORMR AT PAPA AIREKE ALONG OGBOMOSO IWOFIN, OYO STATE. OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2143 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER (11 NOS) IN OLUYOLE FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, OYO STATE. OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2144 CONSTRUCTION OF 11KV DISTRIBUTION AND INSTALLATION OF 1 NO 500 KVA 11/0.415KV TRANSFORMER AT ILUODE ALONG IDIARABA IN OGO-OLUWA LGA, OYO STATE. OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2145 ELECTRIFICTAION OF OKE-SOPEN AND ATIKORI IN IJEBU -IGBO, IJEBU NORTH LGA, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2146 RELOCATION AND REFURBLISHMENT OF 7.5MVA 33/11KV TRANSFORMER AND PANELA AT IJEBU-IGBO TO ATAN IN IJEBU NORTH-EAST LGA, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2147 PROVISIONS OF TRANSFORMERS IN AGBOKELA IKARE AKOKO, AKOKO NORTH-EAST LGA, ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE. SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2148 PROVISIONS OF TRANSFORMERS IN ISE, AKOKO NORTH-EAST LGA, ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE. SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2149 SUPPLY / INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS 33/0.415 KV, 500 KVA TRANSFORMERS INCLUDING CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID AT ORHUWHORUN TOWN IN UDU LGA, EDO STATE.  EDO STATE. SOUTH SOUTH 17/12/2012
2150 SUPPLY / INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS 11/0.415 KV, TRANSFORMERS AT EFFURUM IN UVWIE LGA OF DELTA STATE. (ENIKOGHO STREET, UGHORIKOKO, ONORJI STREET BEHIND CANEWOOD HOTEL, ABUGO CLOSE, EKPAN CENTRE ROAD BY WOODRIDGE, OVWIAN AND OJIKPATA NEW LAYOUT IN EFFURUM) DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 17/12/2012
2151 ELECTRIFICATION OF UNUAMEN VILLAGE, OVIA NORTH EAST LGA, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 17/12/2012
2152 ELECTRIFICATION OF OFUMWENGBE VILLAGE, OVIA NORTH EAST LGA, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 17/12/2012
2153 PROVISION OF 6 NOS. OF 500KVA TRANSFORMERS IN EDO NORTH LGA, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 17/12/2012
2154 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 10 NOS. TRANSFORMERS (4 NOS. 500/33KVA AND 6 NOS. 500/11KVA, BURUKU LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2155 EXTENSION OF HIGH TENSION LINE FROM UGBEMA JUNCTION TO APESOUGH, MBAGEN VILLAGE, MBAKURA, MBAGEN, BURUKU LGA IN BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2156 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA/11 TRANSFORMERS IN APESOUGH, MBAYUAV VILLAGE, MBAAKURA, MBAGEN, BURUK LGA, BENUE STATE. BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2157 PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY AT OLADEGBO EKE-OBOTU PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY AT OTOBI/OGENE/OGBODO-AMEJO BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2158 PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY AT AIFAM OWUKPA PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY AT OKPUDU ITABONO PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY AT ADUM AONA OROKRAM BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2159 RELIEF SUBSTATIONS AT OKPOGA, UGBOKOLO, OTUKPA (BENUE) BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2160 IWEWE-EBOYA-AKOR-OLOR (ELECTRIFICATION) BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2161 ELECRIFICATION  OBAGAJI/OKOKLO, BENUE STATE. BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2162 ELECTRIFICATION OSHIGBUDU/OWETO, BENUE STATE. BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2163 ELECTRIFICATION OF AKPUNEJE, BENUE STATE. BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2164 ELECTRIFICATION OF AKWETE AKPA , BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2165 ELECTRIFICATION OF AAGBOKE OGLEWU, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2166 ELECTRIFICATION OF AA-EDE/IBAGBA OWUKPA/ODOBE/IBAFU, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2167 ELECTRIFICATION OF ITABONO, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2168 ELECTRIFICATION OF ADUM WEST/OHUMA/OYINYI/OJWO BENUE STATE ADUN WEST / OHUMA ONLY) BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2169 ELECTRIFICATION OF EBU/IPEGA/OTOLI/EHAJE OLEGA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2170 ELECTRIFICATION OF ICHAMA EXT/ADIGA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2171 ELECTRIFICATION OF UKPA OCHODU, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2172 ELECTRIFICATION OF OGYOMA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2173 ELECTRIFICATION OF ADOKA/UMOGIDI/IWILI, (IWILI ONLY), BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2174 ELECTRIFICATION OF OGOLI/IPOLO EXTENSION ( IGBIAGIDI) BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2175 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMLA/EMICHI/OKPMAJU OTUKPO, (AMLA/ENUGU) BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2176 ELECTRIFICATION OF OJI IN APA LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2177 ELECTRIFICATION OF OMUTELE-OGLEWU, OHIMINI LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2178 ELECTRIFICATION OF UMUOBA ANAM TO NZAM AT NZAM UMUOBA ANAM, ANAMBRA EAST LGA, ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 17/12/2012
2179 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AND ACCESSORIES AND GRID EXTENSION AT VARIOUS COMMUNITIES OF IGBO ETITI, IGBO EZE NORTH, IGBO EZE SOUTH, NSUKKA, UDENU AND UZO-UWANI LGAS IN ENUGU NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ENUGU STATE ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 17/12/2012
2180 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AND ACCESSORIES AND GRID EXTENSION AT OBELEAGU UMANA, ABIA, UMULUNGBE, MGBAGBU OZOM AND NGWO IN UDI/EZEAGU FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY OF ENUGU STATE ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 17/12/2012
2181 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AND ACCESSORIES AND GRID EXTENSION AT AMECHI UWANI, IHUORIE AMECHI UWANI, UGBI ODOGWU, AMA HAUS AND UNTH-IVA ROAD IN ENUGU NORTH/ENUGU SOUTH FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY OF ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 17/12/2012
2182 POWER REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF DISTRIBUTION SUB-STATION, OKIGWE LGA, IMO STATE IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 17/12/2012
2183 POWER REHABILITATION AND SUPPLY OF 220KVA TRANSFORMERS , ISIALA LGA, IMO NORTH, IMO STATE IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 17/12/2012
2184 ELECTRIFICATION OF WURO-YANKA IN ADAMAWA STATE ADAMAWA STATE NORTH EAST 17/12/2012
2185 REHABILITATION OF 33KV LINE FROM SHELLENG-DALWA, KNAWA BARTA AND BODAI IN ADAMAWA STATE ADAMAWA STATE NORTH EAST 17/12/2012
2186 ELECTRIFICATION IN THE FOLLOWING LGAS; CHIRI , KWAKWA, SHADOKA IN NIGER STATE NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2187 PURCHASE OF 5 NOS. 500KVA TRANSFORMER (TAGINA IN KAGARA LGA, BAGA AND IGWA IN SHIRORO LGA, OKADA ROAD IN MINNA LGA TUNGAN MALLAM NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2188 ELECTRIFICATION OF ALLAW TOWN, SHIRORO LGA IN NIGER STATE NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2012
2189 ELECTRIFICATION OF MANGA, DAN MAIGARI AND MASAKA TOWNS OF BABURA AND GARKI LGAS IN JIGAWA STATE JIGAWA STATE NORTH WEST 17/12/2012
2190 PROVISION & INSTALLATION OF 500KVA PROVISION & INSTALLATION  (5NOS) AND POLES AT (A) ILOBU, IREPODUN LGA OSUN STATE (I) IMA HIGH SCHOOL (II) OKE-OKONDA (III) LOCAL GOVT. SCHEME: (B) OSOGBO OSOGBO LOCAL GOVT. OSUN STATE (OKE BAALE AREA); (C)  OBA-ILE OLORUNDA LOCAL GOVT. OSUN STATE (OBA-ILE) OSUN STATE SOUTH WEST 17/12/2012
2191 ELECTRIFICATION OF ONOBI /OTUKPO (EXTENSION) BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 17/12/2013
2192 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 6 UNITS OF 300/33KVA NAD 1 UNIT OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN NASARAWA STATE. NASARAWA STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2193 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF TWO VILLAGES ANGWAR MALLAM MAGAJI AND PAMBARAU, NASARAWA STATE. NASARAWA STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2194 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NO. 500KVA TRANSFORMERS TO KEFFI, KARA AND KOKONA, NASARAWA STATE. NASARAWA STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2195 ELECTRIFICATION OF KOKOMA- ANGWAN- DOKAR- JAMA’AH- KOFAR GWARI-BARKIN AYINI- AMBU, NASARAWA STATE. NASARAWA STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2196 ELECTRIFICATION OF GUNDUMA-GITATA, PANDA AREA, NASARAWA STATE. NASARAWA STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2197 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF ABUGI IN KOGI WEST TO KPADA IN KWARA HIGH TENSION WIRE KWARA STATE. KWARA STATE. NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2198 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NO. OF 300-500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OYUM, OFFA AND IFELODUN, KWARA STATE. KWARA STATE. NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2199 PROVISION OF TRANSFORMER IN IGBO, ESSA, EJIWUMI AND ALADIE KWARA STATE. NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2200 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN KWARA NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, KWARA STATE. KWARA STATE. NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2201 ELECTRIFICATION AHOWA – OFU LGA TO IGAH UGBAMAKA OLAMABORO LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2202 EXTENSION OF ELECTRIFICATION TO NEW SETTLEMENT OF IYARA IJUMU, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2203 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NO. 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT EBIYA, UVETE, ONYIKOKO GENERAL HOSPITAL AND PATESI EGANYI, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2204 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF A 500KVA TRANSFORMER TO NAGAZI NEW LAYOUT, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2205 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF A 500KVA TRANSFORMER TO EBOGOGO, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2206 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF A 500KVA TRANSFORMER TO OBANGEDE, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2207 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF A 500KVA TRANSFORMER TO IHIMA, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2208 ELECTRIFICATION OF TAKA LAFIAYA TOWN, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2209 ELECTRIFICATION OF 33KV OVERHEAD LINES AND ITC CONNECTION, TDN AT SAKUNGI, ZAGO, GUREGI, WONIJI, KIBAN AND FAGBE VILLAGES, NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2210 ELECTRIFICATION OF NEW BUSSA – FAKUN – YUNA, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2211 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 200/300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT AGAIE AND LAPAI, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2212 REHABILITATION OF EXISTING 33KV LINE FROM WAWA TO AGWARA AND ROFIA, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2213 PROVISION OF CABLES AND WIRES FOR NASSARAWA 33KVA AND LONG BAP 11KVA COMMUNITIES, PLATEAU STATE. PLATEAU STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2214 PROVISION OF 1NO. TRANSFORMER IN MIANGO/BASSA LGA TARU, PLATEAU STATE PLATEAU STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2215 PROVISION OF 1NO. TRANSFORMER IN ALI KAZAURE JOS, PLATEAU STATE. PLATEAU STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2216 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS OF JOS SOUTH, JOS EAST, PLATEAU STATE. PLATEAU STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2217 ELECTRIFICATION OF DENGI BASHAR, PLATEAU STATE. PLATEAU STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2218 RELIEF SUBSTATIONS 10PCS IN AMAC & BWARI LGA, FCT. FCT NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2219 ELECTRIFICATION AND PROVISION OF TRANSFORMERS AT ADIKPO GRA TO MABAKU  IN KWENDE LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2220 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 10 NO. 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT DUBWANGE, FARAI, GANI GAKU AND SABON PEGI, ADAMAWA STATE. ADAMAWA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2221 ELECTRIFICATION AND PROVISION OF 3NO. 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KOFAR FADA, MAISHANGO AND KAYSALLA, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2222 REVITALIZATION AND REPLACEMENT OF FALLEN POLES AND ITS ACCESSORIES AT BURRA COMMUNITY, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2223 PROVISION OF 500 KVA ABB TRANSFORMERS, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2224 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF ZURGWAI AND KAGADAMA VILLAGE, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2225 PROVISION OF 100 KVA ABB TRANSFORMERS, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2226 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NO.  300 KVA AND 200 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT AKKO, GOMBE STATE. GOMBE STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2227 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT GOMBE, KWAMI AND FUNAKAYE, GOMBE STATE. GOMBE STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2228 ELECTRIFICATION OF ZING- YAKOKO-MONKIN, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2229 ELECTRIFICATION OF LAU- KARIM LAMIDO ITC 70 KM, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2230 ELECTRIFICATION OF KABRI (KUSUKU – NGUROJE) VILLAGE, TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2231 ELECTRIFICATION OF GIDIN DORAWA (LINKING GIDIN DOROWA TO THE NATIONAL GRID), TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2232 PROVISION OF 33KV ITC AND TDN IN GURI, BIRNIWA AND KIRIKASAMMA FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, JIGAWA STATE. JIGAWA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2233 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF MUSARI VILLAGE WITH 18KMHT AND 3KMLT VIA BATURIYA FROM ABUNABO VILLAGE, JIGAWA STATE. JIGAWA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2234 CONSTRUCTION AND COMPLETION OF 11/33KV LINES TO GWANI, JIGAWA STATE. JIGAWA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2235 ELECTRIFICATION  OF ZOGARAWA JUNCTION GIGEL – ALTINI, YANGIZO KAIKAWA TOWNS, KANO STATE KANO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2236 CONSTRUCTION OF 7.5MVA INJECTION SUB – STATION AT FAGGE, KANO STATE KANO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2237 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION 300/500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT FAGGE KWACIRI – JABA, RIJIYAR LEMO, GADA YAMMATA AND SABONGERI, KANO STATE KANO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2238 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA/500 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT DAKATA LGA,  KANO STATE. KANO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2239 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA AT DANBATTA AND MAKODA, KANO STATE KANO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2240 ELECTRIFICATION OF BASAMA, JUMAR KWARI/TUDU,KATAI AND FAUDAN, KANO STATE. KANO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2241 ELECTRIFICATION OF KAMARU AND SURROUNDING VILLAGES IN TSAM CHIEFDOM, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2242 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT MAKARFI, KUDAN, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2243 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS. 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT DAMAKASUWA, DINGA AND ZAMBINA, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2244 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF 500KVA AT JEMEA/SANGA FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2245 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF 500KVA AT KAGARKO L.G.A, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2246 SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF 500KVA AT JABA L.G.A, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2247 SUPPLY OF 500KVA TRANSFORMERS, CONNECTION AND COMMISSION TO NATIONAL GRID ACROSS THE SEVEN L.G.A IN KADUNA CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2248 CONSTRUCTION OF 33KV LINE FROM RAWAYAR TO ALKARIYA, DUTSENMA TO RUWAN DORAWA, KASTINA STATE. KASTINA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2249 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS. 300KVA AND 200KVA TRANSFORMERS DUTSINMA AND KURFI, DUTSEN MA AND KAROFI, KASTINA STATE. KASTINA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2250 CONSTRUCTION OF 33KV LINE AND TOWNSHIP DISTRIBUTION NETWORK ASSARARWA AND GIDAN MAI BURGAMI, SOKOTO STATE. SOKOTO STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2251 ELECTRIFICATION OF TALATAR MAFARA TO ANKA, ZAMFARA STATE. ZAMFARA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2252 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA/200KVA AND 500KVA TRANSFORMERS ANKA, ZAMFARA STATE. ZAMFARA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2253 EXTENSION AND RECONSTRUCTION OF 33KV LINE WITH ADDITIONAL 2UNIT OF TRANSFORMERS IN KOTORKOSHI TOWN, BANGUDU, ZAMFARA STATE ZAMFARA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2254 EXTENSION AND RECONSTRUCTION OF 33KV LINE WITH ADDITIONAL UNIT OF TRANSFORMERS IN KOTORKOSHI TOWN MARU, ZAMFARA STATE. ZAMFARA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2255 EXTENSION OF ELECTRIFICATION IN SADON GIDA IN CHIKUN L.G.A, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2256 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER ESIT-EKET,ONNA,IBENO AND EKET AKWA, AKWA IBOM STATE.  AKWA IBOM STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2257 ELECTRIFICATION OF ABAT TOWN VILLAGE, AKWA IBOM STATE.  AKWA IBOM STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2258 ELECTRIFICATION OF IKOT-ADEDE VILLAGE MIDIM, AKWA IBOM STATE  AKWA IBOM STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2259 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT NTAN EKORI, AJERE EKORI, AFREKPE, EPENTI, EDIBA AND EDOM, CROSS RIVER STATE CROSS RIVER STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2260 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300/500 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ISOKO NORTH SOUTH, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2261 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KWALE(2) ASKAKA,ASABA ASE,ASE EBEDEI,EZIONUM, DELTA STATE. DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2262 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300/200 KVA TRANSFORMER IN IDUMU, LABOUR QUARTERS, EKWUEZE AND UMUHU, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2263 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS IN KOKO-OGHIJE ROAD (AJA-OLUGBELI), DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2264 KALAFIOGBENE, ESAME AND TORU ANGIAMA TOWNS, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2265 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF EGO-EZE COMMUNITY, BOMADI LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2266 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT TURU-APELEBIRI COMMUNITY PATANI LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2267 PROVISION OF 1NO 500KVA 11/0.415KV TRANSFORMER AT PATANI TOWN,PATANI LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2268 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY AND TRANSFORMER UPGRADE AT ASSAY, ETEFE, OMAFUVWE AND OGOR, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2269 ELECTRIFICATION OF  UDABA/EGUAHOLOR IN EDO  STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2270 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OGBA, UGBOKUREN AND GUOBADIA, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2271 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY (HT) FROM OGBEGUN TO CASSAVITA INDUSTRY, UROMI, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2272 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY FROM EMU TO OROWA COMMUNITIES, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2273 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT AVBIOSI NEW AND OLD, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2274 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS WITH FEEDER PILLARS FOR REPLACEMENT OF OLD ONES AT EDION BROADWAY,EMABU,YABA OKHUAME AND IYAGBE IHIEVBE, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2275 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY FROM EKEWAN ROAD TO IKORO, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2276 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 300 KVA TRANSFORMER AT OVIA, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2277 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC TRANSFORMERS AT OTAMERE  STREET, ANIGBORO STREET OTOGHILE STREET AND EBOSE STREET, EGOR  LGA, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2278 INSTALLATION OF 500 KVA (33) TRANSFORMER AT EKHAGUERE STREET/ENUNONS IWOBAN, OGISO QUARTERS, OHOUBE, OVBIOBA AXIS, URORA, IDIA/OGIEMWENKEN AXIS, NIGER COLLEGE/EKE AXIS AND OBAGIE NEVBOSA, EGOR/KABA OKHA FED CONSTITUENCY, EDO STATE EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2279 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OKELAWE QTRS, IYIN EKITI IREPODUN IFELODUN, EKITI STATE. EKITI STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2280 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ARE EKITI IREPODUN IFELODUN, EKITI STATE. EKITI STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2281 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF 7.5MVA SUBSTATION TRANSFORMER, GBONYIN  L.G.A,  EKITI STATE EKITI STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2282 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF 7.5MVA SUBSTATION TRANSFORMER, EKITI EAST   L.G.A , EKITI STATE EKITI STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2283 PROVISION & INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER (2NOS) AT (1) ESURE EKITI, IREPODUN, IFELODUN L.G.A. (2) AWO EKITI, IREPODUN/IFELODUN L.G.A, EKITI STATE EKITI STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2284 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 200 AND 300 KVA TRANSFORMER AT WARD 2-10, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2285 300 KVA TRANSFORMER AT SHEBI HOLDING, OFF ILESHA BENIN EXPRESS RD. AKURE, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2286 CONSTRUCTION OF 0.8 ROUTE LENGTH OF 11KV HT LINE WITH 1.2KM ROUTE LENGTH OF LT AT OLOSIN ATOSIN NO. 1 SUBSTATION AT OLOFIN GRAMMAR TO RELIEF UTAJA SUBSTATION AT IDANRE, ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2287 CONSTRUCTION OF 0.6 ROUTE LENGTH OF 11KV HT LINE WITH 1.2KM ROUTE LENGTH OF LT AT ATOSIN TO RELIEF ATOSIN NO. 1 SUBSTATION AT ATOSIN IDANRE ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2288 CONSTRUCTION OF 0.6 ROUTE LENGTH OF 11KV HT LINE WITH 1.2KM ROUTE LENGTH OF LT AT APEFON TO RELIEF OPA SUBSTATION IDANRE, ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2289 REHABILITATION OF IMAFON VILLAGE 33KV LINE TO ALADADA/ALADURA CAMP WITH CONSTR. OF 2KM HT LINE TO LINK THE IGBATORO LINE TO IJU 33KV LINE. IDANRE L.G.A. ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2290 CONSTRUCTION OF 15KM ROUTE LENGTH OF 33KV HT LINE TO IPINLE RERE CAMP IDANRE L.G.A. ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2291 CONSTRUCTION OF 15KM ROUTE LENGTH OF 33KV HT LINE TO KAJOLA CAMP IDANRE L.G.A. ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2292 CONSTRUCTION OF 15KM ROUTE LENGTH OF 33KV HT LINE TO OWENA AKINDANA IDANRE L.G.A. ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2293 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 5 UNIT OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER IN VARIOUS LOCATION OF IFEDORE L.G.A. IN ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT AT 3M EACH, ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2294 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 5 UNIT OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER IN VARIOUS LOCATION OF ONDO WEST L.G.A.IN ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT AT 3M EACH,ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2295 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 5 UNIT OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER IN VARIOUS LOCATION OF ONDO EAST L.G.A.IN ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT AT 3M EACH, ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2296 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 5 UNIT OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER IN VARIOUS LOCATION OF SOUTH L.G.A.IN ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ONDO STATE ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2297 LEKERE (1NOS. 300KVA, 33KV/0.415KV TRANSFORMER). ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2298 FAGBO TO TEKUNLE (1NOS. 500KVA, 33KV/0.415KV TRANSFORMER) ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2299 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS. 300 KVA AT ISIWO MOLIPA, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2300 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS. 300 KVA AT OGBOGBO AND IGEDE, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2301 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA AT IFO EWEKORO, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2302 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA AT OGBOGBO, IGEDE, ISIWO AND MOLIPA, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2303 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION PF TRANSFORMERS (13 NOS) IN IJEBU EAST, IJEBU NORTH AND OGUN WATER SIDE, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2304 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS. 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS IN IFFO LGA, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2305 CONSTRUCTION OF 1X7.5MVA 33/11KV INJECTION SUB STATION AT ATAN IN IJEBUNORTH EAST L.G.A.OGUN, EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE. OGUN STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2306 INSTALLATION AND PROCUREMENT OF 10NOS 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT ORETA, OFIN, IGBE OKEELETU, GBOPA, OTUNBA OLUKUGA, CAN IMOTA CHAPTER, OWODE COMMUNITIES OGOLONTO AND IPAKAN, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2307 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA AT OKE  AGBO, ISHASHI, KEMBERI OMOTOSO, POWER STREET, OPEN SPACE FEDERAL SECOND GATE, OGBA-MADAM, ILOGBO ITIRE AND OPEN SPACE, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2308 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 1NO. 500 KVA TRANSFORMER IN PHASE 2 & 3 ADENIJI ST. LAGOS ISLAND II FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2309 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT IYANA CELE B/STOP AGILITI, MILE 12 KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2310 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT ORIOLA ST. ALAPERE KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2311 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT OSUNKETAN OFF SOLOMON ST. KETU KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2312 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT POPOOLA BANJOKO SOLUYIFAKO GBAGADA KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS STATE. LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2313 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT BALOGUN OYERO/OLATUNJI KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2314 1NO. 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT MURI OKUNOLA ST. AT V/I ETI OSA, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2315 1NO. 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT SALVATION ESTATE LAGBASA ETI OSA, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2316 1NO. 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT IKOTA ESTATE ETI OSA, LAGOS STATE.  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2317 ELECTRICITY TRANSFORMERS ACROSS LAGOS ISLAND 1 CONSTITUENCY OF LAGOS STATE  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2318 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN ODOGUNYAN , IKORODU NORTH L.G.A. LAGOS EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, LAGOS STATE  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2319 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN ERUJE  ORESANYA ST. IJEDE , IKORODU L.G.A. LAGOS EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT , LAGOS STATE  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2320 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN TOLOBUN ST. IMOTA IKORODU L.G.A.  LAGOS EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, LAGOS STATE  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2321 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN ALAPERE AGBOYI KETU LCDA KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, LAGOS STATE  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2322 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN OWORONSOKI, KOSOFE L.G.A, LAGOS EAST SENATORIAL  LAGOS STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2323 IKORE ITA, (IKOSI ITA IN OGBOMOSHO NORTH L.G.A.) OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2324 ONNARU-ASEJEWO-ANIEKE-DANANU-ALAROPO WARD 9 (1NOS. OF 200KVA  33/0.415KV TRANSFORMER AT ONILARU COMMUNITY), OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2325 IBARAPA NORTH (NOS. OF 500KVA  33/0.415KV TRANSFORMER AT TAPA), OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2326 IPO-OSUN OJUTUNTUN WARD 2 (3NOS. OF 300KVA  33/0.415KV TRANSFORMER AT AIPO OSUN OJATUNTUN), OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2327 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 4NOS.300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANSFORMER IN IBARAPA, OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2328 CONSTRUCTION OF 11KV DISTRIBUTION AND INSTALLATION OF  500KV /0.415 OLOOYO, BIIRO, PATIKO, KALE & ABEGUNRIN, OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2329 1NO. 300KVA TRANSFORMER EACH AT OBA IDO, FATUSI, PODO, IDIOSAN, MOSFALA-TRANSFORMER APETE AWOWO II,BINUKONU SANUSI, ALATA, AJIA-IDI AYUNRE, ODO EJA,OKESUNA, OJA-IBADAN GBALEASUN, ALOMAJA (14 UNIT) IN OLUYOLE FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY OF OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2330 CONSTRUCTION, DISTRIBUTION AND INSTALLATION OF 6NOS. 500KVA/0.415KV AT ASELEKE, OSU, IKOLO ONIPANU ALONG JABATA, ABOGUNDE/EGBEDA SURULERE L.G.A, OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2331 INSTALLATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF TRANSFORMERS IN OYO SOUTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OYO STATE OYO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2332 ELECTRIFICATION OF OSUMENWI/OGBODI/EBENATOR/UTUH, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2333 ELECTRIFICATION OF EBELEOGO/AKABO NGO UMUDIM NNEWI, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2334 ELECTRIFICATION OF NDIAKWU/EGBU-UMUENEM/NDIGBU/MBANAGU/OKOFIA OTOLO, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2335 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECTS OF AFARA/EZIAMO AND MBAITOLI, IMO STATE IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2336 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT AWUCHA CRESCENT AND EGWE COMMUNITY, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2337 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY AT AWUCHA CRESCENT, EGWE COMMUNITY, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2338 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT UMUOSO MGBISI OHAJI/EGBEMA  AMAOFU, MGBIDI, NEMPI/ELLE AND NDIULUOKWU, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2339 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT AMAKPU MBIERI, AMI AKABO AND DIMORJI-AWO, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2340 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 300KVA AT DIMORJI-OWO, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2341 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN VARIOUS COMMUNITIES IN MBAITOLI LGA, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2342 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY TO NEW LAY OUT AND EZI-ORSU COMMUNITY, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2343 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN SELECTED COMMUNITIES, NSUKKA / IGBO – EZE, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2344 UMUNKWO, UMUORGI, UMUOHIAGU UMUORISHANGOR- OKPALA ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2345 ELECTRIFICATION OF OWACHI UBAHU, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2346 ELECTRIFICATION OF UGBO/NEWENTA, IN AWGU  L.G.A. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2347 PROVISION/INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT IKONO, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2348 EXTENSION OF ELECTRIFICATION AND PROCUREMENT/ INSTALLATION OF 1NO 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT BISHOP COURT, ECHARA MGBOM AFIKPO, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2349 PROCUREMENT OF 70MM ALUMINUM CONDUCTOR 400 DRUMS, ABIA STATE. ABIA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2350 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT OBODO-UKWU SQUARE OF MMAKWUM VILLAGE,MBOSI, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2351 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 1 NOS 300KVA ISU UMUABU VILLAGE OBA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2352 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA AND 200KVA TRANSFORMER AT AKATUGBE STREET UMUEZEMA OJOTO(2),IGWE OBIDIWE OJO AND NDIABO,VILLAAGE OJOTO, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2353 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 1NO TRANSFORMER AT AKANUGU ADA OBOLLO ETITI COMMUNITY, UDENU, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2354 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMERS IN NDIURUKU  AMAGU ABAKALIKI SHARON IZZI LGA, AGBOAMAGU ABAKALIKI  AND NWEZENYI IGBEAGU IZZI AT 750,000 EACH, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2355 PROVISION OF TRANSFORMER TO AFIKPO NORTH AND AFIKPO SOUTH FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2356 EXTENSION OF 11KV LT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER IN EZZA NTEZI, AZUINYA, AGBA AND OHAFIA WARD, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2357 RETICULATION OF 5KM OF LV ELECTRICITY LINE INSTALLATION OF 1X300KVA, 11KV/220V TRANFORMER AT UMUEZEOKHU AND NKOMORO,( EZZA SOUTH), EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2358 ELECTRIFICATION OF ONICHA CLAN, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2359 ELECTRICITY CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID FROM IGBARA TO OKENKWU IN AFIKPO SOUTH LGA, EBONYI SOUTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2360 ELECTRIFICATION OF ORUZOR COMMUNITY WITH 500KVA TRANSFORMER 2NOS IN EBONYI CENTRAL DISTRICT, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2361 PROVISION OF TRANSFORMER AT UDENU/IGBOEZE NORTH LGA, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2362 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN ENUGU WEST SENATORIAL ZONE, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2363 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS 300/200KVA (POWER IMPROVEMENT) IN NNEWI NORTH/SOUTH/EKWUSIGO, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2364 UP-GRADING AND REINFORCEMENT WORKS WITH 15 NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMER EXISTING SUB-STATION IN 7 TOWNS IN IDEMILI SOUTH, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2365 UP-GRADING AND REINFORCEMENT WORKS WITH EXTENSION LINE IN 10 COMMUNITIES WITH 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AND RECONDUCTORING IN IDEMILI NORTH, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2366 REHABILITATION AND EXTENSION IN 6 TOWNS IN DUNUKOFIA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2367  REHABILITATION WORKS FOR 5 TOWNS, ANAOCHA,  ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2368 REHABILITATION OF LINES AND SUB-STATION, NJIKOKA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2369 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 300KVA AND 200KVA TRANSFORMERS AT NNOBI, AWUDA, NKPO  AWKA ETITI AND UMUOJI, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2370 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT AKPANAM AND ODEKPE, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2371 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 33KVA TRANSFORMERS AT UMUDIKE AMA-ASAA, UVURU, ABOH MBAISE, IMO STATE IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2372 ELECTRIFICATION OF OBOHIA AND LUDE COMMUNITIES IN AHIAZU MBAISE, (OBOHIA VILLAGE), IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2373 ELECTRIFICATION OF OBOHIA AND LUDE COMMUNITIES IN AHIAZU MBAISE, (LUDE VILLAGE), IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2374 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300 AND 200KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ENUGWU UMUONYIA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2375 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER AT ANGLICAN AND CATHOLIC CHURCH UMUTANZE, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2376 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT UMUAGUOSIBE-UFUMA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2377 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT ENUGWUABOR-UFUMA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2378 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT UPATA-AKPU, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2379 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT EZIRA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2380 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 1NO 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT OWANKUME, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2381 TRANSFORMERS AT UMUTANZE, EZIAWA AND OZU UMUMA, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2382 REHABILITATION AND EXTENSION WITH TRANSFORMERS IN 5 TOWNS, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2383 SUPPLY /INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 500KVA TRANSFORMER INCLUDING SUPPLY OF STRINGING OF 1KM POLE LINE AT AMAZU-AMAGU, ISHIAGU, IVO  LGA, EBONYI STATE. EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2384 REHABILITATION WORKS IN AWKA NORTH, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2385 ELECTRIFICATION AND PROVISION OF TRANSFORMER IN SOME COMMUNITIES AT IGBO-ETITI & UZO-UWANI, ENUGU STATE ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2386 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF AMIRI COMMUNITY UBURA,  ‘ UMULEWE, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2387 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT EZIAWA,AWO IDEMILI, OZUOMUMA AND ISIEKE, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2388 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3 UNIT 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT ONUIMO, OKIGWE AND ISIALA MBANO IMO STATE IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2389 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT OF EZINIHITE AND OWERRI WEST, IMO STATE IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2390 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT OF NGOR OKPALA, AHIAZU MBAISE, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2391 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT NKWERRE, NWENGELE, NJABA AND ISU, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2392 30MVA TRANSFORMER INJECTION SUB-STATION AT UMUIKAA, ISIALA NGWA SOUTH LGA ABIA STATE ABIA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2393 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN VARIOUS COMMUNITIES IN IKEDURU LGA, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2394 CONSTRUCTION OF 30MVA TRANSMISSION INJECTION POWER SUB-STATION AT UMUIKAA, ISIALA NGWA SOUTH LGA ABIA CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ABIA STATE. ABIA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2395 ELECTRIFICATION OF OBOKWE OBURU, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2396 ELECTRIFICATION OF AYILAMO TO PEVIN, SAGHEV, AND DAUDA – KASEYO, GUMA L.G.A, BENUE STATE. BENUE STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2397 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AGAIE AND LAPAI HEADQUARTERS, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2398 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BARO, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2399 SOLAR STREET LIGHT GULU, NIGER STATE. NIGER STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2400 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT INOZIOMI/IPAKU/INORERE RD, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2401 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT AGWODABA-OKPO, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2402 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT AGASSA JUNCTION EGGE-IRUVOCHINOMI QUARTERS, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2403 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT (10 POLES) TO ATE UGE IN DEKINA LGA, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2404 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT (10 POLES) TO MOZUM IN BASSA LGA, KOGI STATE. KOGI STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2405 INSTALLATION OF 40NOS STREET LIGHT AT AGAKA COMMUNITY, KWARA STATE.  KWARA STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2406 INSTALLATION OF 40NOS STREET LIGHT AT ALALUBOSA GRA, KWARA STATE. KWARA STATE. NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2407 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BOGORO, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2408 SOLAR STREET LIGHTING FOR NOCK AND TUNGA NOCK IN JABA LGA, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2409 SOLAR STREET LIGHT THRONE ROOM THRUST MINISTRIES AND ENVIRONS, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2410 SOLAR STREET LIGHT TALATA MAFARA TO ANKA, ZAMFARA STATE. ZAMFARA STATE NORTH WEST 11/04/2013
2411 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN IKOT NKWA IN UKANA IBA, AKWA IBOM STATE. AKWA IBOM STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2412 REPAIR OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ANIOCHA OSHIMILI, DELTA STATE. DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2413 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ISOKO NORTH/SOUTH, DELTA STATE. DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2414 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN ANIOCHA/OSHIMILI, DELTA STATE. DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2415 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT IMEGBA TOWN, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2416 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT IRUEKPE UJUELEN IDUMELO AND ILLELA, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2417 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT EQUARE IGUEBUE EKPON EWOSSA AND AMALOR, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2418 SOLAR STREET LIGHT FROM UZEBBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL TO AOMA MARKET TO UKHUUEDE HOSPITAL, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2419 SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS AT AKURE NORTH AND AKURE SOUTH FED. CONSTITUENCY (IWALEWA , ALAGBAKA , OBA-ILE , AYEYEMI, OFF ARAKALE ROAD), ONDO STATE. ONDO STATE SOUTH WEST 11/04/2013
2420 SOLAR STREET LIGHT ISIOJI-UMUDIM, ABIA STATE. ABIA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2421 SOLAR POWER STREETLIGHT AT OKPOROENYI, BENDE LGA, ABIA STATE ABIA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2422 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT AKATUGBE STREET, UMUEZEMA VILLAGE AND ENVIRONS, OJOTO OBIOFIA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2423 PROVISION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS AT NKWERRE LGA, ISU LGA, NWANGELE LGA AND NJABA LGA, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2424 ELECTRIFICATION OF NAFOK- KAMANG VILLAGES IN BARKIN LADI LGA, PLATEAU STATE.  PLATEAU STATE NORTH CENTRAL 11/04/2013
2425 ELECTRIFICATION OF KAPO, ADAMAWA STATE. ADAMAWA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2426 ELECTRIFICATION OF IWARE- GASSOL JUNCTION, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2427 ELECTRIFICATION OF BALI –SUNTAI, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2428 ELECTRIFICATION OF GARBA SHEDE- BALI ITC, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2429 ELECTRIFICATION OF SOFA COMMUNITY, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2430 ELECTRIFICATION OF BETE COMMUNITY, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2431 ELECTRIFICATION OF FETE COMMUNITY, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2432 ELECTRIFICATION OF DONGA- KADARKO SUNTAI (SABONGIDA), TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2433 ELECTRIFICATION OF KPAMBO- PURI COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA, TARABA STATE. TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2434 ELECTRIFICATION OF RUFU COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2435 ELECTRIFICATION OF ANDE - USSA USSA COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA , TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2436 ELECTRIFICATION OF KONKAIN COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2437 ELECTRIFICATION OF TUTUWA COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA , TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2438 ELECTRIFICATION  OF WUKARI TUNARI, GIDIN DORAWA COMMUNITY IN WUKARI , TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2439 ELECTRIFICATION OF BANTAJE COMMUNITY IN WUKARI LGA , TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2440 ELECTRIFICATION OF AKWANAN COMMUNITY IN WUKARI LGA , TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2441 ELECTRIFICATION OF RUFU COMMUNITY IN WUKARI LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2442 ELECTRIFICATION OF SUNKANI- GARBA SHEDE, TARABA STATE TARABA STATE NORTH EAST 11/04/2013
2443 ELECTRIFICATION OF IDEMA IN OGBIA, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2444 ELECTRIFICATION OF OBEDUMA IN OGBIA BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2445 ELECTRIFICATION IN URUGBO, DELTA STATE. DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2446 ODE ETEKIRI, DELTA STATE DELTA STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2447 ELECTRIFICATION OF EKAMUFA ( EKAMTA) VILLAGE IN UHUMNWMODE LGA, EDO STATE. EDO STATE SOUTH SOUTH 11/04/2013
2448 ELECTRIFICATION OF AZIA, LILU & MBOSI, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2449 ELECTRIFICATION OF ISSEKE & ORSUMOGHU, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2450 ELECTRIFICATION OF EZINIFITE, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2451 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN OKIJA, IHIALA, ULI, AMORKA, ISSEKE, UBULUISIUZOR, ORSUMUGHO, AZIA, ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2452 ICHI/NKPO/EKWULOBIA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2453 ELECTRIFICATION OF OBOBUDO UBAHU, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2454 ELECTRIFICATION OF AKPA UGBWKA, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2455 ELECTRIFICATION OF UMUODE COMMUNITY, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2456 ELECTRIFICATION OF ISIOGBO NARA/OBEAGU NDIAGUEDE, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2457 ELECTRIFICATION OF UZAMOGBURU-OBEAGU OHANI, AMAECHI IDODO-OBINAGU, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2458 ELECTRIFICATION OF NJIAGU IHUOKPARA, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2459 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMANKANU, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2460 ELECTRIFICATION OF EZIAMA AMAECHI IDODO, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2461 OJI RIVER, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2462 ELECTRIFICATION OF OVURIE COMMUNITY, ENUGU STATE.  ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2463 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMOGU/IBII COMMUNITY, EBONYI STATE.  EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2464 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMATA/AMASIRE COMMUNITY EBONYI STATE.  EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2465 ELECTRIFICATION OF OKPOSI IN OHAOZARA L.G.A, EBONYI STATE.  EBONYI STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2466 ELECTRIFICATION OF POWER IMPROVEMENT AT IHIALA AND ULI, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2467 ELECTRIFICATION OF UMUDIM, NGODO ISUOCHI, ABIA STATE.  ABIA STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2468 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMALE UMUEKPU, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2469 ELECTRIFICATION OF NIARAMBIA IN AHIARA, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2470 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMEDE VILLAGE, OGONGO EJI NDIUNO AKPUGO IN NKANU-WEST, ENUGU STATE ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2471 ELECTRIFICATION OF ISIGWE, UGBOWKA, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2472 ELECTRIFICATION OF UMUOKORO/UPICHI, IMO STATE. IMO STATE SOUTH EAST 11/04/2013
2473 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT DOMA, KEANA AND AWE, NASARAWA NORTH, NASARAWA STATE NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2474 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2 NOS 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KABBA BUBU/IJUMU, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2475 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OHUETA QUARTER, OKEHI LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2476 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF A 500 KVA TRANSFORMER TO KUROKO 11, ADAVI LGA KOGI STATE. KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2477 DABOGI TO BE CONNECTED FROM GWARJIKO TOWN WUSHISHI, NIGER NORTH, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2478 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER AT JIKPAN, MAIKUNKELE, CHCHUANGA, OLD MARKET GBADNA AND MISIGO, BOSSO/PAIKO LGA, NIGER STATE. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2479 TRANSFORMERS AND INSTALLATION AT 300KVA/200KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KONTAGORA, NIGER STATE. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2480 INTERTOWNSHIP DISTRIBUTION NETWORK OF GBACIDAN VILLAGE, LAPAI LGA, NIGER STATE. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2481 ELECTRIFICATIN OF BENI TOWN, MUNYA LGA, NIGER STATE. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2482 PROVISION OF 1 NO TRANSFORMER IN TUNDUN WADA, JOS NORTH LGA, PLATEAU STATE. PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2483 ELECTRIFICATION OF LAHADI AGBA JUNCTION - LAHADI VILLAGE, BENUE STATE. BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2484 ELECTRIFICATION OF ANIHO VILLAGE (IMUNAN) KASTINA-ALA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2485 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS ACROSS NINGI AND WARJI, BAUCHI STATE. BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2486 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT BONGAH, LUSA, MOLMOL AND GIZAKI, BOGORO LGA, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2487 ELECTRIFICATION OF YAYARI, MARASUWA, BUJALA AND ARU, WARJI LGA, BAUCHI STATE. BAUCHI NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2488 ELECTRIFICATION OF KASHIMBILLA COMMUNITY, TAKUM LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2489 ELECTRIFICATION OF CHANCHANGI COMMUNITY TAKUM LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2490 ELECTRIFICATION OF KWESATI COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2491 ELECTRIFICATION OF KWESATI COMMUNITY IN USSA LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2492 ELECTRIFICATION OF TANGALI IN BADE LGA, YOBE STATE YOBE NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2493 ELECTRIFICATION OF DOLE IN MACINA LGA YOBE STATE YOBE NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2494 ELECTRIFICATION AND PROVISION OF TRANSFORMERS OF ZANKAN MORO'A ZANGANG AND ADU, KAURA LGA, KADUNA STATE. KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/3/2014
2495 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT GYALLESU AND SABON LAYI ZARIA, KADUNA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/3/2014
2496 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2 NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT IBENO LGA, AKWA IBOM STATE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2497 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER, OPOKUMA, BAYELSA STATE. BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2498 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS BRASS NEMBE, BAYELSA STATE. BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2499 ELECTRIFICATION OF OKOROBA IN OGBIA  OGBIA LGA, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2500 ELECTRIFICATION OF EBOH  OGBIA LGA, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2501 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT IKOM, EDOR AND EKUKUNLE IKOM/BOKI LGA, CROSS RIVER STATE CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2502 PROVISION OF 1 NO. 33.000KVA TRANSFORMER AT KPAKIAMA, BOMADI LGA, DELTA STATE. DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2503 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY FROM EMU TO OROWA COMMUNITIES, ESAN SOUTH, EDO STATE. EDO SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2504 CONSTRUCTION OF HT & LT AT OKEILA & ADEBAYO & INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER, EKITI STATE. EKITI SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2505 300 KV TRANSFORMER AT PELEBE STREET, ODA TOWN, AKURE SOUTH, ONDO STATE. ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2506 300 KV TRANSFORMER AT ESURE QUARTERS, IJOKA STREET, AKURE LGA ONDO STATE. ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2507 CONSTRUCTION OF 15KM ROUTE LENGTH OF 33 KV H.T LINE TO OPA-IDANRE, IDANRE LGA, ONDO CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT. ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2508 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 4 UNITS OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF AKURE NORTH LGA IN ONDO CENTRAL SENATORAL DISTRICT. ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2509 PROVISION OF 2 NOS. 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT 48 AWOYELU STREET AND SACRED HEART JUNCTION, IN IJEBU-ODE, OGUN STATE. OGUN SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2510 PROVISION OF TWO CIRCUIT BREAKERS AT IYANA - IRESSI AND ILA ORANGUN, OSUN STATE. OSUN SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2511 500KV TRANSFORMER AT OLOLADE ADEYEMI STREET, ANTHONY, KOSOFE LGA, LAGOS STATE. LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2512 500KV TRANSFORMER AT ALADE STREET, OFF OKUNGBADE OKUNLEYE, KOSOFE LGA, LAGOS STATE. LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2513 ONE 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT AMUSA ADEBAMBO STREET, OFF AGUNGI ROAD, ETI-OSA LGA, LAGOS STATE. LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2514 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN OGOGORO VILLAGE, IBEJU LEKKI LGA, LAGOS EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, LAGOS. LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2515 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 4NOS 300 KVA 33/415KV TRANSFORMERS IN IBARAPA, IBARAPA NORTH, OYO STATE. OYO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2516 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 300 KVA 33/415KV TRANSFORMERS IN IBARAPA, IBARAPA EAST/IDO, OYO STATE. OYO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2517 PROVISION OF CABLES AND TRANSFORMERS AT GAA TUNKU, IREPO LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2518 CONSTRUCTION, DISTRIBUTION AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 500 KVA AT MOSUNMAYE-IDEURE, OGO OLUWA LGA OYO STATE. OYO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2519 PURCHASE OF 4 NOS, 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AND ACCESSORIES AT NKANU EAST AND WEST LGA, ENUGU STATE. ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2520 COMPLETION OF ELECTRIFICATION OF KADAGE, GALADIMAWA KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/3/2014
2521 PROVISION OF ALLUMINIUM CONDUCTOR AT ABA NORTH AND ABA SOUTH, ABIA STATE. ABIA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2522 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA NRI, AKWAEZE, ADAZIANI, ADAZIENU, NENI, NIMO & ABBA, ANIOCHA LGA, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2523 ELECTRIFICATION OF IBIASOGBE , MGBIDI LGA, ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2524 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300/200 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OBEAGWE, ODEKPE AND AKILI OZIZOR, OGBARU LGA  ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2525 ELECRTIFICATION OF OBOKWE OBURU, NGOR OKPUALA LGA IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2526 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA TRANSFORMER AT OKWUOHIA, OBOWO LGA, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2527 ELECTRIFICATION OF EZINIFITE COMMUNITY IN AGUATA LGA, ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2528 ELECTRIFICATION OF AMAM, AROCHUKWU, ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2529 ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT IN ALAYI COMMUNITY, BENDE LGA ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2530 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF 300KVA STEP DOWN TRANSFORMERS AT AROCHUKWU / OHAFIA FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY OF ABIA STATE. ABIA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2531 ELECTRIFICATION OF OKIJA & AMORKA, IHIALA LGA, ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2532 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT (10 POLES) TO OTUTULU IN DEKINA LGA, KOGI STATE. KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2533 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT (10 POLES) TO KPATA IN BASSA LGA, KOGI STATE. KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2534 DABOGI TOWN IN NIGER NORTH, (SOLAR) NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2535 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 1NO. 300KVA TRANSFORMER (AT ASIN) IN IKOLE LGA, EKITI EKITI SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2536 SOLAR AT NKPOR, IDEMILI SOUTH, ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2537 SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT IN OGWOGHOROANYA-EKE AVUTU-ORIE EHUME-UMUNGWA ROAD, OBOWO LGA OF IMO NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT. IMO SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2538 SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT IN NKWO UMUEZEALA MARKET IN UMUEZEALA-AMA, EHIMA MBANO LGA, IMO NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT. IMO SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2539 SOLAR STREET LIGHT, 24NOS AT CHECHE, KATCHA LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA OF NIGER STATE. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2540 PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY AT KPOTU BADEGGI DISTRICT OF KATCHA  LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA OF NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2541 PROVISION OF ELECTRICITY IN GABI AND EMISODI IN DZWAFU DISTRICT OF KATCHA  LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA OF NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2542 ELECTRIFICATION OF GASSOL JUNCTION TO WUKARI, GASSOL LGA, TARABA STATE. TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2543 ELECTRIFICATION OF JALINGO TO IWARE, TARABA STATE. TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2544 ELECTRIFICATION OF BAISA TO SUNTAI, KURMI TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2545 ELECTRIFICATION OF MUTUM BIYU –GARBA SHEDE ITC, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2546 ELECTRIFICATION OF KADAGE GALADIMAWA TOWN IN GIWA LGA, KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 18/3/2014
2547 ELECTRIFICATION OF AJA OGUNOYIBO ELECTRIFICATION IN WARRI SOUTH LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2548 DEGHELE/BOMADI-OGBOBAGBENE-OJOBO ELECTRIFICATION, WARRI SOUTH, DELTA DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2549 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRNASFORMERS AT BENDEGHE EKIM, ORIMEKPANG, BASHUA AND ABO OGBAGANTE, CROSS RIVERS  STATE CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2550 EGORO-NAKA ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT IN ESAN WEST LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2551 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER IN AKWUZU STREET, AKOKWA/ILOABUCHI STREET, GAMBIA LANE, OKONKWO STR, NANKA/ILOABUCHI STR, ANOZIE/ILOABUCHI STR, POTT JOHNSON STR, GOVERNOR'S ROAD/IBETO ROAD AND IHUOMA/RUMUDURU STREET, IN RIVERS STATE. RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2552 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 500 & 5NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ABUJA ESTATE , ELECHI STREET, ODUDU STR, ABBA STR, NSUKA, OJOTO STR, ANOZIE STR, SIR COLLINS STR, IHEDIOHAMMA STR, AKOAWA STR AND INDUSTRY RD., PHARCOURT, RIVERS STATE RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2553 ELECTRIFICATION OF OMUODA ALUU IN RIVERS STATE RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 18/3/2014
2554 PROCUREMENT OF 5NOS TRANSFORMERS FOR INSTALLATION IN MAYAKI – LEGBOZA IN KATCHA LGA, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2555 ELECTRIFICATION OF LUMBU VILLAGE IN USSA LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 18/3/2014
2556 1NO. 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT DOLPHIN ESTATE, IKOYI, ETIOSA LGA, LAGOS STATE LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2557 CONSTRUCTION OF ESHETI  RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2558 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 1NO. TRANSFORMER AND MATERIALS FOR EDE ADEJOH PHASE 11, IDAH, KOGI STATE. KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2559 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF KORINYA -  AVI, KONSHISHA/VANDEKYA FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2560 CONNECTION OF 33KVA  HT LINE FROM EJEMEKWURU TO AGWA CLAN IN OGUTA LGA, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2561 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF. 300 /500KVA  TRANSFORMERS  AT DAKATA KANO NORTH WEST 18/3/2014
2562 PROVISION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN KATSINA CENTRAL, LGA, KATSINA STATE KATSINA NORTH WEST 18/3/2014
2563 3NOS. 500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ISOLO & EJIGBO, OSHODI –ISOLO 11, LAGOS LAGOS SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2564 AWGU POWER IMPROVEMENT IN ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2565 TRANSFORMERS (6 PCES) FOR IDEDORE LGA, ONDO STATE ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2566 TRANSFORMERS (4 PCES) AT OWO ASE IN ONDO STATE ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2567 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS (2NOS) IN IFON OSE, ONDO STATE ONDO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2568 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS. 11KV/500KV,  POWER TRANSFORMERS AT IBADAN NORTH FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2569 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN ELEGA HOUSING/IMALA, ABEAOKUTA NORTH LGA, OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2570 PROVISION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER IN MOLOKO ASIPA, OBAFEMI OWODE LGA, OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 18/3/2014
2571 EXTENSION OF 11KVA ELECTRICITY TO AGABAELU CATHOLIC MISSION, INSTALLATION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER AND RETICULATION OF 5KM OF 220V LOW TENSION LINES IN EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2572 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY TO NACHI, AGUOBA UMUNBA UMANA NDIAGU/AGUOBU OWA 33KVA LINE TO RELIEVE OVERLOADED 33KV FEEDER IN ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2573 POWER IMPROVEMENT IN UDI/EZEAGU IN ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 18/3/2014
2574 EXTENTION OF ELECTRICITY TO ACHIGBE TO (8KM) AND FADA TO KUR IN BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 18/3/2014
2575 ELECTRIFICATION OF ABA- ALFA, ARAROMI AND BABAODE IN AYIBA LGA IN OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 15/10/2014
2576 ELECTRIFICATION OF IKERE IN ISEYIN LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 15/10/2014
2577 ELECTRIFICATION OF AKINWUNMI/OSUOGUN IN ISEYIN LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 15/10/2014
2578 ELECTRIFICATION OF IBARAGUN / ROBINYAN IN IFO LGA, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 15/10/2014
2579 INSTALLATION OF 2X7.5MVA, 33/11KV AND 11KV PANEL IN INJECTION SUBSTATION AT  NKWOAGU AND REPAIRS OF OUTGOING FEEDER IN ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2580 ELECTRIFICATION OF UMUNEVO-AMAGUNZE/NJIAGU IHUOKPARA  IN ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2581 ELECTRIFICATION IMPROVEMENT IN UMUADA, OBUNAORU AND OTHER COMMUNITIES IN NGODOUKWU IN ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2582 ELECTRIFICATION OF OHUHU -NSULU AND UMUGO IN ISIALA NGWA NORTH LGA IN ABIA ABIA SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2583 ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT AT AMAGUNZE EXTENSION 1 IN ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2584 ELECTRIFICATION OF FOTA - RIJI - DUWA - YAN - DINGAM IN GOMBI LGA, ADAMAWA STATE ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 15/10/2014
2585 TENAH (GAYA DAKU, GARTANU, SIKALMI AND KUVA GAYA) ITC/TDN ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 15/10/2014
2586 ZIGAYIRMA, KWAAKAH, MULLAH & JABBA IN HONG LGA, ADAMAWA STATE ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 15/10/2014
2587 REHABILITATION OF NGAMDU - GOTALA AND ELECTRIFICATION OF DABIRA, KAGA LGA, BORNO STATE BORNO NORTH EAST 15/10/2014
2588 ELECTRIFICATION OF MARGUBA, KAGA LGA, BORNO STATE BORNO NORTH EAST 15/10/2014
2589 ELECTRIFICATION OF MALUMERI, DAMBOA LGA, BORNO STATE BORNO NORTH EAST 15/10/2014
2590 ELECTRIFICATION OF DONGON, GOGADI&KWAREDAUIEL I ZARU LGA IN KEBBI STATE KEBBI NORTH WEST 15/10/2014
2591 ELECTRIFICATION OF KUNYAI - MARSA - RIKAWANZANGONKATAF LGA KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 15/10/2014
2592 ELECTRIFICATION OF KAMANTAN - LENAK - TUDUN WADA - KAFORM - KAGAL - HURGYAM - ANGWANLAUSHI - NASSARAWA - KAR,MEN - IDUNG - KANZIR - TAPYERI - HWUKYANZANGONKATAF LGA KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 15/10/2014
2593 ELECTRIFICATION OF ZONKWA – KAMANTAN ZANGONKATAF LGA KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 15/10/2014
2594 ELECTRIFICATION OF AJOKOIPEE COMMUNITY IN OYUN L.G.A, KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2595 ELECTRIFICATION OF APATA - AJE, OWODE JANKARE,AND ALAGBON VILLAGES IN ASA LGA OF KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2596 ELECTRIFICATION OF OKE - ODE / AIREKE/ IGBO - OTE, KEREAJE- DIKKO / SANI - KORO / ELEYELE/ IGBAJA -OGELE / MAGBOA&LABAKA EXTENSION IN IFELODUN LGA, KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2597 ELECTRIFICATION OF ALALUBOSA IN ILORIN SOUTH LGA, KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2598 ELECTRIFICATION OF GBADE - NAKARE IN NASSARAWA STATE NASSARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2599 ELECTRIFICATION OF FUSA - MAIJUJU - ZANDI IN PLATEAU STATE PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2600 ELECTRIFICATION OF HIKTUP - KOBWANG - MPER IN PLATEAU STATE PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2601 ELECTRIFICATION OF LUNGU IN FCT ABUJA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2602 ELECTRIFICATION OF MPAPE (PAIPE), FCT, ABUJA ABUJA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2603 ELECTRIFICATION OF DAKIN BIYU IN FCT ABUJA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2604 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY TO SOME COMMUNITIES IN NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2605 ELECTRIFICATION OF PUPA AKIN COMMUNITY IN KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2606 ELECTRIFICATION OF OJEGBE VILLAGE, IYAKOMOBORU COMMUNITY, OJU LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2607 ELECTRIFICATION OF HARGE - SHIKAAN IN KATSINA - ALA LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2608 ELECTRIFICATION OF KYADO - MBAJIR, KATSINAALA LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2609 ELECTRIFICATION OF ADIKPO - SATI MBABANU, KWANDE LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2610 IKOT AKPAN SUNG  INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AND  CONSTRUCTION OF (HT/LT) LINES  IN AKWA IBOM STATE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2611 ELECTRIFICATION OF IKOT IDE APAKPAN IN AKWA IBOM STATE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2612 ELECTRIFICATION OF MBIOKPORO 2 IN NSIT IBOM LGA, AKWA IBOM AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2613 ELECTRIFICATION OF UROHI - OKE COMMUNITIES IN ESAN WEST LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2614 ELECTRIFICATION OF AGI - IZEKOR COMMUNITIES IN IGUEBEN LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2615 ELECTRIFICATION OF RURAL COMMUNITIES IN ESAN CENTRAL ESAN WEST AND IGUEBEN LGA (OYOMO QUARTERS, OKUEMEN, ORAEDE AND ISIBHELUA VILLAGE), EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2616 ELECTRIFICATION OF NKPARA NDEM VILLAGE IN IKOM LGA, CROSS RIVER STATE CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2617 ELECTRIFICATION OF  OKOSURA VILLAGE IN IKOM LGA IN CROSS RIVER STATE CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2618 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF OKOROBA EXT. IN OGBIA LGA,  BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2619 REHABILITATION OF OTOABAGI-OLUOKPOKITI-OPUNE-OTUNGIDI 33KV LINE AND INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMERS, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2620 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF ELEBELE-ORUNA-EMEYA, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2621 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF IGWURUTA ALI COMMUNITY IN RIVERS RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2622 RADIATION OF 37KM OF 33KV LINE FOR POWER IMPROVEMENT IN IKA NORTH EAST/SOUTH LGA IN DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2623 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF ANGIAMA-OPOROMA AND OPORAMA HOSPITAL-ONYOMA-EKOWA NORTH-EKIANBIRI-PEREMABIRI AND PEREMABIRI SCHOOL. 48KM 33KV LINE IN BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2624 CONSTRUCTION OF ANGIAMAOTUAN-UMBUGBENE-OGBONGUENE-EGBE PULUGBERE-AKETI-ONDEWARI-KOROKOSEI-IKEINYABIRI-OLUGBOBIRI-KEBIRI-AWIGBENE-OSIAMA-ISONI-AZIA-KASAMA. 38KM 33KVITC LINE IN BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2625 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF AGIAMA-ANGIAMA-LUDONU-AGIDIGBENE-ENIWARI-OFONIBIRI-OPUAMA-OPOLOBUGO-DIEBU-PEREMABIRI-BIO AGUABIRI-AGUABIRI-IGEBIRI-OBELELI-ANYAMA-OWEIKOROGHA-IKBIRIAMASOMA. 42KM 33KV ITC IN BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2626 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF OBULU OKITI COMMUNITY, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2627 FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF ABAVO / AHILAGU /OKI / BOJIBOJI/ AGBOR OBI / EMUHU/ UDUMEBAH/ OTOLOKPO COMMUNITIES IN IKA NORTH EAST, LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2628 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN 25 COMMUNITIES IN NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2629 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT AKPUOGA / ONUOGBA / OBINAGU / UGURUOMA / NCHATANCHA IN NIKE LGA, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2630 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT UDI COMMUNITY, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2631 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT NNEKE ANO AND UGWU OGO, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2632 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ESUT COMMUNITIES IN AGBANI, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2633 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT AMAECHI AWKUNANAW IN ENUGU SOUTH LGA, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2634 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN OBOROKE, OKEHI LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 15/10/2014
2635 ELECTRFICATION OF TOWNSHIP DISTRIBUTION NETWORK IN ENIWARI / OPOROMA / FONIBIRI / KAINYABIRI / OPUAMA COMMUNITIES, BAYELSA BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 15/10/2014
2636 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT AKWUKE/AKWUKE-UWANI/ISIKWE COMMUNITIES, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2637 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ISHIAGU IN EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 15/10/2014
2638 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 18NOS 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KIRU, KANO STATE KANO NORTH WEST 15/10/2014
2639 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 15NOS 300 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT BEBEJI, KANO KANO NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2640 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ETHIOPE AND ABRAKA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2641 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS IN SELECTED TOWNS (OGBOMOSHO NORTH/SOUTH ORIRE, MBAITOTI IKEDURU, KABBA BUNU, AHOADA EAST ODUAL, OBIO AKPOR, OGBIA, ABAK IBANO, NSUKKA IGBOEJE), OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2642 ELECTRIFICATION OF WEST ITAM ITU AND UYO COMMUNITIES IN AKWA IBOM NORTH-EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, AKWA IBOM AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2643 ELECTRIFICATION OF IKEJE TO OGANE IGAH IN OLAMABORO LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2644 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION FROM ABEJIKOLO TO BAGANA IN OMALA LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2645 CONSTRUCTION OF 14 SPAN OF LT LINE AT ODOEFIE, ILODU, ODOSUBUGBAWA AND IHIMEREN IN IKENNE L. G. A. OF OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2646 POWER IMPROVEMENT AT ANINRI/AWGU/OJI RIVER LGAS, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2647 COMPLETION OF ELECTRICITY PROJECT FROM KOLA-THEBLE-KERAU-DUMNA ZEBRU & DUMNA DUTSE, ADAMAWA STATE ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2648 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY LINE FROM SILLI TO DANGIR, ADAMAWA STATE ADAMAWA NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2649 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN BUNGA TOWN, BIRNIN KEBBI, KEBBI STATE KEBBI NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2650 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE FROM MAJE, ANABA, LIBALE, KAMPANIN JIBRIN, KASHIN ALURA AND RIGOLO TO BE CONNECTED FROM NASKO, MAGAM IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, NIGER STATE. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2651 POWER IMPROVEMENT AND PURCHASE OF TRANSFORMERS IN OTUKPO LGA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2652 PROVISION OF 132KV TRANSFORMER STATION AT GBUGBU TOWN IN EDU LGA OF KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2653 ELECTRIFICATION OF AGWA-OGUTA, UMUABIAHU MGBIDI, OFEAHIA AND IBIASOEGBE ORU WEST LGA, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2654 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN IMO EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2655 PROVISION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS AT GULANI LGA, GUJIBA LGA, BUSARI LGA, TURMUWA LGA, GEIDAM LGA AND YUNUSARI LGA IN YOBE EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, YOBE STATE YOBE NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2656 ETINAN- ITU RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT, AKWA IBOM STATE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2657 ELECTRIFICATION OF KAFAJE & BORNO KICI TOWNS IN FUNE LGA OF YOBE STATE YOBE NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2658 PROVISION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN EDO NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2659 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 15 UNITS OF 500KVA TRANSFORMERS IN JIGAWA SOUTH-WEST SENETORIAL DISTRICT, JIGAWA STATE JIGAWA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2660 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF 4NOS. 500KVA TRANSFORMER IN TOFA & RIMIN GADO LGAS, KANO STATE KANO NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2661 CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRICITY PROJECTS AT ONWEKKA COMMUNITY, IKWO LGA, EBONYI CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2662 ELECTRIFICATION OF BOKKOS, BOKKOS-MARS-DAFFO IN PLATEAU STATE PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2663 ELECTRIFICATION OF UMUOBA ANAM TO NZAM IN ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2664 SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN SELECTED 15 TOWNS IN ANAMBRA STATE. ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2665 CONSTRUCTION OF 11KV CONTROL ROOM AT KAURA NAMODA  IN ZAMFARA STATE ZAMFARA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2666 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER AT IMAGBODO STREET, OFF EWEKA STREET, OFF IHAMA ROAD, BENIN CITY EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2667 PROVISION OF STREET LIGHT AT OPOJI, EDENU AND UGBEGUN IN ESAN CENTRAL LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2668 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT EBUTTE UJIOGBA, UDO IN ESAN WEST LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2669 ELECTRIFICATION OF KAWO BURUS, MAKADI FARAU/KAWO MAGARYA IN GARKO LGA, KANO STATE KANO NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2670 PROVISION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ORLU / ORSU / ORU EAST   FED. CONSTITUENCY, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2671 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT IN GWARAM FED. CONST. JIGAWA STATE JIGAWA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2672 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS. 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANSFORMERS ATAGO -ISONA, ONYIANGI OMODERERI LAYOUT AND ILE AJANA, AJABATA OYO EAST FED. CONSTITUENCY, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2673 PROVISION OF 1N0, 200KVA TRANSFORMER @SHARAN ROSE NURSERY SCHOOL (AFTER ARMY BARRACK) OKITIPUPA L.G.A. ONDO STATE. ONDO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2674 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ENIWARI TOWNS, SOUTHERS IJAW LGA, (CONSTRUCTION OF 33KV LINE FROM ANGIAMA SUBSTATION THROUGH ENIWARI TO OPUAMA IN S/IJAW), BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2675 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT KAMARU/TSAM (CHAWAI) CHIEFDOM OF KAURU LGA, KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2676 ELECTRIFICATION OF 3NOS STEP-DOWN TRANSFORMER AT AKOKU UNO-UKABI, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2677 INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ILESA SOUTH/EAST/WEST ATAKUMOSA EAST, OSUN STATE OSUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2678 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT UKPOLOFIEDO, AWONEGBE, OSOMEGBE, AGBALLA, IYEAZAMAH & ABUMEARE IN AGBEDE ALL IN ETSAKO WEST LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2679 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ATIRKYASE & MBAGBA, USHONGO, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2680 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY SUPPLY TO GE-MBAYAN TO ADIKPO-MBAAGWA, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2681 PROVISION/INSTALLATION OF 300 KVA & 500 KVA TRANSFORMERS AT AMUWO ODOFIN, LAGOS STATE LAGOS SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2682 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ATAKAMPA URBAN, CROSS RIVER STATE RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2683 15NOS. OF  SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT FAGUNWA ,IJAPO HOUSING ESTATE AND OBA AFUNBIOWO ESTATE , IDANRE RD. AKURE SOUTH LGA  ONDO STATE ONDO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2684 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ANIOCHA OSHIMILI FED CONSTITUENCY, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2685 ELECTRIFICATION OF KUREBE IN SHIRORO, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2686 PROVISON OF 15NOS. OF  SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ERUWA , LANLATE IN IBARAPA  EAST LGA @ IDO LGA , OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2687 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ILORIN EAST/ILORIN SOUTH, KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2688 PROVISION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ISOKO NORTH/SOUTH FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2689 ELECTRIFICATION OF TAHOSS- TIGI, BARKIN LADI/ RIYOM IN PLATEAU STATE PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2690 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS IN JANKASA / UNGUWAR RIMI, MADAMAI, ADU / ASHIN & KAJIM / RANDIAM TOWNS, KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2691 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 1NOS. 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANSFORMER ALUBATA & OLOGUNERU IN IDO LGA OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2692 CONSTRUCTION OF 5NOS. 300KVA RELIEF SUB-STATIONS AT ILORIN EAST/ILORIN SOUTH, KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2693 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ABORERIN, SANGO & NEW ERUWA IN IBARAPA EAST, LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2694 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT NSADOP (BOKI), STATE HOUSING IKOM, CROSS RIVER STATE CROSS RIVER SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2695 INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS 300/500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT BENDE LGA, ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2696 PROCUREMENT/INSTALLATION OF 3NOS.500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OJO FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, LAGOS STATE LAGOS SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2697 ELECTRIFICATION OF KAWO IN RAFI LGA, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2698 PROCURMENT & INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OZORO, ISOKO LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2699 ELECTRIFICATION OF LOKO COMMUNITY, NASARAWA STATE NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2700 SUPPLY OF 7.5MVA 33/11KV TRANSFORMER TO UBTH BENIN, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2701 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300KVA, 33/0.415KV TRANSFORMERS AT ORHUWHORUN/OWHRODE IN UDU LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2702 PROCUREMENT/INSTALLATION OF 7NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT EGUARE UDO, EGBESAN, IDUMEKA, IDUMOGO, EGBIKI,AFUDA, IDUMOTALOR, IDUMOTUTU, UNION BANK RD, IGUEBEN, LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2703 COMPLETION OF NDUKWE RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT AFIKPO NORTH LGA, EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2704 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF 4NOS 300/500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OBINGWA / OSISIOMA / UGWUNAGBE FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2705 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT GIDAN MADI AND TUNGAR TSAORO IN TANGAZA LGA OF SOKOTO STATE SOKOTO NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2706 CONSTRUCTION OF INJECTION SUBSTATION AT EWU, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2707 ELECTRIFICATION OF MUYE TOWN, LAPAI LGA IN NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2708 ELECTRIFICATION OF UZEA COMMUNITY EMU TO OROWA AND EWOIKI TO EBUN VILLAGE UROMI, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2709 PROCUREMENT/INSTALLATION OF 3 NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS TO REPLACE FAULTY ONES IN EDENU,AGUA, IDUNWELE, IKHILOR, IKEKATO, IDUMADI, EKO-IYIOBHEBHE PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF 10NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS TO REPLACE FAULTY ONES IN EDENU, AGUA, IDUNWELE, IKHILOR, IKEKATO, IDUMABI, EKO-IYIOBHEBHE, IKINAGO-OPOJI, IKIEWANLEN, OPOJI ESAN CENTRAL LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2710 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF 5OOKVA/33/.415KV @ PHASE II, BEHIND REDEEM CHURCH, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2711 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT ACROSS PORT HARCOURT FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY II, RIVERS STATE RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2712 CONSTRUCTION OF 22 SPAN OF LT LINE AT JALUGUN AREA  IN INISHA, ODO-OTIN L. G. A. OSUN STATE OSUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2713 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KAYAMA & ODI IN KOLOKUMA LGA OF BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2714 PROVISION & INSTALLATION OF 3NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN OHAGI/EGBEMA-OGUTA-ORU WEST, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2715 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT OLUGBOBIRI, OPOROMA TOWN, SOUTHERN IJAW LGA, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2716 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT MINJIBIRI/UNGOGO FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, KANO STATE KANO NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2717 PROVISION OF TRANSFORMERS/MATERIAL & GRID EXTENSION AT UDI/EZEAGU FED. CONSTITUENCY, ENUGU STATE ENUGU SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2718 ELECTRIFICATION OF NYIVU VILLAGE IN DONGA LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2719 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT NKWERRE/ISU/NWANGELE NJABA FEDERAL CONST. IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2720 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN TOKULO - KAIMA VILLAGE, BWARI LGA, FCT ABUJA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2721 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN PIKO-GALUWYI-KUTE VILLAGES, BWARI, FCT ABUJA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2722 PROVISION OF 3NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT ST MARIA AVE. OFF POWER LINE BOJI OWA,PROF. EBIE STRT.,AGBOR. IDUMU-OBIOR QTR IGBODO AND EWURU AGBOR, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2723 PROVISION & INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS IN EDATI TOWN & MOKWA TOWN, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2724 SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT FOR MBAYA BURUKU FED. CONSTITUENCY, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2725 PROVISION OF 5NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT OGBOMOSO NORTH SOUTH & ORIRE FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2726 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN ORIRE LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2727 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 3NOS. 500KVA 11/0.415KV TRANSFORMERS FOR IREPODUN & CO. FED. CONSTITUENCY, OSUN STATE OSUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2728 PROVISION OF 5NOS 200KVA TRANSFORMERS AT EKOI, IKOT, NYOHO, IBAM, UKOT IN INI LGA, AKWA IBOM STATE AKWA IBOM SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2729 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF OGUGU COMMUNITY IN OLAMABORO LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2730 ELECTRIFICATION OF ANGWAN ADAMU, RUGAN FULANI, ANGWAN AMOS /AZUNU AND ADO EXTENSION BY KUGBARU RD ADO KARU LGA OF NASARAWA STATE NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2731 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS INNKARAMOCHE IRAMOGU, IHEAGWU, OWERRI WEST LGA AND NAZE, UMUAKAU IN OWERRI NORTH LGA, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2732 ELECTRIFICATION OF OGBE-ORJI COMMUNITY, ILLA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2733 ELECTRIFICATION AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS IN AZUISHA NDUBIA-IGBAGU, OKPOKOROKO NDUBIA-IGBAGU, AZUFIA NDUBIA, IGBAGU IN IZZI, EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2734 PROVISION OF 10NOS SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT UMUANYAKU IKPEREJERE IN IHITE UGBOMA LGA, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2735 ELECTRIFICATION OF UKPOLOGWU, OSHIMILI NORTH LGA OF DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2736 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT OMUODA ALUU NEW LAYOUT PORT HARCOURT, RIVERS STATE RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2737 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT UDI KOLOKUMA/OPOKUMA LGA, BAYELSA STATE BAYELSA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2738 SOLAR/RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT ERUERE, AVIBIOSI-OKPOHUMI ROAD, AVIBIOSI TOWN IN OWAN WEST LGA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2739 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT EMONYOKU - ACHAJA OLAMABORO LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2740 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 5NOS 500KVA AT EFEKPE IMANE OLAMABORO LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2741 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT GWANDA VILLAGE IN KURMI LGA, TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2742 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF TYEKV - APEINUMV YANDEV GBOKO, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2743 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT ETHIOPE AND ABRAKA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2744 ELECTRIFICATION OF ALIFETI- OBA, IGA- OLOGBECHE L.G.A IN BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2745 ELECTRIFICATION OF OJAGBAMA  ADOKA, OTUKPO L.G.A IN BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2746 SUPPLY OF 10NO. 500KVA TRANSFORMERS FOR RURAL ELECTRIFICATION IN BENUE NORTH WEST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, BENUE STATE BENUE NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2747 ELECTRIFICATION OF AGBOLO/GBAYI/KUJI/SHAPE/TUMTUM/WANA SMALL TOWNS ELECTRIFICATION PROJECTS IN NIGER EAST SENATORIAL DISTRICT, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2748 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANS. IN MAJINGA TOWN IN MAGAMA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2749 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANS. IN LIBELE TOWN IN MAGAMA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2750 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANS. IN NASKO TOWN IN MAGAMA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT. NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2751 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANS. IN GWAGWADE TOWN IN MAGAMA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2752 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANSFORMER IN RIJAU MAGAJIYA TOWN IN MAGAMA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2753 CONSTRUCTION OF RURAL ELECTRIFICATION TO EMIFARI VIA KUSOGI, KATCHA LGA, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2754 ELECTRIFICATION IN NASARAWA EGGON TO ARIKYA IN NASARAWA NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, NASARAWA STATE NASARAWA NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2755 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 5 UNITS OF 500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT KABBA-BUNU/IJUMU, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/09/2014
2756 INSTALLATION OF 500KVA AND 2NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT AROCHUKWU/OHAFIA, ABIA STATE ABIA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2757 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT AT OHOAZARA / ONICHA / IVO COMMUNITIES, EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2758 PROCUREMENT OF 8NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN EHIME-MBANO, IHITTE, UBOMA/OBOWO FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2759 PROCUREMENT OF 12NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN MBAITOLI AND IKEDURU LGAS, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2760 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT KAYERI-KAFAJE AND KAFAJE TOWN IN YOBE SOUTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, YOBE STATE YOBE NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2761 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION AT BORNO KICHI TOWN IN YOBE SOUTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT YOBE NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2762 SUPPLY OF ALUMINIUM CONDUCTOR & INSTALLATION TOOLS, KIRFI LGA, BAUCHI STATE BAUCHI NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2763 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT BAYO /BIU / KWAYA KUSAR / SHANI FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY OF BORNO STATE BORNO NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2764 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION 500KVA TRANSFORMER AND CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID AT ODEDA LGA , OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2765 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 500KVA TRANSFORMER AND CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID AT IFO LGA, OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2766 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION 500KVA TRANSFORMER & CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID EWEKORO LGA, OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2767 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION 500KVA TRANSFORMER AND CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID IN ABEOKUTA SOUTH LGA, OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2768 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION 500KVA TRANSFORMER AND CONNECTION TO NATIONAL GRID IN OBAFEMI OWODE LGA OGUN CENTRAL SENATORIAL DISTRICT, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2769 2 N0S. 300KVA TRANSFORMERS IN IFO AND EWEKORO FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2770 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT ACROSS LAGOS ISLAND FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY 1, LAGOS STATE LAGOS SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2771 POWER IMPROVEMENT AT AROLU, SURULERE LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2772 POWER IMPROVEMENT AT IGBO-ILE VIA OGBOMOSHO, SURULERE LGA, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2773 SUPPLY OF 6NOS 500KVA TRANSFORMERS TO EGBEDA/ONA-ARA LGAS, OYO STATE OYO SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2774 PROCUREMENT OF LINES/CABLES AND TRANSFORMERS AT DAN-MUSA L.G.A, KATSINA STATE KATSINA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2775 PROCUREMENT OF LINES AND TRANSFORMERS AT LAMBAR RIMI-BISAU-BORA IN BATAGRAWA LGA, KATSINA STATE KATSINA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2776 CONSTRUCTION OF 33KVA LINE AT MARKET -BUTURKAI MAKERA WARD IN KATSINA STATE KATSINA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2777 ELECTRIFICATION SABON GIDA-DANBUSHIYA-DANHONU, KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2778 COMPLETION OF ONGOING LGA SUB-STATIONS REINFORCEMENT AT IDEMILI SOUTH, IDEMILI NORTH, NJIKOKA, AWKA SOUTH, AWKA NORTH, DUNUKOFFIA AND ANAOCHA IN ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2779 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHT IN ANAMBRA SOUTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, ANAMBRA STATE ANAMBRA SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2780 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION OF OGBOZA AMANATOR AUTONOMOUS  COMMUNITY IN IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2781 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS AT AGWA AMUDA TO EZI OGWU IN AMACHI, AFIKPO NORTH LGA, EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2782 POWER REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF 220KVA TRANSFORMERS AT UMUEZEALA NSU IN EHIME MBANO, ISIALA LGA, IMO STATE IMO SOUTH EAST 12/09/2014
2783 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF 500KVA/300KVA TRANSFORMER AT ISOKO /SOUTH FEDERAL CONSTITUENCY, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2784 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT URUEPKEN, UJOELEN, UDUMEBO & ILLEH AT ESSAN WEST LGA IN EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2785 ELECTRIFICATION OF ATUGBE TO OKOROMI, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2786 COMPLETION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT OKHAFUNOVOR/ SABO QTRS & OTHERS IN IMIEGBA TOWN, ETSAKO ISA, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/09/2014
2787 ELECTRIFICATION OF ONIGBOGI, OSUN STATE OSUN SOUTH WEST 12/09/2014
2788 CONNECTION OF ELECTRICITY FORM MARARABA -GAYAMA -SABO-GIDA  TUKWA-DIDAN-BAISSA-GWANDA TO NATIONAL GRID IN TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 12/09/2014
2789 ELECTRIFICATION OF ZANYON TEAJEY, KADUNA STATE KADUNA NORTH WEST 12/09/2014
2790 BALANCE TO COMPLETE ELECTRIFICATION OF BANGHAI, BACHIT, KENG 'A' & 'B' FANG, GWON LWA, VWAK LWA, BATUK FANG, SHONONG 'A' & 'B', COMPASS AND SHARUBUTU TOWNS IN RIYOM LGA OF PLATEAU STATE (BACHIT) PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2791 ELECTRIFICATION OF OGODO ALATA COMMUNITY IN ASA LGA, KWARA STATE KWARA NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2792 ELECTRIFICATION OF ABAVO / AHILAGU /OKI / BOJIBOJI/ AGBOR OBI / EMUHU/ UDUMEBAH/ OTOLOKPO COMMUNITIES IN IKA NORTH EAST, LGA, DELTA STATE DELTA SOUTH SOUTH 12/12/14
2793 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT KAYAMA, KOLOKUMA OPOKUMA LGA, RIVERS STATE RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 12/12/14
2794 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 2NOS 300KVA TRANSFORMERS AT PERESIMA POLO OKRIKA, RIVERS STATE RIVERS SOUTH SOUTH 12/12/14
2795 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET @ GUNI IN MUNYA LGA, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2796 CONSTRUCTION OF 33KVA LINE FADUMAWA-BAHIRAWA KURFI B WARD, KATSINA STATE KATSINA NORTH WEST 12/12/14
2797 ELECTRIFICATION OF CHIBANI IN MUNYA LGA, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2798 PROCUREMENT / INSTALLATION OF 5 NOS 500KVA TRANSFORMERS AT SHIRORO RAFI & MUNYA LGA, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2799 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT EKPEDO AKOKO EDO, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/12/14
2800 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT EKPEDO AKOKO EDO, EDO STATE EDO SOUTH SOUTH 12/12/14
2801 PROVISION AND INSTL. OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT @ EMENEGATE IN OGUGU OLAMABORO LGA, KOGI STATE KOGI NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2802 PROVISION OF 3NO. TRANSFORMERS AT ARMY BARRACKS TAKUM LGA TARABA STATE TARABA NORTH EAST 12/12/14
2803 PROVISION OF 300KVA TRANSFORMER AT ROAD A7 CITEC ESTATE, MBORA, ABUJA FCT NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2804 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 200KVA 11/0.445KV TRANS. IN USUBU KONTAGORA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2805 POWER SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 300KVA 33/0.415KV TRANS. IN TUNGAN MAGAJIYA TOWN IN MAGAMA LGA IN NIGER NORTH SENATORIAL DISTRICT, NIGER STATE NIGER NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14
2806 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION  OF 1NO. 500KVA 11/0.415KV TRANS. AT ABEOKUTA NORTH L.G.A., OGUN STATE OGUN SOUTH WEST 12/12/14
2807 NETWORK EXTENSION OF ENYIBICHIRI/ECHIALIKE, EBONYI STATE EBONYI SOUTH EAST 12/12/14
2808 EXTENSION OF ELECTRICITY FROM MADA TO IGGAH BURUM IN NASARAWA STATE NASARAWA NORTH EAST 12/12/14
2809 ELECTRIFICATION OF DENGI BASHAR IN PLATEAU STATE PLATEAU NORTH CENTRAL 12/12/14